EDP League Spring 2016

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 11/1/2015-7/8/2016
  • B/G U11-U17,U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U14 1st Division South

Ranking Value: 2801

Flight Champion

Black

Pipeline SC
1stPIPELINE BLACK (MD)
2ndRAGE SC '01 ATHLETICA (PAE)
3rdHFC READY '01 (PAE)
4thBETHESDA STORM 01 (MD)
5thCESC CALVERT CREW WHITE (MD)
6thSEVP BLACK THUNDER (MD)
7thPHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLUE STORM (PAE)
8thPHWM SC PUMAS (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CESC CALVERT CREW WHITE (MD) 7 2 3 2 13 14 9
BETHESDA STORM 01 (MD) 7 3 1 3 14 15 10
HFC READY '01 (PAE) 7 3 2 2 6 4 11
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLUE STORM (PAE) 7 2 1 4 8 10 7
PHWM SC PUMAS (MD) 7 1 2 4 6 13 5
PIPELINE BLACK (MD) 7 4 3 0 13 7 15
RAGE SC '01 ATHLETICA (PAE) 7 4 0 3 14 10 12
SEVP BLACK THUNDER (MD) 7 1 4 2 6 7 7

Game Results

Sunday, March 06, 2016
3:00 PM CESC CALVERT CREW WHITE 3 - 3 SEVP BLACK THUNDER
Saturday, March 12, 2016
11:00 AM SEVP BLACK THUNDER 0 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLUE STORM
3:30 PM PHWM SC PUMAS 2 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLUE STORM
Saturday, March 26, 2016
3:00 PM PIPELINE BLACK 2 - 1 PHWM SC PUMAS
Sunday, April 03, 2016
1:00 PM CESC CALVERT CREW WHITE 0 - 0 HFC READY '01
5:30 PM PIPELINE BLACK 2 - 0 RAGE SC '01 ATHLETICA
Sunday, April 10, 2016
1:00 PM BETHESDA STORM 01 2 - 4 PIPELINE BLACK
Saturday, April 16, 2016
11:00 AM RAGE SC '01 ATHLETICA 0 - 1 HFC READY '01
2:30 PM CESC CALVERT CREW WHITE 4 - 0 PHWM SC PUMAS
Sunday, April 17, 2016
10:00 AM RAGE SC '01 ATHLETICA 1 - 0 SEVP BLACK THUNDER
11:00 AM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLUE STORM 0 - 1 PIPELINE BLACK
4:00 PM HFC READY '01 1 - 1 PIPELINE BLACK
4:00 PM PHWM SC PUMAS 2 - 2 BETHESDA STORM 01
Saturday, April 23, 2016
3:00 PM RAGE SC '01 ATHLETICA 5 - 1 CESC CALVERT CREW WHITE
Sunday, April 24, 2016
10:00 AM PHWM SC PUMAS 1 - 4 RAGE SC '01 ATHLETICA
3:00 PM BETHESDA STORM 01 5 - 2 RAGE SC '01 ATHLETICA
4:00 PM PIPELINE BLACK 2 - 2 SEVP BLACK THUNDER
Saturday, April 30, 2016
11:00 AM HFC READY '01 0 - 2 BETHESDA STORM 01
2:00 PM CESC CALVERT CREW WHITE 1 - 1 PIPELINE BLACK
3:30 PM SEVP BLACK THUNDER 0 - 0 PHWM SC PUMAS
Sunday, May 01, 2016
11:00 AM RAGE SC '01 ATHLETICA 2 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLUE STORM
Saturday, May 07, 2016
2:00 PM BETHESDA STORM 01 1 - 0 SEVP BLACK THUNDER
Saturday, May 14, 2016
10:00 AM HFC READY '01 3 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLUE STORM
2:00 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLUE STORM 4 - 1 CESC CALVERT CREW WHITE
Saturday, May 21, 2016
3:00 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA BLUE STORM 4 - 1 BETHESDA STORM 01
5:00 PM PHWM SC PUMAS 0 - 1 HFC READY '01
Sunday, May 22, 2016
10:00 AM BETHESDA STORM 01 1 - 3 CESC CALVERT CREW WHITE
Sunday, June 05, 2016
1:30 PM SEVP BLACK THUNDER 1 - 0 HFC READY '01