Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, May 27, 2022
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U13
Standings
Under 13 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 13 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #284
7:15 PM
Pacesetter Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
MICHIGAN BURN MI BURN 09 TELTOW
(MI)
H
2
A
OHIO PREMIER OP 2010 PRE-ECNL/NPL
(OS)
A
6
Boys U15
Standings
Under 15 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 15 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #353
11:30 AM
Pacesetter Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
PACESETTER 07 BOYS GLA
(ON)
H
0
A
MICHIGAN BURN MI BURN 07 WHITE
(MI)
A
1
Boys U16
Standings
Under 16 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 16 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #360
1:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
PACESETTER 06 BOYS ECNL
(ON)
H
3
A
PACESETTER BU16-BLACK
(USA)
A
0
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 16 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #363
11:15 AM
Pacesetter Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
VALENTIS ATHLETICA SC VASC B06 BLACK
(ON)
H
1
A
PACESETTER BU16-BLACK
(USA)
A
2
Under 16-17 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 16-17 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #373
9:45 AM
Pacesetter Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
MICHIGAN WOLVES WOLVES 06 BLACK
(MI)
H
2
A
VALENTIS ATHLETICA SC VASC B06 BLUE
(ON)
A
2
Boys U17
Standings
Under 17-18 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, May 27, 2022
Under 17-18 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #343
6:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
VALENTIS ATHLETICA SC VASC B05
(ON)
H
5
A
CHAOS FC 05 BOYS MAYHEM
(MI)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
Under 17-19 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 17-19 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #337
8:30 AM
Pacesetter Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
PACESETTER 03/02 BOYS ECNL
(ON)
H
7
A
LIVERPOOL FC MI ANN ARBOR 03 B ACADEMY
(MI)
A
0
Under 17-19 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #336
2:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 03B-GR
(MI)
H
2
A
VALENTIS ATHLETICA SC VASC B04 BLACK
(ON)
A
2
Under 17-19 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 17-19 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #377
4:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
BEADLING SC 2005 BEADLING NORTH ELITE
(PAW)
H
1
A
VALENTIS ATHLETICA SC VASC B04 BLUE
(ON)
A
1
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 17-19 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #381
12:45 PM
Pacesetter Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
LFC MICHIGAN NORTH OAKLAND 05 B ACADEMY
(MI)
H
0
A
BEADLING SC 2005 BEADLING NORTH ELITE
(PAW)
A
2
Girls U13
Standings
Under 13 Girls Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 13 Girls Bronze: Bracket A: Game #275
5:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FC MI CENTRAL 09 G ECNL-RL
(MI)
H
3
A
AW UNITED AWUNITED2009BLUEG
(OS)
A
1
Under 13 Girls Bronze: Bracket B: Game #273
10:00 AM
Pacesetter Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
AW UNITED AWUNITED2009BLUEG
(OS)
H
1
A
OHIO PREMIER OP 2010 HAMM
(OS)
A
0
Girls U17
Standings
Under 16-18 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 16-18 Girls Silver: Playoffs: Game #392
5:45 PM
Pacesetter Park #2
Map
Predictor
H
CLEVELAND COBRAS 2005G BLUE
(ON)
H
3
A
PACESETTER 2007 GIRLS ECNL
(ON)
A
1
5/21/2024 1:28:57 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC