Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U13
Standings
Challenge
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Challenge: Playoffs: Game #755
2:15 PM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
PASADENA PRIME
(MD)
H
3
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 BOYS ECNLRL
(MD)
A
0
Boys U14
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Premier: Playoffs: Game #760
10:30 AM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER
(MD)
H
1
A
SYRACUSE DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SDA 2008B
(NYW)
A
4
Classic
Schedule
Standings
Results
Classic: Bracket 2: Game #195
9:15 AM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
BRAUSA UNITED FUTEBOL BRAUSA 08
(MD)
H
0
A
SAC PREMIER WHITE
(MD)
A
0
Challenge
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Challenge: Bracket 1: Game #199
8:00 AM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
MONTGOMERY MSI ACADEMY WHITE
(MD)
H
0
A
COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER II
(MD)
A
4
Challenge: Bracket 1: Game #201
11:45 AM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER II
(MD)
H
2
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2008 BOYS ECNLRL
(MD)
A
0
Challenge: Bracket 1: Game #202
1:00 PM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
SAC B2008 UNITED WHITE
(MD)
H
3
A
MONTGOMERY MSI ACADEMY WHITE
(MD)
A
2
Challenge: Bracket 2: Game #208
2:15 PM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
VYS BLACK 08B
(VA)
H
1
A
SAC 2008 UNITED BLUE
(MD)
A
5
Boys U15
Standings
Classic I
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Classic I: Playoffs: Game #749
3:30 PM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
FC FREDERICK 07
(MD)
H
2
A
LAUREL UNITED
(MD)
A
2
Classic II
Schedule
Standings
Results
Classic II: Playoffs: Game #635
1:00 PM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
ARLINGTON 2007B BLUE
(VA)
H
1
A
SAC UNITED WHITE
(MD)
A
2
Girls U13
Standings
Challenge
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Challenge: Bracket 2: Game #444
3:30 PM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
BROADNECK TSUNAMI
(MD)
H
0
A
VYS BLACK 09G
(VA)
A
3
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Challenge: Bracket 2: Game #446
8:00 AM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
BROADNECK TSUNAMI
(MD)
H
0
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 GIRLS ECNLRL
(MD)
A
2
Girls U15
Standings
Premier
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Premier: Bracket 2: Game #510
10:30 AM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
MARYLAND RUSH SOMD RUSH 07G
(MD)
H
0
A
VYS PHOENIX RL U15
(VA)
A
0
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Premier: Bracket 1: Game #508
11:45 AM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC GIRLS 07 ELITE
(MA)
H
2
A
WEST VIRGINIA FUTBOL WVFC 2007 GIRLS - BLACK
(WV)
A
1
Elite
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Elite: Bracket 2: Game #518
9:15 AM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
CONNECTICUT FC CFC WAVE 2007
(CT)
H
0
A
ARLINGTON SA 2007G RED
(VA)
A
1
Challenge
Schedule
Standings
Results
Challenge: Bracket 1: Game #528
4:45 PM
Long Reach HS Turf
Map
Predictor
H
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 07G
(PAE)
H
3
A
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2007 ECNL RL (G)
(MD)
A
3
6/15/2024 5:03:37 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC