Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U13
Standings
Under 13 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 13 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #217
3:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
NATIONALS UNION 2009 BOYS RED
(MI)
H
3
A
LIVERPOOL FC MI ANN ARBOR 09 B ACADEMY
(MI)
A
0
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 13 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #219
11:15 AM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FC MI ANN ARBOR 09 B ACADEMY
(MI)
H
1
A
PACESETTER 09 BOYS PRE ECNL
(ON)
A
1
Under 13 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 13 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #285
7:45 AM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
LIVERPOOL FC MI CLARKSTON 09 B ACADEMY
(MI)
H
0
A
CLUB OHIO 09B BLACK
(OS)
A
0
Boys U14
Standings
Under 14 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 14 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #295
12:45 PM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
NATIONALS MACOMB 08 BOYS BLACK
(MI)
H
0
A
PACESETTER 08 BOYS ECNL
(ON)
A
3
Under 14 Boys Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 14 Boys Silver: Bracket A: Game #226
5:15 PM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
CLUB OHIO 08B GREEN
(OS)
H
4
A
PACESETTER 2008 BOYS BLACK
(ON)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
Under 16 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 16 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #364
8:15 AM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
MICHIGAN STARS ELITE SC MI STARS 06B ELITE
(MI)
H
2
A
PACESETTER 06 BOYS ECNL
(ON)
A
1
Girls U13
Standings
Under 13 Girls Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 13 Girls Gold: Playoffs: Game #250
3:45 PM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO PREMIER OP 2009 ECNL
(OS)
H
0
A
OHIO ELITE ECNL
(OS)
A
1
Under 13 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 13 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #255
6:35 PM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
CLEVELAND COBRAS 2009 BLUE
(ON)
H
2
A
NATIONALS UNION 2009 GIRLS BLACK
(MI)
A
2
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 13 Girls Silver: Bracket B: Game #258
9:45 AM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO ELITE ECNL REGIONAL LEAGUE
(OS)
H
2
A
NATIONALS UNION 2009 GIRLS BLACK
(MI)
A
0
Under 13 Girls Silver: Playoffs: Game #260
2:15 PM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
CLEVELAND COBRAS 2009 BLUE
(ON)
H
0
A
LIVERPOOL FCIA-MI GIRLS 2009 ACADEMY
(MI)
A
5
Under 13 Girls Silver 2
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 13 Girls Silver 2: Bracket B: Game #263
9:15 AM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
MICHIGAN HAWKS 2009 HAWKS DUGAN
(MI)
H
6
A
OHIO PREMIER OP 2009 NPL
(OS)
A
3
Girls U14
Standings
Under 14 Girls Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 14 Girls Gold: Bracket B: Game #301
2:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
RACING LOUISVILLE ACADEMY RACING LOUISVILLE 08 BLACK
(KY)
H
0
A
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 2008 GIRLS
(PAW)
A
6
Under 14 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 14 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #312
5:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS ACADEMY ECNL RL 2008 GIRLS
(PAW)
H
0
A
NATIONALS UNION 08 GIRLS BLACK
(MI)
A
7
Girls U17
Standings
Under 16-18 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 16-18 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #388
12:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #7
Map
Predictor
H
CLEVELAND COBRAS 2005G BLUE
(ON)
H
9
A
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY ECNL RL 2006 GIRL
(PAW)
A
0
5/21/2024 2:23:17 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC