FYSA 2017 Region C Commissioner's Cup
2/11/2017 - 3/19/2017
Girls U13 13 Girls
Girls - Bronze Tournament
 
 Girls U13 13 Girls
Flight Ranking Value: 623
Bracket A
Saturday, February 11, 2017
CNDUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN STIRLING HIGHLAN 0     FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2004G WHITE 0
CSNPS RODGERS NORTH PORT FUSION FC 0     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2004G WHITE 0     CSNPS RODGERS NORTH PORT FUSION FC 0
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 3     CNDUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN STIRLING HIGHLAN 0
Sunday, February 12, 2017
CNDUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN STIRLING HIGHLAN 0     CSNPS RODGERS NORTH PORT FUSION FC 2
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2004G WHITE 0     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2
Saturday, March 18, 2017
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PREMIER PINELLAS 1
Sunday, March 19, 2017
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 1     CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2004 GIRLS 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)  3300709
 2: CSNPS RODGERS NORTH PORT FUSION FC (FL)  3111224
 3: FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2004G WHITE (FL)  3021022
 4: CNDUN DUNEDIN STIRLING SC DUNEDIN STIRLING HIGHLANDERS (FL)  3012051

Bracket B
Saturday, February 11, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PREMIER PINELLAS 1     FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE 0
CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2004 GIRLS 5     CNWPA 04 PREMIER 1
FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE 1     CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2004 GIRLS 4
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PREMIER PINELLAS 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 2004 0
Sunday, February 12, 2017
CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2004 GIRLS 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PREMIER PINELLAS 1
CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 04G 1     FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE 0
Saturday, March 18, 2017
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PREMIER PINELLAS 1
CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2004 GIRLS 5     CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 04G 4
Sunday, March 19, 2017
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 1     CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2004 GIRLS 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2004 GIRLS (FL)  3210937
 2: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PREMIER PINELLAS (FL)  3210317
 3: FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE (FL)  3003160

Bracket C
Saturday, February 11, 2017
TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 2004 2     CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 04G 2
CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2004 GIRLS 5     CNWPA 04 PREMIER 1
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G PREMIER PINELLAS 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 2004 0
CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 04G 3     CNWPA 04 PREMIER 2
Sunday, February 12, 2017
CNWPA 04 PREMIER 2     TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 2004 2
CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 04G 1     FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE 0
Saturday, March 18, 2017
CNWHY WHYSA KICKS 2004 GIRLS 5     CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 04G 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CNOLS OLDSMAR SC OSC 04G (FL)  3210647
 2: TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 2004 (FL)  3021452
 3: CNWPA 04 PREMIER (FL)  30125101

Event Information
Event ID# 56005
Director
 David DiTillio
Location
 Region C, FL 00000
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Silver Tournament
Girls Category
 Bronze Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 566
Boys Flights 8
Girls Flights 8
Total Teams 307
In State Teams 307 (100%)
In Region Teams 307 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Tournament Events
Event Date
  Apply Now  
  2/10/2018  
  2/11/2017  
  2/20/2016  
  2/7/2015  
  2/8/2014  
  2/2/2013  
  2/25/2012  
  2/26/2011