CDL 2016-2017 League

  • Clearwater, FL
  • 7/15/2016-5/15/2017
  • B/G U11-U17,U19

Boys U12 Boys U12 (A)

Ranking Value: 3777

Flight Champion

ECNL BOYS 2005

CNTBU Tampa Bay United
1stTAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 (FL)
2ndCHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT (FL)
3rdCHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW (FL)
4thC6WPA 05 PREMIER (FL)
5thFKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE (FL)
6thTAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 (FL)
7thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS (FL)
8thFLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE (FL)
9thCHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED (FL)
9thFLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS (FL)
11thSTRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)
11thCNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE (FL)
13thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
C6WPA 05 PREMIER (FL) 12 8 1 3 37 28 25
CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED (FL) 11 3 1 7 20 28 10
CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW (FL) 11 8 2 1 29 12 26
CHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT (FL) 12 9 1 2 54 19 28
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE (FL) 10 2 1 7 12 33 7
FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE (FL) 11 6 2 3 19 15 20
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE (FL) 11 4 0 7 21 36 12
FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS (FL) 9 3 1 5 17 25 10
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL) 12 2 1 9 30 43 7
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 (FL) 11 5 3 3 33 13 18
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 (FL) 12 10 1 1 48 11 31
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS (FL) 12 5 2 5 24 25 17
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON (FL) 12 0 0 12 9 65 0

Game Results

Saturday, November 05, 2016
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 6 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS 7 - 2 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 0 - 3 FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE 1 - 6 CHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT
Sunday, November 06, 2016
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON 1 - 8 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED
Saturday, November 12, 2016
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE 0 - 3 FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE
1:00 PM C6WPA 05 PREMIER 0 - 4 TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT 8 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE 3 - 1 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Saturday, November 19, 2016
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW 4 - 3 CHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE 1 - 3 C6WPA 05 PREMIER
1:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2 - 2 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
Sunday, November 20, 2016
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS 1 - 3 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED
Saturday, December 03, 2016
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW 1 - 1 FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE 1 - 4 TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS 2 - 3 CHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON 0 - 5 C6WPA 05 PREMIER
Sunday, December 04, 2016
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED 2 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE
1:00 PM C6WPA 05 PREMIER 4 - 3 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Saturday, December 10, 2016
1:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 1 - 3 FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT 3 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE
1:00 PM C6WPA 05 PREMIER 1 - 3 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 6 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON
Sunday, December 11, 2016
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 0 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED 1 - 1 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
Wednesday, December 14, 2016
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS 3 - 5 C6WPA 05 PREMIER
Thursday, December 15, 2016
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 3 - 0 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
Saturday, December 17, 2016
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 1 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW
1:00 PM FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE 3 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 1 - 1 CHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE 4 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON
Sunday, December 18, 2016
1:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 4 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED
Saturday, January 07, 2017
1:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2 - 5 CHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE 3 - 4 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED 1 - 2 FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE 0 - 5 C6WPA 05 PREMIER
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS 0 - 4 TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005
Sunday, January 08, 2017
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE 0 - 8 TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005
1:00 PM FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE 2 - 1 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS 3 - 2 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON 0 - 6 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT 8 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 2 - 3 C6WPA 05 PREMIER
Saturday, January 21, 2017
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 6 - 0 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 8 - 4 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE 3 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW 1 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS
Monday, January 23, 2017
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 1 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS
Saturday, January 28, 2017
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 6 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON
1:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2 - 3 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW 1 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE
1:00 PM FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE 0 - 3 CHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT
1:00 PM C6WPA 05 PREMIER 2 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 3 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
Sunday, January 29, 2017
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON 2 - 8 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT 8 - 3 C6WPA 05 PREMIER
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED 0 - 5 TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1 - 3 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 3 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE 3 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS
Saturday, February 04, 2017
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON 1 - 8 FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
1:00 PM C6WPA 05 PREMIER 3 - 0 FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE
Sunday, February 05, 2017
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 0 - 4 FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE 3 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED
Saturday, February 25, 2017
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON 0 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS
Wednesday, March 08, 2017
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW 4 - 0 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT 1 - 2 TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005
Saturday, March 11, 2017
1:00 PM C6WPA 05 PREMIER 3 - 3 FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
1:00 PM FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE 0 - 5 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED 1 - 5 CHARGERS SC TPA B2005 SELECT
Saturday, March 18, 2017
1:00 PM FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE 1 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS
Wednesday, March 22, 2017
1:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0 - 3 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW
Saturday, April 29, 2017
1:00 PM FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE 2 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON