EDP League Spring 2016

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 11/1/2015-7/8/2016
  • B/G U11-U17,U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U12 11v11 1st Division North

Ranking Value: 7500

Flight Champion

World Class FC '03 ECNL

World Class FC
1stWORLD CLASS FC '03 MESSI (NYE)
2ndFSA FC U12 BOYS ELITE 03 (CT)
3rdUNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE PREDATORS (NYW)
4thSOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SCP U11 BOYS (CT)
5thAUBURNDALE SC UNITED / RHINOS (NYE)
6thCEDAR STARS ACADEMY 03/04 GREEN (NJ)
7thCT RUSH EDP 03/04B (USA)
8thVALEO FC ELITE 03/04 ATLETICO (MA)
9thBLACK WATCH HIBERNIAN (NYE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AUBURNDALE SC UNITED / RHINOS (NYE) 6 4 0 2 15 7 12
BLACK WATCH HIBERNIAN (NYE) 7 0 0 7 5 38 0
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY 03/04 GREEN (NJ) 4 3 1 0 18 6 10
CT RUSH EDP 03/04B (USA) 8 2 1 5 14 22 7
FSA FC U12 BOYS ELITE 03 (CT) 8 4 1 3 22 12 13
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SCP U11 BOYS (CT) 8 4 1 3 14 18 13
UNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE PREDATORS (NYW) 8 4 1 3 25 21 13
VALEO FC ELITE 03/04 ATLETICO (MA) 6 1 2 3 14 19 5
WORLD CLASS FC '03 MESSI (NYE) 7 4 3 0 20 4 15

Game Results

Sunday, March 20, 2016
2:00 PM FSA FC U12 BOYS ELITE 03 1 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY 03/04 GREEN
2:00 PM SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SCP U11 BOYS 2 - 3 UNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE PREDATORS
3:00 PM BLACK WATCH HIBERNIAN 0 - 7 AUBURNDALE SC UNITED / RHINOS
Saturday, April 02, 2016
10:00 AM CT RUSH EDP 03/04B 1 - 4 FSA FC U12 BOYS ELITE 03
2:00 PM CT RUSH EDP 03/04B 1 - 4 UNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE PREDATORS
Sunday, April 03, 2016
12:45 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY 03/04 GREEN 6 - 4 UNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE PREDATORS
4:30 PM WORLD CLASS FC '03 MESSI 7 - 0 BLACK WATCH HIBERNIAN
Saturday, April 09, 2016
1:45 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY 03/04 GREEN 6 - 0 CT RUSH EDP 03/04B
3:00 PM WORLD CLASS FC '03 MESSI 4 - 0 SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SCP U11 BOYS
4:00 PM FSA FC U12 BOYS ELITE 03 3 - 1 VALEO FC ELITE 03/04 ATLETICO
Sunday, April 10, 2016
12:00 PM UNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE PREDATORS 4 - 0 BLACK WATCH HIBERNIAN
Sunday, April 17, 2016
2:00 PM SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SCP U11 BOYS 3 - 2 BLACK WATCH HIBERNIAN
2:00 PM UNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE PREDATORS 1 - 1 WORLD CLASS FC '03 MESSI
Saturday, April 23, 2016
2:00 PM VALEO FC ELITE 03/04 ATLETICO 1 - 1 WORLD CLASS FC '03 MESSI
2:00 PM CT RUSH EDP 03/04B 1 - 2 SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SCP U11 BOYS
Sunday, April 24, 2016
11:00 AM BLACK WATCH HIBERNIAN 0 - 8 FSA FC U12 BOYS ELITE 03
12:30 PM AUBURNDALE SC UNITED / RHINOS 4 - 1 UNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE PREDATORS
Saturday, April 30, 2016
11:00 AM AUBURNDALE SC UNITED / RHINOS 3 - 2 CT RUSH EDP 03/04B
12:00 PM UNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE PREDATORS 7 - 4 VALEO FC ELITE 03/04 ATLETICO
2:30 PM FSA FC U12 BOYS ELITE 03 0 - 1 AUBURNDALE SC UNITED / RHINOS
3:00 PM WORLD CLASS FC '03 MESSI 1 - 1 CT RUSH EDP 03/04B
Saturday, May 07, 2016
9:00 AM BLACK WATCH HIBERNIAN 0 - 4 CT RUSH EDP 03/04B
2:30 PM FSA FC U12 BOYS ELITE 03 2 - 3 SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SCP U11 BOYS
Saturday, May 14, 2016
1:30 PM WORLD CLASS FC '03 MESSI 4 - 1 FSA FC U12 BOYS ELITE 03
3:30 PM VALEO FC ELITE 03/04 ATLETICO 5 - 3 BLACK WATCH HIBERNIAN
Sunday, May 15, 2016
2:00 PM SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SCP U11 BOYS 2 - 0 AUBURNDALE SC UNITED / RHINOS
Saturday, May 21, 2016
2:30 PM CT RUSH EDP 03/04B 4 - 2 VALEO FC ELITE 03/04 ATLETICO
Sunday, May 22, 2016
9:00 AM AUBURNDALE SC UNITED / RHINOS 0 - 2 WORLD CLASS FC '03 MESSI
12:00 PM UNITED SOCCER ALLIANCE PREDATORS 1 - 3 FSA FC U12 BOYS ELITE 03
1:30 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY 03/04 GREEN 5 - 1 SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SCP U11 BOYS
Saturday, June 04, 2016
2:00 PM SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SCP U11 BOYS 1 - 1 VALEO FC ELITE 03/04 ATLETICO