Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U14
Standings
Under 14 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 14 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #296
1:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FC MI ANN ARBOR 08 B ACADEMY
(MI)
H
5
A
PERRYSBURG SC 08 BOYS BLACK
(USA)
A
2
Under 14 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 14 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #225
9:00 AM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
VARDAR 2008
(MI)
H
7
A
MI BURN 08B WHITE
(MI)
A
2
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 14 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #227
2:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
LAKOTA FC B08 BLACK
(OS)
H
2
A
MI BURN 08B WHITE
(MI)
A
2
Boys U15
Standings
Under 15 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 15 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #330
11:30 AM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
MICHIGAN STARS ELITE SC MI STARS 07B ELITE
(MI)
H
2
A
UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 07B-GR
(MI)
A
5
Under 15 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 15 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #356
10:00 AM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED FC UFC 07B-WH
(MI)
H
2
A
MICHIGAN BURN MI BURN 07 WHITE
(MI)
A
2
Girls U13
Standings
Under 13 Girls Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 13 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #241
10:30 AM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
PACESETTER 09 GIRLS PRE ECNL
(ON)
H
2
A
RACING LOUISVILLE 09 BLACK
(KY)
A
0
Under 13 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 13 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #251
12:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
CLEVELAND COBRAS 2009 BLUE
(ON)
H
3
A
DAYTON FUTBOL ACADEMY DFA 09G ELITE WEST
(OS)
A
2
Under 13 Girls Silver: Bracket B: Game #254
4:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FCIA-MI GIRLS 2009 ACADEMY
(MI)
H
5
A
OHIO ELITE ECNL REGIONAL LEAGUE
(OS)
A
2
Under 13 Girls Silver 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 13 Girls Silver 2: Bracket B: Game #264
3:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO PREMIER OP 2009 NPL
(OS)
H
2
A
FC EVOLUTION WEST '10 GIRLS PRE-GA
(ON)
A
5
Girls U14
Standings
Under 14 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 14 Girls Silver: Bracket B: Game #311
6:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO ELITE ECNL REGIONAL LEAGUE
(OS)
H
3
A
CLEVELAND FORCE SC CLEVELAND FORCE 08G ECNL-R
(ON)
A
3
Under 14 Girls Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 14 Girls Bronze: Bracket A: Game #234
7:30 AM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
NATIONALS GENESEE 2008 GIRLS RED
(MI)
H
3
A
MICHIGAN BURN MI BURN 08 WHITE
(MI)
A
4
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 14 Girls Bronze: Bracket A: Game #236
4:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
MICHIGAN BURN MI BURN 08 WHITE
(MI)
H
0
A
MICHIGAN HAWKS 2008 HAWKS DUGAN
(MI)
A
5
Girls U15
Standings
Under 15 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 15 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #322
8:30 AM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
PACESETTER 07 GIRLS GLA
(ON)
H
2
A
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS ACADEMY ECNL RL 2007 GIRLS
(PAW)
A
3
Girls U17
Standings
Under 16-18 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 16-18 Girls Silver: Bracket B: Game #385
1:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #5
Map
Predictor
H
PACESETTER 2007 GIRLS ECNL
(ON)
H
3
A
WESTERVILLE UNITED U16 GIRLS
(OS)
A
0
5/21/2024 2:32:44 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC