CDL 2016-2017 League
7/15/2016 - 5/15/2017
Boys U19 18/19 Boys
 
 Boys U19 18/19 Boys
Flight Ranking Value: 1513
Division
Saturday, August 20, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1998 5     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 3
CNWPA 98/99 PREMIER 4     FLORIDA RUSH 98 RUSH II BOYS 1
FC SARASOTA 1998 BOYS BLUE 3     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS 3
Sunday, August 21, 2016
CHARGERS SC TPA B1998 PREMIER 1     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS 2
Saturday, August 27, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1998 3     FC SARASOTA 1998 BOYS BLUE 3
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 98/99 SHOWCASE 4     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS 0
CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 SELECT 5     CHARGERS SC TPA B1998 PREMIER 4
CNWPA 98/99 PREMIER 0     TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 1998 2
FKK 98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 7     FLORIDA RUSH 98 RUSH II BOYS 0
Sunday, August 28, 2016
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 98/99 SHOWCASE 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1998 5
CHARGERS SC TPA B1998 PREMIER 4     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2
C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 1999B BLACK VASQUEZ 1     FC SARASOTA 1998 BOYS BLUE 4
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS 8     FLORIDA RUSH 98 RUSH II BOYS 0
CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 SELECT 6     CNWPA 98/99 PREMIER 0
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 1998 1     FKK 98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 8
Wednesday, September 07, 2016
CNWPA 98/99 PREMIER 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS 4
Saturday, September 10, 2016
FC SARASOTA 1998 BOYS BLUE 2     CHARGERS SC TPA B1998 PREMIER 2
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 1998 1     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS 1
Sunday, September 11, 2016
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS 2     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2
Wednesday, September 14, 2016
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS 2     CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 SELECT 2
Saturday, September 17, 2016
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2     FC SARASOTA 1998 BOYS BLUE 1
FKK 98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 7     CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 SELECT 3
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 98/99 SHOWCASE 2     CHARGERS SC TPA B1998 PREMIER 0
FLORIDA RUSH 98 RUSH II BOYS 2     C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 1999B BLACK VASQUEZ 1
Sunday, September 18, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1998 5     CNWPA 98/99 PREMIER 2
CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 SELECT 7     FC SARASOTA 1998 BOYS BLUE 1
C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 1999B BLACK VASQUEZ 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 1998 2
CHARGERS SC TPA B1998 PREMIER 1     FLORIDA RUSH 98 RUSH II BOYS 2
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 98/99 SHOWCASE 1     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS 3     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2
Saturday, September 24, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1998 1     FKK 98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 4
FC SARASOTA 1998 BOYS BLUE 1     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 98/99 SHOWCASE 1
Sunday, September 25, 2016
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS 4     CNWPA 98/99 PREMIER 0
C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 1999B BLACK VASQUEZ 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS 4
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS 4     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS 2
Saturday, October 01, 2016
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 7     TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 1998 1
CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 SELECT 1     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 98/99 SHOWCASE 2
FLORIDA RUSH 98 RUSH II BOYS 0     FC SARASOTA 1998 BOYS BLUE 3
Sunday, October 02, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 1998 1     CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 SELECT 6
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 5     FLORIDA RUSH 98 RUSH II BOYS 2
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1998 2
Wednesday, October 12, 2016
CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 SELECT 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS 5
Saturday, October 15, 2016
FC SARASOTA 1998 BOYS BLUE 4     TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 1998 0
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2     CNWPA 98/99 PREMIER 0
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 98/99 SHOWCASE 5     FLORIDA RUSH 98 RUSH II BOYS 2
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS 4     C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 1999B BLACK VASQUEZ 1
Sunday, October 16, 2016
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS 6     FC SARASOTA 1998 BOYS BLUE 2
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 1998 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS 3
Saturday, October 22, 2016
CHARGERS SC TPA B1998 PREMIER 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1998 0
FLORIDA RUSH 98 RUSH II BOYS 3     TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 1998 0
Sunday, October 23, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1998 3     C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 1999B BLACK VASQUEZ 0
FLORIDA RUSH 98 RUSH II BOYS 2     CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 SELECT 3
FC SARASOTA 1998 BOYS BLUE 8     CNWPA 98/99 PREMIER 1
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 1998 1     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 98/99 SHOWCASE 6
FKK 98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 2     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 1
Saturday, October 29, 2016
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 1998 0     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1998 4
C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 1999B BLACK VASQUEZ 1     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 98/99 SHOWCASE 3
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS 1     FKK 98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 6
Sunday, October 30, 2016
C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 1999B BLACK VASQUEZ 1     FKK 98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 8
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS 1     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 98/99 SHOWCASE 1
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS 3     CHARGERS SC TPA B1998 PREMIER 1
Tuesday, February 14, 2017
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 1     CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 SELECT 0
Saturday, February 18, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS 1     FKK 98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 1
Thursday, February 23, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 SELECT 4     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1998 1
Saturday, February 25, 2017
FLORIDA RUSH 98 RUSH II BOYS 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1998 3
FKK 98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 5     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 98/99 SHOWCASE 0
Sunday, February 26, 2017
FC SARASOTA 1998 BOYS BLUE 4     FKK 98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 3
CHARGERS SC TPA B1998 PREMIER 4     CNWPA 98/99 PREMIER 1
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS 4     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1998 2
Saturday, March 04, 2017
CNWPA 98/99 PREMIER 3     C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 1999B BLACK VASQUEZ 2
Wednesday, March 15, 2017
CNWPA 98/99 PREMIER 0     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 98/99 SHOWCASE 5
Sunday, April 02, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 SELECT 8     C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 1999B BLACK VASQUEZ 0
Saturday, April 22, 2017
FKK 98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 3     CHARGERS SC TPA B1998 PREMIER 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: FKK 98 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)  11911541328
 1: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 99B ELITE PINELLAS (FL)  11911371528
 3: CNLFC LAKELAND FC 98/99 SHOWCASE (FL)  12723321923
 4: CHARGERS SC CLW B1999 SELECT (FL)  12714452622
 5: TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 1998 (FL)  12624342720
 6: FC SARASOTA 1998 BOYS BLUE (FL)  12543362919
 6: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)  11614292119
 8: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 99/00 BOYS (FL)  12462322318
 9: CHARGERS SC TPA B1998 PREMIER (FL)  10316182210
 10: FLORIDA RUSH 98 RUSH II BOYS (FL)  1130816409
 11: TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS 1998 (FL)  112189437
 12: CNWPA 98/99 PREMIER (FL)  1120912436
 13: C1VSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC 1999B BLACK VASQUEZ (FL)  1000108410

Event Information
Event ID# 54579
Director
 Kenneth S. Kimbrell
Location
 Clearwater, FL 33765
Statistics
Game Records 1230
Boys Flights 14
Girls Flights 12
Total Teams 309
In State Teams 293 (95%)
In Region Teams 293 (95%)
Foreign Teams 16 (5%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  7/15/2016  
  7/15/2015  
  8/1/2013