2016/2017 WDDOA Flight 3 - Alpha League

  • Round Rock, TX
  • 9/1/2016-6/1/2017
  • B U11-U17,U19; G U11-U16
  • www.wddoa.org

Boys U15 Flight 3 - ALPHA

Ranking Value: 375

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B (TXS) 13 12 1 0 48 5 37
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH (TXS) 13 11 1 1 45 13 34
MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS (TXS) 13 10 2 1 36 16 32
BYSO 16/17 02 INFERNO BOYS (TXS) 12 9 1 2 38 16 28
LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED (TXS) 13 7 0 6 35 30 21
DJCT W-02B (TXS) 13 6 2 5 27 30 20
LONESTARS 02B WHITE SA WEST (TXS) 12 6 1 5 29 33 19
FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE (TXS) 13 6 1 6 30 37 19
GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC (TXS) 13 5 0 8 24 59 15
SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B (TXS) 13 4 0 9 23 47 12
ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE (TXS) 13 3 0 10 22 64 9
MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS (TXS) 13 2 0 11 17 63 6
LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX (TXS) 13 1 3 9 12 56 6
VICTORIA FIRE 02 (TXS) 13 1 2 10 21 68 5

Game Results

Sunday, September 11, 2016
12:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH 8 - 1 VICTORIA FIRE 02
1:00 PM LONESTARS 02B WHITE SA WEST 2 - 4 MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS
1:00 PM CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B 14 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX
2:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE 1 - 1 DJCT W-02B
2:00 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE 0 - 3 GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC
3:00 PM BYSO 16/17 02 INFERNO BOYS 4 - 3 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED
3:00 PM SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B 2 - 0 MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS
Sunday, September 18, 2016
10:00 AM MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS 3 - 1 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED
1:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX 3 - 2 LONESTARS 02B WHITE SA WEST
1:30 PM GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC 0 - 10 CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B
2:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS 0 - 5 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH
2:00 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE 0 - 4 SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B
3:00 PM BYSO 16/17 02 INFERNO BOYS 3 - 0 FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE
Sunday, September 25, 2016
12:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE 6 - 0 VICTORIA FIRE 02
1:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX 0 - 5 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED
1:00 PM LONESTARS 02B WHITE SA WEST 5 - 2 GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC
2:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH 6 - 1 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE
3:00 PM BYSO 16/17 02 INFERNO BOYS 2 - 3 MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS
Saturday, October 01, 2016
2:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS 6 - 4 VICTORIA FIRE 02
Sunday, October 02, 2016
12:00 PM MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS 1 - 0 FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE
1:00 PM CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B 6 - 1 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH
1:30 PM GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC 1 - 3 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED
2:00 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE 3 - 6 DJCT W-02B
3:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX 1 - 5 BYSO 16/17 02 INFERNO BOYS
5:00 PM SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B 1 - 2 LONESTARS 02B WHITE SA WEST
Saturday, October 08, 2016
3:00 PM VICTORIA FIRE 02 6 - 1 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE
7:00 PM DJCT W-02B 4 - 1 MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS
Sunday, October 09, 2016
10:00 AM DJCT W-02B 0 - 5 CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B
1:00 PM MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS 0 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX
2:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE 5 - 1 MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS
2:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH 4 - 0 LONESTARS 02B WHITE SA WEST
3:00 PM BYSO 16/17 02 INFERNO BOYS 7 - 1 GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC
4:30 PM LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED 5 - 2 SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B
Saturday, October 15, 2016
12:30 PM CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B 18 - 1 VICTORIA FIRE 02
2:00 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE 4 - 2 MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS
Sunday, October 16, 2016
11:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX 1 - 3 FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE
1:30 PM GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC 0 - 8 MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS
3:00 PM LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED 1 - 2 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH
4:00 PM LONESTARS 02B WHITE SA WEST 4 - 1 DJCT W-02B
5:00 PM SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B 1 - 4 BYSO 16/17 02 INFERNO BOYS
