FYSA 2017 Region C Commissioner's Cup
2/11/2017 - 3/19/2017
Girls U11 11 Girls Div 1
Girls - Bronze Tournament
 
 Girls U11 11 Girls Div 1
Flight Ranking Value: 2424
Bracket A
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER BRANDON (FL)
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER PINELLAS (FL)
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 11U RED 2006 GIRLS (FL)
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006 (FL)
Bracket B
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER GOLD (FL)
CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW (FL)
CSNPS VAN DEUSEN NORTH PORT FUSION FC (FL)
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
Bracket C
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006G BLUE (FL)
CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 06G (FL)
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2006 (FL)
Bracket D
C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS NEWCASTLE (FL)
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 11U WHITE 2006 GIRLS (FL)
CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 GIRLS RED (FL)
Bracket E
CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS JUVENTUS (FL)
TAMPA BAY UNITED WEST RED GIRLS 2006 (FL)
CHARGERS SC LWR G2006 YELLOW (FL)
Bracket A
Saturday, February 11, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER BRANDON 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER PINELLAS 2
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 11U RED 2006 GIRLS 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006 3
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER PINELLAS 2     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 11U RED 2006 GIRLS 0
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER BRANDON 4
Sunday, February 12, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER BRANDON 4     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 11U RED 2006 GIRLS 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER PINELLAS 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006 0
Sunday, March 12, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER PINELLAS 5     CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 GIRLS RED 2
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER BRANDON 3     CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW 0
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER PINELLAS 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER BRANDON 4
Saturday, March 18, 2017
C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS NEWCASTLE 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER BRANDON 1
Sunday, March 19, 2017
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER BRANDON 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER PINELLAS (FL)  3300519
 2: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER BRANDON (FL)  3201926
 3: TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 2006 (FL)  3102373
 4: CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 11U RED 2006 GIRLS (FL)  3003290

Bracket B
Saturday, February 11, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER GOLD 1     CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW 1
CSNPS VAN DEUSEN NORTH PORT FUSION FC 5     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS ELITE 0
CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW 0     CSNPS VAN DEUSEN NORTH PORT FUSION FC 0
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS ELITE 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER GOLD 0
Sunday, February 12, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER GOLD 0     CSNPS VAN DEUSEN NORTH PORT FUSION FC 0
CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW 1     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS ELITE 0
Sunday, March 12, 2017
CSNPS VAN DEUSEN NORTH PORT FUSION FC 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED WEST RED GIRLS 2006 1
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER BRANDON 3     CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW 0
CSNPS VAN DEUSEN NORTH PORT FUSION FC 0     CHARGERS SC LWR G2006 YELLOW 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CSNPS VAN DEUSEN NORTH PORT FUSION FC (FL)  3120405
 2: CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW (FL)  3120215
 3: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER GOLD (FL)  3030113
 4: CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS ELITE (FL)  3012061

Bracket C
Saturday, February 11, 2017
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006G BLUE 1     CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 06G 1
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 8     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2006 0
CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 06G 0     CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2006 1     FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006G BLUE 1
Sunday, February 12, 2017
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006G BLUE 0     CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 3
CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 06G 4     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2006 1
Sunday, March 12, 2017
CHARGERS SC LWR G2006 YELLOW 3     CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 06G 1
Saturday, March 18, 2017
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1     CHARGERS SC LWR G2006 YELLOW 0
Sunday, March 19, 2017
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER BRANDON 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)  3300809
 2: CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 06G (FL)  3111534
 3: FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2006G BLUE (FL)  3021252
 4: TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2006 (FL)  30122131

Bracket D
Saturday, February 11, 2017
C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS NEWCASTLE 5     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 0
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 11U WHITE 2006 GIRLS 1     CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 GIRLS RED 1
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 11U WHITE 2006 GIRLS 1
CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 GIRLS RED 0     C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS NEWCASTLE 4
Sunday, February 12, 2017
C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS NEWCASTLE 4     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 11U WHITE 2006 GIRLS 0
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1     CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 GIRLS RED 1
Sunday, March 12, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER PINELLAS 5     CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 GIRLS RED 2
Saturday, March 18, 2017
C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS NEWCASTLE 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G PREMIER BRANDON 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: C1FCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS NEWCASTLE (FL)  33001209
 2: CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 06 GIRLS RED (FL)  3021262
 3: CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 11U WHITE 2006 GIRLS (FL)  3021262
 4: C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)  3021272

Bracket E
Saturday, February 11, 2017
CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS JUVENTUS 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED WEST RED GIRLS 2006 3
TAMPA BAY UNITED WEST RED GIRLS 2006 1     CHARGERS SC LWR G2006 YELLOW 1
Sunday, February 12, 2017
CHARGERS SC LWR G2006 YELLOW 2     CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS JUVENTUS 0
Sunday, March 12, 2017
CSNPS VAN DEUSEN NORTH PORT FUSION FC 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED WEST RED GIRLS 2006 1
CHARGERS SC LWR G2006 YELLOW 3     CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 06G 1
CSNPS VAN DEUSEN NORTH PORT FUSION FC 0     CHARGERS SC LWR G2006 YELLOW 4
Saturday, March 18, 2017
CSCCS CAPE CORAL SA 2006 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK 1     CHARGERS SC LWR G2006 YELLOW 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CHARGERS SC LWR G2006 YELLOW (FL)  2110314
 2: TAMPA BAY UNITED WEST RED GIRLS 2006 (FL)  2110424
 3: CNFCT FC TAMPA LADY RANGERS JUVENTUS (FL)  2002150

Event Information
Event ID# 56005
Director
 David DiTillio
Location
 Region C, FL 00000
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Silver Tournament
Girls Category
 Bronze Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 566
Boys Flights 8
Girls Flights 8
Total Teams 307
In State Teams 307 (100%)
In Region Teams 307 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Tournament Events
Event Date
  1/27/2018  
  2/11/2017  
  2/20/2016  
  2/7/2015  
  2/8/2014  
  2/2/2013  
  2/25/2012  
  2/26/2011