WCSSF Spring 2012

  • Indianapolis, IN
  • 4/13/2012-6/3/2012
  • B U10,U12,U14,U19; G U12,U14
  • www.wcssf.org

Girls U14 U14

Ranking Value:

Flight Champion

Crossfire - girls team

Danville Soccer
  • USA: Indiana
  • Girls U19 (2000)
  • 348399
1stDANVILLE SOCCER CROSSFIRE (IN)
2ndFUSION EXTREME (IN)
3rdPIKE REC PLUS '98 GIRLS NAVY (IN)
4thFUSION FORCE (IN)
5thLEBANON YOUTH WORNHOFF 97/98 (IN)
6thTRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U14G LADY BRUINS (IN)
7thPUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS (IN)
8thZYSA LIGHTNING (IN)
9thMILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MUSTANGS (IN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
DANVILLE SOCCER CROSSFIRE (IN) 8 8 0 0 40 8 24
FUSION FORCE (IN) 8 4 2 2 16 20 14
FUSION EXTREME (IN) 8 4 2 2 17 15 14
LEBANON YOUTH WORNHOFF 97/98 (IN) 8 4 0 4 23 18 12
MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MUSTANGS (IN) 8 0 0 8 9 34 0
PIKE REC PLUS '98 GIRLS NAVY (IN) 8 4 2 2 20 18 14
PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS (IN) 8 3 1 4 24 17 10
TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U14G LADY BRUINS (IN) 8 4 0 4 14 10 12
ZYSA LIGHTNING (IN) 8 1 1 6 7 30 4

Game Results

Friday, April 13, 2012
6:30 PM LEBANON YOUTH WORNHOFF 97/98 4 - 0 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS
Saturday, April 14, 2012
3:00 PM DANVILLE SOCCER CROSSFIRE 3 - 1 TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U14G LADY BRUINS
4:00 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS 3 - 3 FUSION EXTREME
Sunday, April 15, 2012
2:00 PM LEBANON YOUTH WORNHOFF 97/98 1 - 4 DANVILLE SOCCER CROSSFIRE
4:00 PM TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U14G LADY BRUINS 4 - 0 MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MUSTANGS
Friday, April 20, 2012
6:30 PM LEBANON YOUTH WORNHOFF 97/98 4 - 0 ZYSA LIGHTNING
Saturday, April 21, 2012
10:00 AM FUSION FORCE 1 - 6 DANVILLE SOCCER CROSSFIRE
11:30 AM FUSION EXTREME 2 - 1 MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MUSTANGS
Sunday, April 22, 2012
2:30 PM FUSION EXTREME 4 - 0 FUSION FORCE
4:00 PM ZYSA LIGHTNING 0 - 6 DANVILLE SOCCER CROSSFIRE
Friday, April 27, 2012
6:30 PM FUSION EXTREME 1 - 1 PIKE REC PLUS '98 GIRLS NAVY
6:30 PM FUSION FORCE 2 - 1 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS
Saturday, April 28, 2012
10:30 AM FUSION FORCE 4 - 3 LEBANON YOUTH WORNHOFF 97/98
12:30 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS 0 - 1 TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U14G LADY BRUINS
1:30 PM PIKE REC PLUS '98 GIRLS NAVY 1 - 4 DANVILLE SOCCER CROSSFIRE
Sunday, April 29, 2012
2:00 PM MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MUSTANGS 1 - 4 PIKE REC PLUS '98 GIRLS NAVY
2:00 PM FUSION EXTREME 0 - 2 TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U14G LADY BRUINS
Friday, May 04, 2012
6:30 PM TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U14G LADY BRUINS 1 - 2 PIKE REC PLUS '98 GIRLS NAVY
Saturday, May 05, 2012
12:00 PM ZYSA LIGHTNING 0 - 4 TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U14G LADY BRUINS
1:00 PM PIKE REC PLUS '98 GIRLS NAVY 3 - 3 FUSION FORCE
2:00 PM MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MUSTANGS 4 - 6 LEBANON YOUTH WORNHOFF 97/98
Sunday, May 06, 2012
2:00 PM TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U14G LADY BRUINS 0 - 2 LEBANON YOUTH WORNHOFF 97/98
2:30 PM ZYSA LIGHTNING 1 - 5 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS
4:00 PM MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MUSTANGS 0 - 1 FUSION FORCE
6:00 PM DANVILLE SOCCER CROSSFIRE 6 - 1 FUSION EXTREME
Friday, May 11, 2012
6:30 PM DANVILLE SOCCER CROSSFIRE 4 - 2 PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS
Saturday, May 12, 2012
3:00 PM DANVILLE SOCCER CROSSFIRE 7 - 1 MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MUSTANGS
Monday, May 14, 2012
6:30 PM ZYSA LIGHTNING 1 - 4 FUSION EXTREME
6:30 PM TRI WEST YOUTH SOCCER U14G LADY BRUINS 1 - 3 FUSION FORCE
Thursday, May 17, 2012
6:30 PM PIKE REC PLUS '98 GIRLS NAVY 4 - 0 ZYSA LIGHTNING
Friday, May 18, 2012
6:30 PM MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MUSTANGS 1 - 3 ZYSA LIGHTNING
Saturday, May 19, 2012
11:00 AM PIKE REC PLUS '98 GIRLS NAVY 4 - 2 LEBANON YOUTH WORNHOFF 97/98
12:00 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS 7 - 1 MILL CREEK OPTIMIST MC MUSTANGS
Sunday, May 20, 2012
2:00 PM FUSION FORCE 2 - 2 ZYSA LIGHTNING
3:30 PM PUTNAM COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER PANTHERS 6 - 1 PIKE REC PLUS '98 GIRLS NAVY
3:30 PM LEBANON YOUTH WORNHOFF 97/98 1 - 2 FUSION EXTREME