WCSSF Spring 2012

  • Indianapolis, IN
  • 4/13/2012-6/3/2012
  • B U10,U12,U14,U19; G U12,U14
  • www.wcssf.org

Boys U12 U12

Ranking Value:

Flight Champion

Bobcats

Plainfield Optimist
  • USA: Indiana
  • Boys U16 (2003)
  • 236879
1stPLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS (IN)
2ndFUSION PYTHONS (IN)
3rdFUSION VIPERS (IN)
4thBEN DAVIS RANGERS (IN)
5thDANVILLE SOCCER FURY (IN)
6thPUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE (IN)
7thSPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER SYS VIPERS (IN)
8thFUSION COBRAS (IN)
9thPLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS (IN)
10thFUSION RATTLERS (IN)
11thSPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER (IN)
12thTRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES (IN)
13thPLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS (IN)
14thMILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS (IN)
15thLEBANON YOUTH BOYS 99/00 RP (IN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BEN DAVIS RANGERS (IN) 8 6 0 2 42 13 18
DANVILLE SOCCER FURY (IN) 8 5 1 2 33 23 16
FUSION COBRAS (IN) 8 4 0 4 19 26 12
FUSION PYTHONS (IN) 8 7 0 1 42 10 21
FUSION RATTLERS (IN) 8 3 1 4 20 23 10
FUSION VIPERS (IN) 8 7 0 1 34 15 21
LEBANON YOUTH BOYS 99/00 RP (IN) 8 0 0 8 4 46 0
MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS (IN) 8 0 0 8 7 42 0
PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS (IN) 8 8 0 0 44 13 24
PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS (IN) 8 3 1 4 24 24 10
PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS (IN) 8 0 1 7 12 39 1
PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE (IN) 8 5 0 3 21 19 15
SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER SYS VIPERS (IN) 8 4 2 2 30 25 14
SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER (IN) 8 3 0 5 30 26 9
TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES (IN) 8 2 0 6 14 32 6

Game Results

Saturday, April 14, 2012
10:00 AM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS 1 - 9 BEN DAVIS RANGERS
11:00 AM FUSION VIPERS 4 - 1 DANVILLE SOCCER FURY
3:00 PM TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES 3 - 4 FUSION RATTLERS
3:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS 5 - 3 FUSION PYTHONS
3:00 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE 3 - 1 SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER
Sunday, April 15, 2012
2:00 PM SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER SYS VIPERS 7 - 3 SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER
3:30 PM FUSION COBRAS 4 - 0 TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES
3:30 PM LEBANON YOUTH BOYS 99/00 RP 0 - 8 FUSION VIPERS
4:30 PM FUSION RATTLERS 1 - 6 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS
Saturday, April 21, 2012
10:00 AM SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER 2 - 5 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS
12:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS 4 - 4 SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER SYS VIPERS
12:30 PM MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS 0 - 9 FUSION PYTHONS
1:00 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE 1 - 4 BEN DAVIS RANGERS
3:00 PM DANVILLE SOCCER FURY 3 - 3 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS
Sunday, April 22, 2012
2:00 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE 5 - 0 MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS
2:00 PM FUSION COBRAS 2 - 6 DANVILLE SOCCER FURY
2:30 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS 1 - 5 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS
3:30 PM BEN DAVIS RANGERS 1 - 4 FUSION PYTHONS
4:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS 2 - 3 FUSION VIPERS
5:00 PM TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES 4 - 1 LEBANON YOUTH BOYS 99/00 RP
Saturday, April 28, 2012
9:00 AM BEN DAVIS RANGERS 1 - 2 FUSION VIPERS
10:00 AM FUSION RATTLERS 1 - 4 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS
10:30 AM LEBANON YOUTH BOYS 99/00 RP 1 - 6 SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER
11:30 AM FUSION PYTHONS 6 - 0 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE
12:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS 8 - 2 DANVILLE SOCCER FURY
1:30 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS 3 - 4 FUSION COBRAS
4:00 PM SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER SYS VIPERS 3 - 1 MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS
Sunday, April 29, 2012
2:00 PM BEN DAVIS RANGERS 6 - 0 TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES
2:00 PM MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS 2 - 5 DANVILLE SOCCER FURY
2:00 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE 3 - 1 FUSION COBRAS
3:30 PM FUSION PYTHONS 4 - 0 LEBANON YOUTH BOYS 99/00 RP
4:00 PM SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER SYS VIPERS 4 - 0 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS
6:00 PM SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER 3 - 5 FUSION VIPERS
Monday, April 30, 2012
6:30 PM LEBANON YOUTH BOYS 99/00 RP 0 - 5 SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER SYS VIPERS
Wednesday, May 02, 2012
6:00 PM SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER SYS VIPERS 3 - 3 FUSION RATTLERS
Saturday, May 05, 2012
10:30 AM FUSION VIPERS 2 - 6 FUSION PYTHONS
12:00 PM FUSION COBRAS 0 - 6 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS
12:30 PM MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS 0 - 6 FUSION RATTLERS
1:30 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS 3 - 5 BEN DAVIS RANGERS
2:30 PM DANVILLE SOCCER FURY 8 - 0 LEBANON YOUTH BOYS 99/00 RP
3:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS 1 - 4 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE
5:00 PM TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES 1 - 6 SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER
Sunday, May 06, 2012
2:00 PM FUSION PYTHONS 6 - 1 TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES
2:00 PM SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER 2 - 3 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS
2:30 PM LEBANON YOUTH BOYS 99/00 RP 1 - 7 BEN DAVIS RANGERS
3:30 PM MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS 2 - 3 FUSION COBRAS
4:00 PM DANVILLE SOCCER FURY 4 - 1 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE
Wednesday, May 09, 2012
6:30 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS 5 - 1 FUSION COBRAS
Friday, May 11, 2012
6:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS 5 - 2 SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER SYS VIPERS
Saturday, May 12, 2012
9:00 AM FUSION VIPERS 9 - 2 SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER SYS VIPERS
10:00 AM SPEEDWAY YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER 7 - 1 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS
10:30 AM FUSION RATTLERS 2 - 4 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS-WHITE
10:30 AM FUSION PYTHONS 4 - 1 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS
12:00 PM FUSION COBRAS 4 - 1 LEBANON YOUTH BOYS 99/00 RP
1:00 PM DANVILLE SOCCER FURY 4 - 3 TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES
2:00 PM BEN DAVIS RANGERS 9 - 1 MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS
Thursday, May 17, 2012
6:30 PM TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U12B HURRICANES 2 - 1 MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MADDOGS
Saturday, May 19, 2012
10:30 AM FUSION RATTLERS 3 - 2 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST TIGERS
12:00 PM PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST BOBCATS 4 - 2 PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST LIONS
Sunday, May 20, 2012
2:00 PM FUSION VIPERS 1 - 0 FUSION RATTLERS