Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U13
Standings
Under 13 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 13 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #286
2:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 10B-GR
(MI)
H
1
A
OHIO PREMIER OP 2010 PRE-ECNL/NPL
(OS)
A
8
Under 13 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #282
6:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
PEERYSBURG BOYS 2009
(USA)
H
2
A
UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 10B-GR
(MI)
A
6
Boys U14
Standings
Under 14 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 14 Boys Gold: Playoffs: Game #297
5:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
PACESETTER 08 BOYS ECNL
(ON)
H
1
A
LIVERPOOL FC MI ANN ARBOR 08 B ACADEMY
(MI)
A
3
Boys U15
Standings
Under 15 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 15 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #326
3:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 07B-GR
(MI)
H
1
A
PACESETTER 2007 BOYS ECNL
(ON)
A
3
Under 15 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 15 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #354
5:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
PACESETTER 07 BOYS GLA
(ON)
H
1
A
UNITED FC UFC 07B-WH
(MI)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
Under 16 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 16 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #359
12:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
VALENTIS ATHLETICA SC VASC B06 BLACK
(ON)
H
0
A
MICHIGAN STARS ELITE SC MI STARS 06B ELITE
(MI)
A
7
Under 16-17 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 16-17 Boys Silver: Bracket B: Game #368
11:00 AM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
VALENTIS ATHLETICA SC VASC B06 BLUE
(ON)
H
0
A
LIVERPOOL FC MI CENTRAL 06 B PREMIER
(MI)
A
0
Mens U19
Standings
Under 17-19 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 17-19 Boys Gold: Bracket B: Game #339
11:00 AM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FC MI ANN ARBOR 03 B ACADEMY
(MI)
H
3
A
VALENTIS ATHLETICA SC VASC B04 BLACK
(ON)
A
1
Under 17-19 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 17-19 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #380
12:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
PACESETTER 03/02 BOYS GLA
(ON)
H
3
A
VALENTIS ATHLETICA SC VASC B04 BLUE
(ON)
A
1
Girls U13
Standings
Under 13 Girls Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 13 Girls Gold: Bracket B: Game #248
9:30 AM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
NATIONALS TRICOUNTY 09 GIRLS BLACK
(MI)
H
0
A
OHIO ELITE ECNL
(OS)
A
0
Under 13 Girls Silver 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 13 Girls Silver 2: Bracket A: Game #261
9:30 AM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
PACESETTER 09 GIRLS BLACK
(ON)
H
0
A
MICHIGAN JAGUARS NOVI 2009 GIRLS GREEN
(MI)
A
3
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 13 Girls Silver 2: Bracket A: Game #269
8:00 AM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
MICHIGAN JAGUARS NOVI 2009 GIRLS GREEN
(MI)
H
7
A
OHIO PREMIER OP 2009 NPL
(OS)
A
2
Under 13 Girls Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 13 Girls Bronze: Playoffs: Game #280
2:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
CLEVELAND FORCE SC CLEVELAND FORCE 09G ECNL-R
(ON)
H
1
A
AW UNITED AWUNITED2009BLUEG
(OS)
A
2
Girls U14
Standings
Under 14 Girls Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 14 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #298
8:00 AM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO ELITE ECNL
(OS)
H
2
A
PACESETTER 08 GIRLS ECNL R
(ON)
A
1
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 14 Girls Gold: Playoffs: Game #307
4:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #21
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO ELITE ECNL
(OS)
H
4
A
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 2008 GIRLS
(PAW)
A
0
5/21/2024 11:50:28 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC