EDP League Spring 2016

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 11/1/2015-7/8/2016
  • B/G U11-U17,U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U13 MAPS Elite North 2

Ranking Value: 1366

Flight Champion

Alleycats 2002B Elite

Alleycats Soccer Club
  • USA: New York East
  • Boys U16 (2003)
  • 754912
1stALLEYCATS BOYS ACADEMY RED 02/03 (NYE)
2ndSOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER LIGHTNING (CT)
3rdCEDAR STARS ACADEMY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY (NJ)
4thLYNBROOK EAST ROCKAWAY SC STING (NYE)
5thISTEP ELITE ISTEP U13 (NYE)
6thSTATEN ISLAND UNITED REDBULLS (NYE)
7thWORLD CLASS FC '02 BUULE (NJ)
8thBSM 02/03 (NJ)
9thEAST MEADOW THUNDER (NYE)
10thDYNAMO UNITED FC 02' BOYS (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALLEYCATS BOYS ACADEMY RED 02/03 (NYE) 8 6 0 2 29 13 18
BSM 02/03 (NJ) 8 2 1 5 14 27 7
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY (NJ) 5 5 0 0 22 3 15
DYNAMO UNITED FC 02' BOYS (NJ) 9 2 1 6 17 40 7
EAST MEADOW THUNDER (NYE) 9 2 1 6 17 30 7
ISTEP ELITE ISTEP U13 (NYE) 8 4 1 3 19 15 13
LYNBROOK EAST ROCKAWAY SC STING (NYE) 7 4 2 1 23 10 14
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER LIGHTNING (CT) 9 5 1 3 16 16 16
STATEN ISLAND UNITED REDBULLS (NYE) 9 4 1 4 23 20 13
WORLD CLASS FC '02 BUULE (NJ) 9 3 2 4 19 20 11

Game Results

Saturday, March 12, 2016
1:30 PM WORLD CLASS FC '02 BUULE 1 - 5 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY
Saturday, March 19, 2016
1:30 PM WORLD CLASS FC '02 BUULE 3 - 2 EAST MEADOW THUNDER
Saturday, March 26, 2016
4:00 PM DYNAMO UNITED FC 02' BOYS 1 - 6 WORLD CLASS FC '02 BUULE
Saturday, April 02, 2016
10:15 AM BSM 02/03 5 - 1 EAST MEADOW THUNDER
4:00 PM ALLEYCATS BOYS ACADEMY RED 02/03 8 - 0 DYNAMO UNITED FC 02' BOYS
Saturday, April 09, 2016
6:00 PM ISTEP ELITE ISTEP U13 1 - 3 SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER LIGHTNING
Saturday, April 16, 2016
5:20 PM EAST MEADOW THUNDER 1 - 1 ISTEP ELITE ISTEP U13
Sunday, April 17, 2016
12:00 PM SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER LIGHTNING 2 - 1 STATEN ISLAND UNITED REDBULLS
Saturday, April 23, 2016
10:00 AM BSM 02/03 2 - 2 DYNAMO UNITED FC 02' BOYS
11:30 AM ISTEP ELITE ISTEP U13 2 - 4 ALLEYCATS BOYS ACADEMY RED 02/03
2:00 PM SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER LIGHTNING 2 - 2 WORLD CLASS FC '02 BUULE
4:00 PM EAST MEADOW THUNDER 2 - 4 ALLEYCATS BOYS ACADEMY RED 02/03
Sunday, April 24, 2016
1:30 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY 2 - 0 SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER LIGHTNING
2:00 PM STATEN ISLAND UNITED REDBULLS 1 - 3 EAST MEADOW THUNDER
Saturday, April 30, 2016
10:00 AM DYNAMO UNITED FC 02' BOYS 0 - 2 SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER LIGHTNING
10:15 AM BSM 02/03 1 - 5 STATEN ISLAND UNITED REDBULLS
4:30 PM WORLD CLASS FC '02 BUULE 2 - 2 LYNBROOK EAST ROCKAWAY SC STING
Sunday, May 01, 2016
1:30 PM LYNBROOK EAST ROCKAWAY SC STING 0 - 0 STATEN ISLAND UNITED REDBULLS
2:25 PM EAST MEADOW THUNDER 7 - 5 DYNAMO UNITED FC 02' BOYS
Saturday, May 07, 2016
10:00 AM EAST MEADOW THUNDER 0 - 1 SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER LIGHTNING
11:30 AM ISTEP ELITE ISTEP U13 6 - 1 BSM 02/03
2:00 PM STATEN ISLAND UNITED REDBULLS 3 - 0 ALLEYCATS BOYS ACADEMY RED 02/03
5:30 PM WORLD CLASS FC '02 BUULE 1 - 2 ALLEYCATS BOYS ACADEMY RED 02/03
Sunday, May 08, 2016
10:00 AM DYNAMO UNITED FC 02' BOYS 5 - 3 HARRISON FUTBOL SHARKS
Saturday, May 14, 2016
4:00 PM SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER LIGHTNING 2 - 0 BSM 02/03
4:30 PM WORLD CLASS FC '02 BUULE 1 - 2 ISTEP ELITE ISTEP U13
Sunday, May 15, 2016
12:00 PM SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER LIGHTNING 2 - 6 LYNBROOK EAST ROCKAWAY SC STING
2:10 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY 7 - 1 STATEN ISLAND UNITED REDBULLS
Saturday, May 21, 2016
8:30 AM BSM 02/03 0 - 2 WORLD CLASS FC '02 BUULE
4:00 PM DYNAMO UNITED FC 02' BOYS 1 - 0 ISTEP ELITE ISTEP U13
Sunday, May 22, 2016
1:00 PM STATEN ISLAND UNITED REDBULLS 5 - 2 DYNAMO UNITED FC 02' BOYS
2:00 PM ALLEYCATS BOYS ACADEMY RED 02/03 4 - 2 SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER LIGHTNING
Saturday, June 04, 2016
10:00 AM ALLEYCATS BOYS ACADEMY RED 02/03 5 - 0 BSM 02/03
11:10 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY 6 - 0 EAST MEADOW THUNDER
12:00 PM ALLEYCATS BOYS ACADEMY RED 02/03 2 - 3 LYNBROOK EAST ROCKAWAY SC STING
5:15 PM STATEN ISLAND UNITED REDBULLS 4 - 1 WORLD CLASS FC '02 BUULE
7:00 PM ISTEP ELITE ISTEP U13 3 - 1 HARRISON FUTBOL SHARKS
Sunday, June 05, 2016
11:40 AM LYNBROOK EAST ROCKAWAY SC STING 4 - 1 EAST MEADOW THUNDER
Saturday, June 11, 2016
8:30 AM BSM 02/03 5 - 4 HARRISON FUTBOL SHARKS
2:00 PM DYNAMO UNITED FC 02' BOYS 1 - 7 LYNBROOK EAST ROCKAWAY SC STING
7:00 PM ISTEP ELITE ISTEP U13 4 - 3 STATEN ISLAND UNITED REDBULLS
Sunday, June 12, 2016
1:30 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY 2003 PRE-ACADEMY 2 - 1 LYNBROOK EAST ROCKAWAY SC STING