2016/2017 WDDOA Flight 3 - Alpha League

  • Round Rock, TX
  • 9/1/2016-6/1/2017
  • B U11-U17,U19; G U11-U16
  • www.wddoa.org

Girls U14 CHALLENGER / ALPHA

Ranking Value: 469

Flight Champion

Freedom FC 2003

Edinburg YS
  • USA: Texas South
  • Girls U16 (2003)
  • 638354
1stEDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003 (TXS)
2ndMSK RAYADOS 03G (TXS)
3rdPFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE (TXS)
4thTRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03 (TXS)
5thRC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE (TXS)
6thGRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER (TXS)
7thKERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14 (TXS)
8thLONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST (TXS)
9thFC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE (TXS)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003 (TXS) 16 16 0 0 54 2 48
FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE (TXS) 16 2 2 12 10 46 8
GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER (TXS) 16 4 3 9 29 55 15
KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14 (TXS) 16 3 2 11 19 54 11
LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST (TXS) 16 2 3 11 20 45 9
MSK RAYADOS 03G (TXS) 16 12 1 3 38 21 37
PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE (TXS) 16 10 2 4 38 20 32
RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE (TXS) 16 6 1 9 16 33 19
TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03 (TXS) 16 9 2 5 36 22 29

Game Results

Saturday, September 10, 2016
2:00 PM RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE 1 - 0 TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03
2:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE 0 - 6 MSK RAYADOS 03G
3:00 PM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE 0 - 1 EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003
Sunday, September 11, 2016
1:00 PM LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST 2 - 4 GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER
Saturday, September 17, 2016
12:00 PM GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER 4 - 0 FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE
2:00 PM TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03 4 - 2 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE
3:00 PM EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003 5 - 0 KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14
4:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 03G 3 - 0 RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE
Saturday, September 24, 2016
10:00 AM RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE 4 - 0 GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER
6:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE 1 - 1 LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST
Sunday, September 25, 2016
2:00 PM KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14 1 - 5 TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03
Saturday, October 01, 2016
12:00 PM GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER 1 - 2 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE
2:00 PM TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03 0 - 1 EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003
4:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 03G 2 - 0 KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14
Sunday, October 02, 2016
11:30 AM LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST 0 - 0 RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE
4:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE 1 - 3 GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER
Saturday, October 08, 2016
12:00 PM RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE 2 - 0 FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE
2:00 PM EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003 3 - 0 MSK RAYADOS 03G
Sunday, October 09, 2016
3:00 PM KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14 0 - 2 GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER
4:00 PM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE 3 - 2 LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST
Saturday, October 15, 2016
3:00 PM GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER 0 - 6 EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003
4:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 03G 2 - 1 TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03
Sunday, October 16, 2016
12:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE 0 - 3 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE
2:30 PM LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST 4 - 1 KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14
Saturday, October 22, 2016
2:00 PM TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03 4 - 3 GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER
3:00 PM EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003 7 - 0 LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST
4:00 PM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE 3 - 0 RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE
Sunday, October 23, 2016
1:00 PM KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14 1 - 4 FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE
Saturday, October 29, 2016
10:00 AM GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER 2 - 3 MSK RAYADOS 03G
1:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE 0 - 2 EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003
2:00 PM RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE 5 - 1 KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14
2:30 PM LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST 0 - 3 TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03
Saturday, November 05, 2016
2:00 PM KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14 3 - 3 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE
2:00 PM EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003 6 - 0 RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE
Sunday, November 06, 2016
12:00 PM TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03 5 - 0 FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE
Saturday, November 12, 2016
12:00 PM GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER 5 - 5 LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST
2:00 PM EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003 3 - 0 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE
2:00 PM TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03 4 - 0 RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE
2:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 03G 4 - 0 FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE
Sunday, November 13, 2016
12:00 PM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE 3 - 1 MSK RAYADOS 03G
Saturday, November 19, 2016
10:00 AM RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE 0 - 1 MSK RAYADOS 03G
2:00 PM KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14 0 - 7 EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003
Sunday, November 20, 2016
12:00 PM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE 2 - 1 TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03
Saturday, February 18, 2017
2:00 PM TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03 3 - 1 KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14
2:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 03G 1 - 0 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE
Sunday, February 19, 2017
2:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 03G 4 - 1 LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST
Saturday, February 25, 2017
10:00 AM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE 2 - 2 GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER
2:00 PM EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003 4 - 0 TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03
Sunday, February 26, 2017
2:00 PM KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14 1 - 6 MSK RAYADOS 03G
2:00 PM RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE 1 - 0 LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST
Saturday, March 04, 2017
1:00 PM LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST 1 - 5 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE
2:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 03G 1 - 7 EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003
6:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE 2 - 1 RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE
Sunday, March 05, 2017
2:00 PM KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14 4 - 3 LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST
Saturday, March 25, 2017
10:00 AM RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE 0 - 4 PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE
12:00 PM GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER 2 - 6 TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03
4:30 PM LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST 1 - 0 FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE
Sunday, March 26, 2017
1:00 PM LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST 0 - 4 EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003
2:00 PM TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03 2 - 2 MSK RAYADOS 03G
2:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE 0 - 1 KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14
Saturday, April 01, 2017
12:00 PM KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14 3 - 0 RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE
2:00 PM EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003 7 - 1 FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE
2:00 PM MSK RAYADOS 03G 5 - 0 GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER
Sunday, April 02, 2017
12:00 PM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE 4 - 0 FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE
3:00 PM EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003 10 - 0 GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER
Saturday, April 08, 2017
10:00 AM TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03 1 - 0 LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST
12:00 PM PFLUGERVILLE AYSL PFLUGERVILLE FC 03G BLUE 3 - 0 KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14
2:00 PM RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE 0 - 6 EDINBURG YS FREEDOM FC 2003
4:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 03G WHITE 1 - 1 TRI-COUNTY SC FLYERS 03
Sunday, April 09, 2017
1:00 PM LONESTARS 03/04G WHITE SA EAST 1 - 2 MSK RAYADOS 03G
2:00 PM GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER 2 - 2 KERRVILLE HILL COUNTRY CRUSH SA CRUSH 03 GIRLS U14
Saturday, April 15, 2017
12:00 PM GRAYSA LADY ARSENALS 03G SILVER 0 - 3 RC RANGERS SC RC RANGERS 03 GIRLS ORANGE