Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Monday, May 30, 2022
Boys U13
Standings
Boys U13
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U13: Playoffs: Game #420
1:00 PM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2009 B PRO
(FL)
H
2
A
BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2009 B BLAU
(FL)
A
0
Monday, May 30, 2022
Boys U13: Playoffs: Game #423
8:00 AM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
ACADEMIA METODO COIRA 2009 ELITE
(FL)
H
4
A
BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2009 B PRO
(FL)
A
2
Boys U14
Standings
Boys U14
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Boys U14: Bracket F: Game #286
3:00 PM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
ATLETICO DE MADRID MIAMI U14
(FL)
H
0
A
CERRITOS CSA 2008
(MD)
A
4
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U14: Bracket D: Game #279
8:00 AM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI LAKES UNITED 08 BOYS
(FL)
H
5
A
ANPSL PSL/HURRICANES, INC. PSL HURRICANES 2008 BOYS SELECT
(FL)
A
0
Boys U14: Playoffs: Game #429
2:30 PM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
MIAMI LAKES UNITED 08 BOYS
(FL)
H
0
A
KEY BISCAYNE SC KBSC 2008 PREMIER BLUE
(FL)
A
1
Boys U15
Standings
Boys U15
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Boys U15: Bracket A: Game #301
8:30 AM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
DORAL PREMIER 2007
(FL)
H
0
A
MIAMI BEACH FOOTBALL MBFC 2007
(FL)
A
0
Boys U15: Bracket A: Game #302
10:00 AM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
CSLHA LEHIGH YSA LEHIGH LIGHTNING BOYS-MARQUEZ
(FL)
H
0
A
BOCA UNITED BOYS 2007 PRE ACADEMY
(FL)
A
2
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U15: Bracket B: Game #310
9:30 AM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
BARCA ACADEMY PRO MIAMI 2007 B PRO
(FL)
H
2
A
CSISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC SOCCER PIT COBRAS 2007
(FL)
A
2
Boys U17
Standings
Boys U16/U17
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Boys U16/U17: Bracket D: Game #345
4:30 PM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
UNISAMBA FC B05 PSG
(NJ)
H
0
A
DORAL ELITE 2005
(FL)
A
6
Mens U19
Standings
Boys U18/U19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Boys U18/U19: Bracket A: Game #355
11:30 AM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
WEST PALM BEACH FC LIONS 03 BOYS
(FL)
H
1
A
CSISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC IMMOKALEE COBRAS U17
(FL)
A
2
Monday, May 30, 2022
Boys U18/U19: Playoffs: Game #365
9:45 AM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
CSISP THE SOCCER PIT YOUTH ATHLETIC IMMOKALEE COBRAS U17
(FL)
H
3
A
J PETROV ACADEMY U18/19 RED
(FL)
A
4
Girls U13
Standings
Girls U13
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Girls U13: Bracket A: Game #440
4:00 PM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
LEGACY SC 2009
(IL)
H
0
A
MIAMI SHORES SOCCER 2009-GIRLS TEAM ORANGE
(FL)
A
2
Monday, May 30, 2022
Girls U13: Playoffs: Game #442
11:30 AM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
ESMERALDAS FC ESMERALDAS 09
(TXN)
H
3
A
TOMS RIVER FUTBOL CHELSEA
(NJ)
A
0
Girls U15
Standings
Girls U15
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Girls U15: Bracket A: Game #392
1:30 PM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
DORAL DSC U15 ELITE GIRLS
(FL)
H
5
A
GREAT NECK GREEN STORM
(NYE)
A
0
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Girls U15: Bracket A: Game #393
11:00 AM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
GYSA BLAZERS
(MA)
H
0
A
DORAL DSC U15 ELITE GIRLS
(FL)
A
5
Womens U19
Standings
Girls U18/U19
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Girls U18/U19: Bracket A: Game #413
6:00 PM
EWWS #25
Map
Predictor
H
BAYSIDE RUSH
(FL)
H
3
A
GULFSOUTH SC 04 GIRLS BLUE
(FL)
A
1
5/14/2024 11:02:57 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC