Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 27, 2022
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Monday, May 30, 2022
Boys U8
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Red: Bracket 2: Game #1111
1:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE BOYS 2015 PREMIER
(MD)
H
1
A
PSC FORCE
(MD)
A
4
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Red: Playoffs: Game #1116
8:00 AM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
BOWIE FC 2014B - RED
(MD)
H
1
A
COPPERMINE BOYS 2015 PREMIER
(MD)
A
3
Red: Playoffs: Game #1114
9:00 AM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2014 WHITE
(MD)
H
3
A
SAC PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
A
2
Monday, May 30, 2022
Red: Playoffs: Game #1117
9:00 AM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
BALTIMORE CELTIC 2014 WHITE
(MD)
H
2
A
PSC FORCE
(MD)
A
1
Boys U9
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Red: Playoffs: Game #1027
11:00 AM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
GREEN HORNETS PREMIER GREEN
(MD)
H
3
A
SMS WOLVES BLACK
(MD)
A
1
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 27, 2022
White: Bracket 2: Game #1037
6:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
VYS 13B BLACK
(VA)
H
1
A
SAC UNITED WHITE 2013
(MD)
A
3
Sunday, May 29, 2022
White: Bracket 1: Game #1033
1:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
DCXI PROJECT DCXI 2013
(MD)
H
1
A
SMS WOLVES YELLOW
(MD)
A
0
Monday, May 30, 2022
White: Playoffs: Game #1042
11:00 AM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER BLUE 2014
(MD)
H
5
A
SAC UNITED WHITE 2013
(MD)
A
3
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 27, 2022
Blue: Bracket 2: Game #1050
7:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
SAC BOYS 2013 UNITED BLUE
(MD)
H
2
A
VYS 13B SILVER
(VA)
A
0
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Blue: Bracket 1: Game #1045
4:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2013 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE
(MD)
H
3
A
A.C. CONNECTICUT AC CONNECTICUT BOYS 2013/14 WHITE
(CT)
A
1
Blue: Bracket 2: Game #1049
12:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
BETHESDA SC GREEN 13
(MD)
H
5
A
POTOMAC GRAY 13
(MD)
A
3
Blue: Bracket 2: Game #1051
5:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
POTOMAC GRAY 13
(MD)
H
0
A
VYS 13B SILVER
(VA)
A
2
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Blue: Bracket 1: Game #1043
2:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
THUNDER SANTOS
(MD)
H
6
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2013 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE
(MD)
A
4
Boys U10
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 27, 2022
Red: Bracket 2: Game #913
5:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER BLUE 2013
(MD)
H
1
A
COPPERMINE BOYS 2012 PREMIER 2
(MD)
A
3
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Red: Bracket 1: Game #910
6:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
NCSC SPURS
(MD)
H
2
A
TITANES TITOS
(NJ)
A
6
Red: Bracket 2: Game #912
2:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE BOYS 2012 PREMIER 2
(MD)
H
3
A
ST. MARY'S SOCCER SHOCKERS BLACK
(MD)
A
2
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Red: Playoffs: Game #914
12:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
TITANES TITOS
(NJ)
H
3
A
SAC PREMIER BLUE 2013
(MD)
A
4
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 27, 2022
White: Bracket 2: Game #928
8:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
VYS 12B BLACK
(VA)
H
1
A
SAC 2012 PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
A
0
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Blue: Bracket 1: Game #932
3:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
ST. MARY'S SOCCER SHOCKERS YELLOW
(MD)
H
1
A
TBA
A
1
Blue: Bracket 2: Game #934
9:00 AM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
AC CONNECTICUT U9/U10
(CT)
H
3
A
COPPERMINE BOYS 2012 ELITE 1
(MD)
A
0
Monday, May 30, 2022
Blue: Playoffs: Game #940
12:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
SAC 2012 UNITED BLUE
(MD)
H
5
A
ELLICOTT CITY CITY 2012 BOYS BLACK
(MD)
A
1
Yellow
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Yellow: Bracket 1: Game #941
8:00 AM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
SAC UNITED WHITE 2012 BOYS
(MD)
H
3
A
ARLINGTON SA 2012B BLUE
(VA)
A
8
Girls U9
Standings
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
White: Bracket 2: Game #309
10:00 AM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE GIRLS 2013 PREMIER
(MD)
H
0
A
ARLINGTON SA 2013G WHITE
(VA)
A
4
Monday, May 30, 2022
White: Playoffs: Game #718
8:00 AM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
SAC PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
H
0
A
BROADNECK SC PREDATORS BLACK
(MD)
A
1
Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Blue: Playoffs: Game #722
10:00 AM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
VYS 13G BLACK
(VA)
H
2
A
A3 YORK CITY
(MD)
A
1
Girls U10
Standings
White
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
White: Playoffs: Game #729
3:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
GSPAA SEVERNA PARK PREMIER GREEN 12G
(MD)
H
3
A
SAC PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
A
2
Yellow
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Yellow: Bracket A: Game #1166
11:00 AM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
OBGC SELECT ACADEMY STRIKERS BLUE
(MD)
H
0
A
VYS 12G WHITE
(VA)
A
5
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Yellow: Bracket A: Game #1170
4:00 PM
Covenant 7A
Map
Predictor
H
TBA
H
1
A
OBGC SELECT ACADEMY STRIKERS BLUE
(MD)
A
1
6/15/2024 6:11:24 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC