EDP League Spring 2016

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 11/1/2015-7/8/2016
  • B/G U11-U17,U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U12 11v11 2nd Division South

Ranking Value: 1598

Flight Champion

Premier 03G

Keystone FC
1stKEYSTONE FC 03G (PAE)
2ndPIPELINE SC BLACK (MD)
3rdBETHESDA SC ACADEMY BLUE 03 (MD)
4thALLIANCE PREMIER 03 (MD)
5thSAC PREMIER WHITE (MD)
6thFREEDOM SC FIRESTORM RED (MD)
7thFCV UNITED SOUTH COUNTY 03 GREEN (VA)
8thAUFC EXTREME 03 (VA)
9thHMMS HEAT (PAE)
10thCALVERT CSA BLAST O3G PREMIER (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALLIANCE PREMIER 03 (MD) 9 5 1 3 18 16 16
AUFC EXTREME 03 (VA) 9 1 1 7 9 22 4
BETHESDA SC ACADEMY BLUE 03 (MD) 9 6 1 2 32 9 19
CALVERT CSA BLAST O3G PREMIER (MD) 8 0 0 8 1 36 0
FCV UNITED SOUTH COUNTY 03 GREEN (VA) 9 3 0 6 17 21 9
FREEDOM SC FIRESTORM RED (MD) 9 5 0 4 22 19 15
HMMS HEAT (PAE) 8 1 1 6 4 20 4
KEYSTONE FC 03G (PAE) 9 9 0 0 34 7 27
PIPELINE SC BLACK (MD) 9 7 0 2 28 13 21
SAC PREMIER WHITE (MD) 9 5 0 4 17 19 15

Game Results

Sunday, March 13, 2016
2:00 PM CALVERT CSA BLAST O3G PREMIER 0 - 3 FCV UNITED SOUTH COUNTY 03 GREEN
3:00 PM PIPELINE SC BLACK 4 - 1 ALLIANCE PREMIER 03
3:45 PM BETHESDA SC ACADEMY BLUE 03 4 - 0 SAC PREMIER WHITE
Saturday, April 02, 2016
4:00 PM CALVERT CSA BLAST O3G PREMIER 0 - 5 KEYSTONE FC 03G
Sunday, April 03, 2016
1:00 PM CALVERT CSA BLAST O3G PREMIER 0 - 9 BETHESDA SC ACADEMY BLUE 03
2:30 PM ALLIANCE PREMIER 03 2 - 0 AUFC EXTREME 03
3:00 PM PIPELINE SC BLACK 2 - 0 HMMS HEAT
3:30 PM FREEDOM SC FIRESTORM RED 6 - 2 FCV UNITED SOUTH COUNTY 03 GREEN
Saturday, April 09, 2016
4:30 PM BETHESDA SC ACADEMY BLUE 03 2 - 3 KEYSTONE FC 03G
Sunday, April 10, 2016
9:30 AM FCV UNITED SOUTH COUNTY 03 GREEN 0 - 2 KEYSTONE FC 03G
12:00 PM ALLIANCE PREMIER 03 3 - 0 HMMS HEAT
Saturday, April 16, 2016
2:00 PM AUFC EXTREME 03 1 - 3 PIPELINE SC BLACK
5:30 PM SAC PREMIER WHITE 1 - 2 ALLIANCE PREMIER 03
Sunday, April 17, 2016
10:30 AM ALLIANCE PREMIER 03 5 - 0 CALVERT CSA BLAST O3G PREMIER
12:00 PM HMMS HEAT 1 - 3 SAC PREMIER WHITE
3:00 PM HMMS HEAT 2 - 4 FREEDOM SC FIRESTORM RED
5:15 PM BETHESDA SC ACADEMY BLUE 03 4 - 1 FCV UNITED SOUTH COUNTY 03 GREEN
Saturday, April 23, 2016
2:30 PM KEYSTONE FC 03G 3 - 2 FREEDOM SC FIRESTORM RED
3:30 PM AUFC EXTREME 03 0 - 4 SAC PREMIER WHITE
4:15 PM BETHESDA SC ACADEMY BLUE 03 4 - 0 HMMS HEAT
Sunday, April 24, 2016
1:00 PM CALVERT CSA BLAST O3G PREMIER 0 - 1 FREEDOM SC FIRESTORM RED
3:00 PM PIPELINE SC BLACK 1 - 2 KEYSTONE FC 03G
4:00 PM FCV UNITED SOUTH COUNTY 03 GREEN 2 - 3 ALLIANCE PREMIER 03
Saturday, April 30, 2016
2:30 PM KEYSTONE FC 03G 4 - 1 AUFC EXTREME 03
5:45 PM BETHESDA SC ACADEMY BLUE 03 2 - 3 PIPELINE SC BLACK
Sunday, May 01, 2016
2:00 PM KEYSTONE FC 03G 6 - 1 ALLIANCE PREMIER 03
4:00 PM FREEDOM SC FIRESTORM RED 2 - 4 BETHESDA SC ACADEMY BLUE 03
4:00 PM CALVERT CSA BLAST O3G PREMIER 1 - 6 PIPELINE SC BLACK
5:00 PM SAC PREMIER WHITE 1 - 4 FCV UNITED SOUTH COUNTY 03 GREEN
Saturday, May 07, 2016
10:00 AM FREEDOM SC FIRESTORM RED 3 - 1 ALLIANCE PREMIER 03
2:00 PM AUFC EXTREME 03 0 - 3 BETHESDA SC ACADEMY BLUE 03
Sunday, May 08, 2016
1:00 PM FCV UNITED SOUTH COUNTY 03 GREEN 0 - 1 HMMS HEAT
4:30 PM HMMS HEAT 0 - 0 AUFC EXTREME 03
Saturday, May 14, 2016
10:00 AM AUFC EXTREME 03 5 - 0 CALVERT CSA BLAST O3G PREMIER
10:15 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 0 - 5 KEYSTONE FC 03G
Sunday, May 15, 2016
11:00 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 2 - 1 FREEDOM SC FIRESTORM RED
12:00 PM KEYSTONE FC 03G 4 - 0 HMMS HEAT
3:15 PM PIPELINE SC BLACK 3 - 1 FCV UNITED SOUTH COUNTY 03 GREEN
Saturday, May 21, 2016
12:30 PM SAC PREMIER WHITE 2 - 0 CALVERT CSA BLAST O3G PREMIER
4:30 PM FREEDOM SC FIRESTORM RED 1 - 4 PIPELINE SC BLACK
Sunday, May 22, 2016
3:00 PM PIPELINE SC BLACK 2 - 4 SAC PREMIER WHITE
6:00 PM FCV UNITED SOUTH COUNTY 03 GREEN 4 - 1 AUFC EXTREME 03
7:30 PM ALLIANCE PREMIER 03 0 - 0 BETHESDA SC ACADEMY BLUE 03
Saturday, June 04, 2016
4:00 PM FREEDOM SC FIRESTORM RED 2 - 1 AUFC EXTREME 03