Saturday, October 22, 2016
12:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE 4 - 2 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE
Sunday, October 23, 2016
10:00 AM DJCT W-02B 3 - 2 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED
1:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX 2 - 4 GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC
1:00 PM VICTORIA FIRE 02 3 - 3 LONESTARS 02B WHITE SA WEST
1:30 PM MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS 4 - 1 SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B
3:00 PM BYSO 16/17 02 INFERNO BOYS 1 - 5 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH
4:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS 1 - 11 CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B
Saturday, October 29, 2016
1:30 PM GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC 2 - 6 FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE
3:00 PM LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED 2 - 0 VICTORIA FIRE 02
Sunday, October 30, 2016
12:00 PM LONESTARS 02B WHITE SA WEST 3 - 2 MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS
12:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH 2 - 2 MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS
12:00 PM DJCT W-02B 0 - 4 BYSO 16/17 02 INFERNO BOYS
1:00 PM CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B 13 - 1 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE
1:00 PM SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B 4 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX
Saturday, November 05, 2016
3:00 PM VICTORIA FIRE 02 0 - 4 BYSO 16/17 02 INFERNO BOYS
Sunday, November 06, 2016
10:00 AM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE 3 - 2 LONESTARS 02B WHITE SA WEST
12:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE 0 - 6 CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B
12:00 PM MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS 3 - 2 DJCT W-02B
Saturday, November 12, 2016
12:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE 2 - 3 LONESTARS 02B WHITE SA WEST
2:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS 0 - 6 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED
3:00 PM VICTORIA FIRE 02 1 - 4 MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS
Sunday, November 13, 2016
12:00 PM LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED 5 - 2 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE
2:30 PM LONESTARS 02B WHITE SA WEST 0 - 6 CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B
3:00 PM DJCT W-02B 2 - 2 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX
3:00 PM BYSO 16/17 02 INFERNO BOYS 7 - 2 MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS
Sunday, November 20, 2016
1:00 PM SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B 0 - 7 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH
2:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS 0 - 6 MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS
Sunday, December 04, 2016
1:30 PM GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC 0 - 7 DJCT W-02B
Saturday, December 10, 2016
12:30 PM VICTORIA FIRE 02 1 - 2 DJCT W-02B
Sunday, December 11, 2016
1:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX 0 - 7 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH
Saturday, March 25, 2017
1:00 PM SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B 2 - 6 FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE
1:00 PM VICTORIA FIRE 02 4 - 5 GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC
4:30 PM LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED 2 - 5 LONESTARS 02B WHITE SA WEST
Sunday, March 26, 2017
10:00 AM MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS 8 - 1 ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE
11:00 AM DJCT W-02B 5 - 0 SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B
12:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH 9 - 1 FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE
2:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS 5 - 2 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX
3:00 PM BYSO 16/17 02 INFERNO BOYS 0 - 0 CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B
Saturday, April 01, 2017
2:30 PM CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B 10 - 0 SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B
4:00 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE 0 - 5 BYSO 16/17 02 INFERNO BOYS
Sunday, April 02, 2017
1:30 PM GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC 4 - 0 MSK RAYADOS 02B CONDORS
2:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 02B BLUE 3 - 6 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED
Saturday, April 08, 2017
4:30 PM CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B 5 - 1 LAKE TRAVIS YOUTH ELITE 02 BOYS RED
Sunday, April 09, 2017
2:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH 5 - 0 GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC
2:00 PM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX 1 - 1 VICTORIA FIRE 02
5:00 PM CENTEX STORM SC STORM 02B 4 - 0 MISSION CITY YSO - COYOTES FC JUNIORS
Sunday, April 30, 2017
10:00 AM LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B BLACK NTH 4 - 0 DJCT W-02B
1:30 PM GRANITE COUNTRY YSA MUSTANGS FC 3 - 2 SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B
Saturday, May 06, 2017
5:30 PM SAN MARCOS AYS SAN MARCOS SURGE MAROON 02B 8 - 1 VICTORIA FIRE 02
Sunday, May 07, 2017
2:00 PM ARSENAL FC ARSENAL 02B WHITE 4 - 0 LONESTAR SC LONESTAR 02B RED CTX