Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Boys U11
Standings
Under 11 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 11 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #152
10:40 AM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
WESTERVILLE UNITED 2011 BOYS
(OS)
H
6
A
NATIONALS MACOMB 11 BOYS BLACK
(MI)
A
2
Under 11 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #149
5:20 PM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
PACESETTER 11 BOYS PRE ECNL
(ON)
H
9
A
NATIONALS MACOMB 11 BOYS BLACK
(MI)
A
2
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 11 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #154
10:40 AM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
NATIONALS MACOMB 11 BOYS BLACK
(MI)
H
0
A
OHIO PREMIER OP 2011 PRE-ECNL/NPL
(OS)
A
5
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 11 Boys Bronze: Bracket A: Game #166
9:20 AM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO PREMIER OP 2011 PELE
(OS)
H
4
A
ANTHONY WAYNE UNITED 2011 BLUE
(OS)
A
2
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 11 Boys Bronze: Playoffs: Game #169
4:30 PM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO PREMIER OP 2011 PELE
(OS)
H
2
A
ANTHONY WAYNE UNITED 2011 BLUE
(OS)
A
3
Boys U12
Standings
Under 12 Boys Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 12 Boys Gold: Bracket A: Game #110
9:20 AM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
WESTERVILLE UNITED FC 2010 BOYS BLACK
(OS)
H
3
A
LIVERPOOL FC MI CLARKSTON 10 B ACADEMY
(MI)
A
1
Under 12 Boys Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 12 Boys Bronze: Bracket B: Game #206
1:20 PM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
CHAOS FC 10 BOYS MAYHEM
(MI)
H
2
A
AW UNITED ANTHONY WAYNE UNITED BOYS 2010
(OS)
A
8
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 12 Boys Bronze: Bracket B: Game #211
12:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
MIDLAND SC MIDLAND FUSION 10 GREEN
(MI)
H
9
A
CHAOS FC 10 BOYS MAYHEM
(MI)
A
0
Girls U10
Standings
Under 10 Girls 9v9
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 10 Girls 9v9: Bracket A: Game #138
8:00 AM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY
(OS)
H
0
A
OHIO PREMIER OP 2012 SWOOSH
(OS)
A
4
Under 10 Girls 9v9: Bracket A: Game #140
2:40 PM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO PREMIER OP 2012 SWOOSH
(OS)
H
1
A
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G12 ELITE
(OS)
A
5
Girls U11
Standings
Under 11 Girls Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 11 Girls Gold: Bracket B: Game #402
8:00 AM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
CLEVELAND COBRAS 2011 BLUE
(ON)
H
2
A
NATIONALS MACOMB 11 GIRLS BLACK
(MI)
A
3
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Under 11 Girls Gold: Playoffs: Game #409
5:50 PM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO PREMIER 2011 GIRLS PRE-ECNL
(OS)
H
1
A
NATIONALS MACOMB 11 GIRLS BLACK
(MI)
A
2
Under 11 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, May 28, 2022
Under 11 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #171
2:40 PM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
MICHIGAN BURN MI BURN 11 WHITE
(MI)
H
0
A
OHIO ELITE PRE-ECNL
(OS)
A
4
Girls U12
Standings
Under 12 Girls Gold
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 12 Girls Gold: Bracket A: Game #177
4:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA SOUTH G10 RED
(KY)
H
1
A
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 2010 GIRLS
(PAW)
A
3
Under 12 Girls Silver
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 12 Girls Silver: Bracket A: Game #185
6:40 PM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
NATIONALS MACOMB 10 GIRLS RED
(MI)
H
0
A
CANTON AKRON UNITED FORCE 2010 GIRLS WHITE
(ON)
A
1
Under 12 Girls Bronze
Schedule
Standings
Results
Under 12 Girls Bronze: Bracket A: Game #199
12:00 PM
Pacesetter Park #14
Map
Predictor
H
NATIONALS MACOMB 2011 GIRLS RED
(MI)
H
3
A
OHIO PREMIER OP 10 LILLY
(OS)
A
3
5/21/2024 8:53:46 AM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC