CDL 2016-2017 League

  • Clearwater, FL
  • 7/15/2016-5/15/2017
  • B/G U11-U17,U19

Boys U11 Boys U11 (A)

Ranking Value: 755

Flight Champion

Team 2006 Abilio

CNPCT Players Club of Tampa Bay
1stCNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO (FL)
1stCNWPA 06 PREMIER (FL)
3rdCHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW (FL)
4thTAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 (FL)
4thFLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS (FL)
6thC2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)
6thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON (FL)
8thFKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL)
9thCNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE (FL)
10thFLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE (FL)
10thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS (FL)
12thC2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS (FL)
13thPLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS (FL) 10 0 1 9 10 49 1
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL) 12 6 1 5 39 30 19
CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW (FL) 12 8 3 1 41 18 27
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE (FL) 11 3 0 8 22 33 9
CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO (FL) 12 9 2 1 39 15 29
CNWPA 06 PREMIER (FL) 12 9 2 1 39 9 29
FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK (FL) 10 5 1 4 21 12 16
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE (FL) 12 2 2 8 20 40 8
FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS (FL) 10 6 4 0 27 8 22
PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER (FL) 11 0 0 11 2 59 0
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 (FL) 12 7 1 4 30 16 22
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON (FL) 12 6 1 5 30 19 19
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS (FL) 10 2 2 6 20 32 8

Game Results

Saturday, November 05, 2016
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 6 - 1 PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 3 - 7 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 2 - 8 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON
1:00 PM CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 3 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
1:00 PM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 2 - 2 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006
Saturday, November 12, 2016
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 2 - 5 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3 - 0 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE
1:00 PM FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 4 - 0 PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER
1:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 1 - 5 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
Saturday, November 19, 2016
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 2 - 1 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS
1:00 PM CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 2 - 6 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 1 - 3 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
1:00 PM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 6 - 1 PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 1 - 5 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
Saturday, December 03, 2016
1:00 PM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 1 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON
1:00 PM FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 2 - 4 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1 - 1 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
1:00 PM PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0 - 8 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006
1:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 0 - 6 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 3 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS
Sunday, December 04, 2016
1:00 PM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1 - 4 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
Saturday, December 10, 2016
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 1 - 0 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 2 - 4 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
1:00 PM CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 4 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 3 - 1 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 1 - 3 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
Sunday, December 11, 2016
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 6 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS
Saturday, December 17, 2016
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 1 - 6 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 2 - 3 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
1:00 PM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 6 - 2 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 0 - 6 FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3 - 0 PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 1 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
Saturday, January 07, 2017
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 7 - 0 PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 4 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 0 - 3 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
1:00 PM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 3 - 3 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE
Sunday, January 08, 2017
1:00 PM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2 - 3 FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3 - 5 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
1:00 PM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 0 - 2 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
1:00 PM PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0 - 5 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 3 - 1 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 3 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
Saturday, January 14, 2017
1:00 PM CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 1 - 0 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006
1:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 1 - 3 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE
1:00 PM PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0 - 4 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
Sunday, January 15, 2017
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 2 - 2 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
Saturday, January 21, 2017
1:00 PM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2 - 4 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 5 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 1 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
1:00 PM PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0 - 8 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
1:00 PM FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 1 - 1 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS
Saturday, January 28, 2017
1:00 PM FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE 0 - 2 FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
1:00 PM CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO 3 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON
1:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS 0 - 8 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 0 - 3 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
1:00 PM PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0 - 3 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 1 - 3 CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW
Sunday, January 29, 2017
1:00 PM PLAYERS OF TAMPA BLUE - TEAM DUSKO CDL PLACEHOLDER 0 - 5 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 6 - 2 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 BOYS
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 3 - 3 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
1:00 PM C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 3 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON
1:00 PM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 8 - 0 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE
Saturday, February 04, 2017
1:00 PM TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006 1 - 0 FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006B BLUE
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 1 - 3 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
Saturday, February 25, 2017
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 YELLOW 3 - 0 C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER PINELLAS 0 - 4 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON
Saturday, March 04, 2017
1:00 PM CNWPA 06 PREMIER 1 - 0 FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK
Sunday, March 05, 2017
1:00 PM FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 1 - 3 CNPCT PLAYERS OF TAMPA BAY TEAM 2006 ABILIO
Sunday, March 26, 2017
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 1 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
Saturday, April 15, 2017
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 0 - 0 CNWPA 06 PREMIER
1:00 PM FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 0 - 1 TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2006
Saturday, April 29, 2017
1:00 PM FKK 06 FLORIDA KRAZE BLACK 2 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON