Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 27, 2022
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Monday, May 30, 2022
Boys U13
Standings
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #152
8:00 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
SCS UNITED WHITE
(PAW)
H
1
A
CELTIC NORTH
(MD)
A
1
Classic I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Classic I: Playoffs: Game #906
1:00 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK 09 ROYAL
(MD)
H
1
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 BOYS ECNL
(MD)
A
5
Boys U14
Standings
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 27, 2022
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #191
6:15 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
H
3
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2008 BOYS ECNL
(MD)
A
1
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #187
9:15 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND INTERNATIONAL 2008
(MD)
H
1
A
SAC PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
A
2
Boys U15
Standings
Classic I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 27, 2022
Classic I: Bracket 1: Game #217
5:00 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
H
1
A
TOUCH KINGS FC TKFC 2007 WHITE
(MD)
A
1
Challenge
Schedule
Standings
Results
Challenge: Bracket 1: Game #230
7:30 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
SAC UNITED GOLD 2007B
(MD)
H
3
A
FC FREDERICK 07 ROYAL
(MD)
A
0
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Challenge: Bracket 2: Game #234
6:00 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH DFC 2007 BOYS BLACK
(MD)
H
0
A
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 07B
(MD)
A
4
Girls U13
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #408
3:30 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 09G BLUE
(MD)
H
0
A
ARLINGTON SA 2009G RED
(VA)
A
0
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #413
1:00 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL STRIKERS 2009
(MD)
H
0
A
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SDA ROCHESTER G09
(NYW)
A
4
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #421
2:15 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 2009 ORANGE
(NYW)
H
6
A
SAC 2010 GIRLS PRE-ACADEMY
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Elite: Bracket 1: Game #418
11:45 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC PRE-GA ARSENAL 09
(MD)
H
2
A
NORTH CHESAPEAKE FOOTBALL STRIKERS 2009
(MD)
A
2
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #429
10:30 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 09G
(MD)
H
0
A
CALVERT CSA STORM 09G
(MD)
A
1
Girls U14
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #457
9:15 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE
(MD)
H
2
A
ST. MARY'S SOCCER FUSION
(MD)
A
2
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #459
2:15 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE UNION SC ELITE
(MD)
H
0
A
LOUDOUN SOCCER 09G ECNL
(VA)
A
1
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #467
11:45 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
INTER CONNECTICUT 2008 GIRLS NEC
(CT)
H
0
A
SAC PRE ACADEMY 2008
(MD)
A
5
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #479
10:30 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 08G
(PAE)
H
1
A
SAC PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
A
0
Classic: Bracket 3: Game #487
4:45 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
SEVERNA PARK 08G WHITE
(MD)
H
1
A
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY '08G VIKINGS
(MD)
A
1
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Classic: Bracket 1: Game #478
8:00 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 08G BLUE
(MD)
H
10
A
SAC 2008 PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
A
0
Classic: Playoffs: Game #803
3:30 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FCIA MARYLAND CENTRAL 2008 GIRLS
(MD)
H
2
A
WASHINGTON CAPITAL UNITED 08G BLUE
(MD)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Monday, May 30, 2022
Premier: Playoffs: Game #627
1:15 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK 07
(MD)
H
0
A
NEW JERSEY SURF NJ SURF SOUTH SHORE 07G
(NJ)
A
1
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Classic: Playoffs: Game #1190
12:00 PM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
AC CONNECTICUT G07 EDP NATIONAL
(CT)
H
2
A
SEVERNA PARK 07G GREEN
(MD)
A
0
Girls U16
Standings
Challenge
Schedule
Standings
Results
Challenge: Playoffs: Game #806
9:20 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
JERSEY KNIGHTS SC 2006 WHITE KNIGHTS
(NJ)
H
2
A
VYS BLACK 06G
(VA)
A
1
Girls U17
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Playoffs: Game #674
8:00 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC GIRLS 05 ELITE NL
(MA)
H
1
A
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 05G
(MD)
A
4
Womens U18
Standings
Girls U18
Schedule
Standings
Results
Girls U18: Playoffs: Game #1127
10:40 AM
Blandair #2
Map
Predictor
H
Semi-Finals A Winner
H
1
A
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 04G
(PAE)
A
0
6/15/2024 6:45:09 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC