2016/2017 WDDOA Flight 3 - Alpha League

  • Round Rock, TX
  • 9/1/2016-6/1/2017
  • B U11-U17,U19; G U11-U16
  • www.wddoa.org

Boys U11 Flight 3 - ALPHA A

Ranking Value: 445

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 06B BLUE (TXS) 0
PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 06B WHITE (TXS) 0
BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED (TXS) 11 11 0 0 37 4 33
ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS YELLOW (TXS) 11 9 0 2 31 17 27
FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE A (TXS) 11 9 0 2 35 17 27
LEANDER YSA 2006 RATTLERS (DONJUAN) (TXS) 11 7 1 3 31 21 22
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK NTH (TXS) 11 6 1 4 23 20 19
SOUTH AUSTIN REPUBLIC FC 06B (TXS) 11 5 2 4 26 14 17
LIONS FC LIONS 06 RED (TXS) 11 4 3 4 22 35 15
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK STH (TXS) 11 3 1 7 15 32 10
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII WHITE NTH (TXS) 11 3 1 7 18 34 10
LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 06 BOYS RED (TXS) 11 3 0 8 17 43 9
SA UNITED 06 BOYS SILVER (TXS) 11 1 1 9 8 31 4
NB AJAX 06 BOYS BLUE (TXS) 11 0 0 11 4 89 0

Game Results

Saturday, September 10, 2016
8:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK STH 1 - 2 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 06 BOYS RED
9:30 AM LIONS FC LIONS 06 RED 3 - 3 SOUTH AUSTIN REPUBLIC FC 06B
12:00 PM LEANDER YSA 2006 RATTLERS (DONJUAN) 0 - 7 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
1:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK NTH 4 - 1 NB AJAX 06 BOYS BLUE
2:30 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII WHITE NTH 4 - 0 SA UNITED 06 BOYS SILVER
Saturday, September 24, 2016
9:00 AM SOUTH AUSTIN REPUBLIC FC 06B 1 - 2 FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE A
11:30 AM SA UNITED 06 BOYS SILVER 0 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK NTH
12:00 PM LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 06 BOYS RED 0 - 2 LIONS FC LIONS 06 RED
1:30 PM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 4 - 2 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS YELLOW
Saturday, October 01, 2016
10:00 AM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE A 16 - 1 NB AJAX 06 BOYS BLUE
10:30 AM SOUTH AUSTIN REPUBLIC FC 06B 5 - 0 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 06 BOYS RED
11:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK NTH 1 - 2 LEANDER YSA 2006 RATTLERS (DONJUAN)
3:30 PM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS YELLOW 5 - 2 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII WHITE NTH
Saturday, October 08, 2016
11:30 AM SA UNITED 06 BOYS SILVER 7 - 0 NB AJAX 06 BOYS BLUE
1:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII WHITE NTH 0 - 2 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK STH
1:30 PM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 4 - 1 LIONS FC LIONS 06 RED
2:00 PM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS YELLOW 4 - 3 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK NTH
Sunday, October 09, 2016
12:00 PM LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 06 BOYS RED 1 - 8 FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE A
Saturday, October 15, 2016
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK NTH 2 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK STH
11:30 AM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE A 6 - 1 SA UNITED 06 BOYS SILVER
1:00 PM SOUTH AUSTIN REPUBLIC FC 06B 0 - 1 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
1:30 PM NB AJAX 06 BOYS BLUE 0 - 7 LEANDER YSA 2006 RATTLERS (DONJUAN)
Saturday, October 22, 2016
12:00 PM LEANDER YSA 2006 RATTLERS (DONJUAN) 3 - 0 SA UNITED 06 BOYS SILVER
1:00 PM LIONS FC LIONS 06 RED 1 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK NTH
2:00 PM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS YELLOW 11 - 0 NB AJAX 06 BOYS BLUE
2:30 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII WHITE NTH 1 - 2 SOUTH AUSTIN REPUBLIC FC 06B
Sunday, October 23, 2016
9:00 AM LEANDER YSA 2006 RATTLERS (DONJUAN) 4 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII WHITE NTH
Saturday, October 29, 2016
9:00 AM NB AJAX 06 BOYS BLUE 0 - 4 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK STH
10:00 AM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE A 4 - 2 LEANDER YSA 2006 RATTLERS (DONJUAN)
10:30 AM SOUTH AUSTIN REPUBLIC FC 06B 2 - 3 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK NTH
Sunday, October 30, 2016
12:00 PM LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 06 BOYS RED 3 - 4 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII WHITE NTH
Saturday, November 05, 2016
10:00 AM LIONS FC LIONS 06 RED 0 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII WHITE NTH
3:00 PM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 12 - 0 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 06 BOYS RED
Sunday, November 06, 2016
3:00 PM SA UNITED 06 BOYS SILVER 0 - 3 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS YELLOW
Saturday, November 12, 2016
2:30 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK STH 0 - 8 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
Saturday, February 18, 2017
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK STH 1 - 1 SA UNITED 06 BOYS SILVER
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK NTH 4 - 3 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 06 BOYS RED
11:00 AM LIONS FC LIONS 06 RED 8 - 1 NB AJAX 06 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, February 25, 2017
10:30 AM LEANDER YSA 2006 RATTLERS (DONJUAN) 4 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK STH
11:30 AM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE A 1 - 3 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS YELLOW
1:30 PM NB AJAX 06 BOYS BLUE 0 - 6 SOUTH AUSTIN REPUBLIC FC 06B
Sunday, February 26, 2017
1:00 PM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 8 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII WHITE NTH
Saturday, March 04, 2017
8:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK STH 0 - 2 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS YELLOW
10:00 AM SOUTH AUSTIN REPUBLIC FC 06B 4 - 0 SA UNITED 06 BOYS SILVER
11:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII WHITE NTH 2 - 4 FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE A
Saturday, March 11, 2017
2:00 PM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS YELLOW 8 - 0 LIONS FC LIONS 06 RED
Saturday, March 18, 2017
1:00 PM LIONS FC LIONS 06 RED 5 - 3 LEANDER YSA 2006 RATTLERS (DONJUAN)
Saturday, March 25, 2017
11:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK NTH 0 - 3 FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE A
1:00 PM LIONS FC LIONS 06 RED 2 - 4 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK STH
1:30 PM LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 06 BOYS RED 2 - 6 LEANDER YSA 2006 RATTLERS (DONJUAN)
2:00 PM SOUTH AUSTIN REPUBLIC FC 06B 1 - 3 ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS YELLOW
Sunday, March 26, 2017
11:30 AM SA UNITED 06 BOYS SILVER 0 - 2 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 06 BOYS RED
12:00 PM NB AJAX 06 BOYS BLUE 0 - 12 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
Saturday, April 01, 2017
8:30 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK STH 0 - 4 SOUTH AUSTIN REPUBLIC FC 06B
9:30 AM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 4 - 0 SA UNITED 06 BOYS SILVER
10:00 AM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS YELLOW 1 - 0 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 06 BOYS RED
2:30 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII WHITE NTH 6 - 1 NB AJAX 06 BOYS BLUE
4:30 PM ONE WORLD SOCCER 06 BOYS YELLOW 1 - 6 LEANDER YSA 2006 RATTLERS (DONJUAN)
Saturday, April 08, 2017
10:00 AM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE A 7 - 2 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK STH
11:00 AM NB AJAX 06 BOYS BLUE 0 - 8 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 06 BOYS RED
11:30 AM SA UNITED 06 BOYS SILVER 2 - 3 LIONS FC LIONS 06 RED
1:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK NTH 0 - 2 BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED
1:30 PM LEANDER YSA 2006 RATTLERS (DONJUAN) 1 - 1 SOUTH AUSTIN REPUBLIC FC 06B
Sunday, April 09, 2017
3:00 PM BOERNE SC FC THUNDER 06B RED 2 - 1 FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE A
Saturday, April 15, 2017
2:30 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII WHITE NTH 1 - 5 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 06B SII BLACK NTH
4:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 06B BLUE A 9 - 2 LIONS FC LIONS 06 RED