Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U10
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Red: Bracket 1: Game #908
10:00 AM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
NCSC SPURS
(MD)
H
4
A
VYS 12B RED
(VA)
A
3
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
White: Bracket 1: Game #920
11:00 AM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
BOWIE FC BULLDOGS
(MD)
H
3
A
XMD PREMIER 2012 BOYS
(MD)
A
3
Yellow
Schedule
Standings
Results
Yellow: Bracket 2: Game #949
9:00 AM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
MONTGOMERY SOCCER, INC. MSI ACADEMY GREEN 12B
(MD)
H
6
A
BETHESDA SC ORANGE 12
(MD)
A
1
Boys U11
Standings
Yellow
Schedule
Standings
Results
Yellow: Bracket 1: Game #1099
3:00 PM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
CASA 12M ARSENAL
(PAE)
H
7
A
SAC BOYS 2011 - UNITED GOLD
(MD)
A
0
Girls U9
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Red: Bracket 2: Game #302
11:00 AM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC ECNL I 13
(MD)
H
7
A
ARUNDEL (ASA) BLUE HAWKS '13
(MD)
A
1
Red: Bracket 2: Game #304
6:00 PM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC ECNL I 13
(MD)
H
6
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2013 MUFC G ACADEMY RED
(MD)
A
0
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
White: Bracket 1: Game #307
2:00 PM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC ECNL II 13
(MD)
H
2
A
SAC PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
A
3
Sunday, May 29, 2022
White: Playoffs: Game #716
12:00 PM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE BAYS SPIRIT 2013
(MD)
H
0
A
BROADNECK SC PREDATORS BLACK
(MD)
A
1
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Blue: Bracket 1: Game #311
9:00 AM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
POTOMAC BLUE 13
(MD)
H
2
A
SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
5
Blue: Bracket 1: Game #312
5:00 PM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY SC CITY 2013 GIRLS BLACK
(MD)
H
1
A
SAC UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
2
Blue: Bracket 2: Game #316
1:00 PM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
VYS 13G BLACK
(VA)
H
4
A
SAC PREMIER BLUE 2014
(MD)
A
2
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Blue: Playoffs: Game #721
2:00 PM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
ELLICOTT CITY SC CITY 2013 GIRLS BLACK
(MD)
H
0
A
SAC PREMIER BLUE 2014
(MD)
A
7
Yellow
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Yellow: Bracket A: Game #319
12:00 PM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2013 MUFC G ACADEMY WHITE
(MD)
H
0
A
SAC UNITED WHITE
(MD)
A
9
Yellow: Bracket B: Game #320
8:00 AM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
BROADNECK SC PREDATORS- GOLD
(MD)
H
7
A
SAC PREMIER WHITE 2014
(MD)
A
1
Yellow: Bracket B: Game #321
4:00 PM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
POTOMAC WHITE 13
(MD)
H
3
A
SAC PREMIER WHITE 2014
(MD)
A
3
Girls U10
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Red: Playoffs: Game #723
8:00 AM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2012 GIRLS ACADEMY RED
(MD)
H
1
A
SAC PREMIER BLUE
(MD)
A
3
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
White: Playoffs: Game #727
10:00 AM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
CENTURY WEST 2012G
(PAW)
H
2
A
VYS 12G RED
(VA)
A
1
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Playoffs: Game #655
1:00 PM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
CALVERT CSA SPIRIT 12G
(MD)
H
1
A
ARUNDEL GIRL POWER PREMIER
(MD)
A
0
Yellow
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Yellow: Bracket A: Game #1164
3:00 PM
Western Reg. 07B
Map
Predictor
H
VYS 12G WHITE
(VA)
H
0
A
PIPELINE SC RED
(MD)
A
5
6/15/2024 5:39:10 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC