FYSA 2017 Presidents Cup
2/11/2017 - 4/30/2017
Boys U12 BU12 Round 1
Boys - Gold Tournament
 
 Boys U12 BU12 Round 1
Flight Ranking Value: 0
Region A - Group A
PINECREST PREMIER 2005-B BLUE (FL)
PINECREST PREMIER 2005-B PRE ACAD (FL)
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BK-2005-BLACK (FL)
WESTON FC U12 (2005) BLACK (FL)
Region A - Group B
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U12 BOYS YELLOW (FL)
REAL MIAMI U12 REAL MIAMI - MADRID (FL)
ASALB PLANTATION FC 2005 COPA U12B (FL)
WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 BOYS UNITED CARRILLO (FL)
Region A - Group C
CITY OF LAUDERHILL EUROPEAN SC 2005 BLACK (FL)
ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED (FL)
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU (FL)
KENDALL SC 2005 PRE-ACADEMY (FL)
Region A - Group D
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2005 (FL)
MST PSG U12 DI MARIA (FL)
CES JUVENTUS - ZOFF (FL)
CES JUVENTUS-DEL PIERO (FL)
Region A - Group E
MIAMI BEACH SOCCER MBS 2005 (FL)
KENDALL SC 2005 GULLIVER WHITE (FL)
KEY BISCAYNE SC 2005 ELITE (FL)
WESTON FC U12 (2005) WHITE (FL)
Region A - Group F
WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 BOYS UNITED CUNNINGHAM (FL)
WFC AYSO SELECT U12-2005 BOYS BECKENBAUER (FL)
TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL IMPACT ORANGE 2005 (FL)
FORT LAUDERDALE FC 05 BOYS (FL)
Region A - Group G
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 2005 BLUE (FL)
ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2005 BOYS WHITE (FL)
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 IMPACT (FL)
CES BREAKERS - BLUE (FL)
Region B - Group A
OCYS 2005B WHITE II (FL)
FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE (FL)
FLORIDA ELITE 2005 B ELITE 2 (FL)
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2005 ELITE I (FL)
Region B - Group B
GPS ORLANDO 2005 BOYS (FL)
SPACE COAST UNITED 2005 BOYS ACADEMY TRAVEL (FL)
JAYFC ARMADA FC 05 ELITE 1 NORTH (FL)
GSA 05 BOYS PREMIER (FL)
Region B - Group C
CLAY COUNTY SC 05 USA RANGERS WHITE (FL)
FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS (FL)
BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 05 PREMIER 1 (FL)
Region B - Group D
OCYS 2005B ACADEMY I (FL)
CLERMONT FC FFA KNIGHTS (FL)
SOUTH BREVARD FC PHOENIX ORANGE (FL)
Region B - Group E
OCYS 2005B PURPLE (FL)
OCYS 2005B ACADEMY II (FL)
OCYS 2005B WHITE I (FL)
Region C - Group A
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 (FL)
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL)
CNWPA 05 PREMIER (FL)
Region C - Group B
NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 05 BLACK (FL)
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 05 RAGE PREMIER (FL)
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE (FL)
CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED (FL)
Region C - Group C
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 (FL)
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 12U RED SELECT (FL)
SARASOTA SPARTANS BLUE (FL)
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE (FL)
Region C - Group D
CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW (FL)
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE (FL)
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS (FL)
Region D - Group A
DEWSL WARNER ASG FL 2005B (FL)
REAL ATHLETIC DEVELOPMENT FC (RAD) RAD 05 BOYS GOLD (FL)
BAYSIDE DYNAMO 2005 BOYS (FL)
Region A - Group A
Saturday, February 25, 2017
PINECREST PREMIER 2005-B BLUE 3     PINECREST PREMIER 2005-B PRE ACAD 4
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BK-2005-BLACK 0     WESTON FC U12 (2005) BLACK 0
Sunday, February 26, 2017
PINECREST PREMIER 2005-B BLUE 3     BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BK-2005-BLACK 2
PINECREST PREMIER 2005-B PRE ACAD 1     WESTON FC U12 (2005) BLACK 5
Saturday, March 11, 2017
WESTON FC U12 (2005) BLACK 2     PINECREST PREMIER 2005-B BLUE 0
PINECREST PREMIER 2005-B PRE ACAD 2     BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BK-2005-BLACK 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WESTON FC U12 (2005) BLACK (FL)  3210617
 2: BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BK-2005-BLACK (FL)  3111654
 3: PINECREST PREMIER 2005-B PRE ACAD (FL)  31027123
 4: PINECREST PREMIER 2005-B BLUE (FL)  3102683

Region A - Group B
Saturday, February 25, 2017
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U12 BOYS YELLOW 1     REAL MIAMI U12 REAL MIAMI - MADRID 1
ASALB PLANTATION FC 2005 COPA U12B 0     WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 BOYS UNITED CARRILLO 8
Sunday, February 26, 2017
REAL MIAMI U12 REAL MIAMI - MADRID 0     WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 BOYS UNITED CARRILLO 1
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U12 BOYS YELLOW 2     ASALB PLANTATION FC 2005 COPA U12B 0
Saturday, March 11, 2017
REAL MIAMI U12 REAL MIAMI - MADRID 5     ASALB PLANTATION FC 2005 COPA U12B 0
WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 BOYS UNITED CARRILLO 2     MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U12 BOYS YELLOW 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 BOYS UNITED CARRILLO (FL)  3210727
 2: MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U12 BOYS YELLOW (FL)  3120535
 3: REAL MIAMI U12 REAL MIAMI - MADRID (FL)  3111524
 4: ASALB PLANTATION FC 2005 COPA U12B (FL)  30030150

Region A - Group C
Saturday, February 25, 2017
ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 0     KENDALL SC 2005 PRE-ACADEMY 8
CITY OF LAUDERHILL EUROPEAN SC 2005 BLACK 0     ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED 2
Sunday, February 26, 2017
ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED 3     KENDALL SC 2005 PRE-ACADEMY 4
CITY OF LAUDERHILL EUROPEAN SC 2005 BLACK 8     ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 0
Saturday, March 11, 2017
KENDALL SC 2005 PRE-ACADEMY 1     CITY OF LAUDERHILL EUROPEAN SC 2005 BLACK 0
ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED 4     ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: KENDALL SC 2005 PRE-ACADEMY (FL)  3300939
 2: ANPPS PARKLAND 2005 RED (FL)  3201946
 3: CITY OF LAUDERHILL EUROPEAN SC 2005 BLACK (FL)  3102433
 4: ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED MSA AT TCU (FL)  30030200

Region A - Group D
Saturday, February 25, 2017
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2005 3     MST PSG U12 DI MARIA 2
CES JUVENTUS - ZOFF 3     CES JUVENTUS-DEL PIERO 1
Sunday, February 26, 2017
MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2005 2     CES JUVENTUS - ZOFF 1
MST PSG U12 DI MARIA 2     CES JUVENTUS-DEL PIERO 0
Saturday, March 11, 2017
CES JUVENTUS-DEL PIERO 3     MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2005 8
MST PSG U12 DI MARIA 0     CES JUVENTUS - ZOFF 5
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: MIRAMAR UNITED ELITE FC ELITE RED 2005 (FL)  3300969
 2: CES JUVENTUS - ZOFF (FL)  3201836
 3: MST PSG U12 DI MARIA (FL)  3102483
 4: CES JUVENTUS-DEL PIERO (FL)  30034130

Region A - Group E
Saturday, February 25, 2017
KEY BISCAYNE SC 2005 ELITE 4     WESTON FC U12 (2005) WHITE 2
MIAMI BEACH SOCCER MBS 2005 2     KENDALL SC 2005 GULLIVER WHITE 3
Sunday, February 26, 2017
KENDALL SC 2005 GULLIVER WHITE 1     WESTON FC U12 (2005) WHITE 4
MIAMI BEACH SOCCER MBS 2005 1     KEY BISCAYNE SC 2005 ELITE 6
Saturday, March 11, 2017
WESTON FC U12 (2005) WHITE 4     MIAMI BEACH SOCCER MBS 2005 3
KENDALL SC 2005 GULLIVER WHITE 1     KEY BISCAYNE SC 2005 ELITE 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: KEY BISCAYNE SC 2005 ELITE (FL)  33001049
 2: WESTON FC U12 (2005) WHITE (FL)  32011086
 3: KENDALL SC 2005 GULLIVER WHITE (FL)  3102583
 4: MIAMI BEACH SOCCER MBS 2005 (FL)  30036130

Region A - Group F
Saturday, February 25, 2017
WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 BOYS UNITED CUNNINGHAM 3     WFC AYSO SELECT U12-2005 BOYS BECKENBAUER 3
TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL IMPACT ORANGE 2005 8     FORT LAUDERDALE FC 05 BOYS 2
Sunday, February 26, 2017
WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 BOYS UNITED CUNNINGHAM 2     TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL IMPACT ORANGE 2005 3
WFC AYSO SELECT U12-2005 BOYS BECKENBAUER 2     FORT LAUDERDALE FC 05 BOYS 0
Saturday, March 11, 2017
FORT LAUDERDALE FC 05 BOYS 0     WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 BOYS UNITED CUNNINGHAM 2
WFC AYSO SELECT U12-2005 BOYS BECKENBAUER 1     TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL IMPACT ORANGE 2005 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL IMPACT ORANGE 2005 (FL)  3300959
 2: WEST PINES UNITED FC U12 BOYS UNITED CUNNINGHAM (FL)  3111764
 3: WFC AYSO SELECT U12-2005 BOYS BECKENBAUER (FL)  3111654
 4: FORT LAUDERDALE FC 05 BOYS (FL)  30032120

Region A - Group G
Saturday, February 25, 2017
ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2005 BOYS WHITE 8     ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 IMPACT 0
CES BREAKERS - BLUE 3     CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 2005 BLUE 2
Sunday, February 26, 2017
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 2005 BLUE 0     ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2005 BOYS WHITE 3
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 IMPACT 1     CES BREAKERS - BLUE 5
Saturday, March 11, 2017
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 2005 BLUE 6     ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 IMPACT 1
CES BREAKERS - BLUE 1     ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2005 BOYS WHITE 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2005 BOYS WHITE (FL)  3210817
 2: CES BREAKERS - BLUE (FL)  3210847
 3: CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSU 2005 BLUE (FL)  3102673
 4: ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 IMPACT (FL)  30032190

Region B - Group A
Saturday, February 11, 2017
ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2005 ELITE I 16     OCYS 2005B WHITE II 1
FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE 1     FLORIDA ELITE 2005 B ELITE 2 1
Sunday, February 12, 2017
OCYS 2005B WHITE II 0     FLORIDA ELITE 2005 B ELITE 2 2
FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE 0     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2005 ELITE I 1
Saturday, March 04, 2017
FLORIDA ELITE 2005 B ELITE 2 0     ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2005 ELITE I 2
OCYS 2005B WHITE II 0     FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: ACYS SPIRIT UNITED B2005 ELITE I (FL)  3300719
 2: FKK 05 FLORIDA KRAZE WHITE (FL)  3111324
 3: FLORIDA ELITE 2005 B ELITE 2 (FL)  3111334
 4: OCYS 2005B WHITE II (FL)  30031200

Region B - Group B
Saturday, February 11, 2017
GSA 05 BOYS PREMIER 5     GPS ORLANDO 2005 BOYS 0
SPACE COAST UNITED 2005 BOYS ACADEMY TRAVEL 0     JAYFC ARMADA FC 05 ELITE 1 NORTH 2
Sunday, February 12, 2017
GPS ORLANDO 2005 BOYS 0     JAYFC ARMADA FC 05 ELITE 1 NORTH 0
SPACE COAST UNITED 2005 BOYS ACADEMY TRAVEL 0     GSA 05 BOYS PREMIER 4
Saturday, March 04, 2017
JAYFC ARMADA FC 05 ELITE 1 NORTH 2     GSA 05 BOYS PREMIER 1
GPS ORLANDO 2005 BOYS 2     SPACE COAST UNITED 2005 BOYS ACADEMY TRAVEL 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: JAYFC ARMADA FC 05 ELITE 1 NORTH (FL)  3210417
 2: GSA 05 BOYS PREMIER (FL)  3201926
 3: GPS ORLANDO 2005 BOYS (FL)  3111264
 4: SPACE COAST UNITED 2005 BOYS ACADEMY TRAVEL (FL)  3003180

Region B - Group C
Saturday, February 11, 2017
CLAY COUNTY SC 05 USA RANGERS WHITE 2     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 05 PREMIER 1 1
Sunday, February 12, 2017
CLAY COUNTY SC 05 USA RANGERS WHITE 2     FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1
Saturday, March 04, 2017
FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 2     BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 05 PREMIER 1 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CLAY COUNTY SC 05 USA RANGERS WHITE (FL)  2200426
 2: FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS (FL)  2011341
 3: BREVARD SOCCER ALLIANCE BSA 05 PREMIER 1 (FL)  2011341

Region B - Group D
Saturday, February 11, 2017
OCYS 2005B ACADEMY I 2     SOUTH BREVARD FC PHOENIX ORANGE 1
Sunday, February 12, 2017
OCYS 2005B ACADEMY I 5     CLERMONT FC FFA KNIGHTS 1
Saturday, March 04, 2017
CLERMONT FC FFA KNIGHTS 0     SOUTH BREVARD FC PHOENIX ORANGE 5
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: OCYS 2005B ACADEMY I (FL)  2200626
 2: SOUTH BREVARD FC PHOENIX ORANGE (FL)  2101523
 3: CLERMONT FC FFA KNIGHTS (FL)  20021100

Region B - Group E
Saturday, February 11, 2017
OCYS 2005B PURPLE 3     OCYS 2005B WHITE I 0
Sunday, February 12, 2017
OCYS 2005B PURPLE 2     OCYS 2005B ACADEMY II 3
Saturday, March 04, 2017
OCYS 2005B ACADEMY II 6     OCYS 2005B WHITE I 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: OCYS 2005B ACADEMY II (FL)  2200726
 2: OCYS 2005B PURPLE (FL)  2101533
 3: OCYS 2005B WHITE I (FL)  2002090

Region C - Group A
Saturday, February 11, 2017
CNWPA 05 PREMIER 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 4
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0     CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 0
Sunday, February 12, 2017
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 2     CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 1
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0     CNWPA 05 PREMIER 1
Saturday, March 04, 2017
TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 3     STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 0     CNWPA 05 PREMIER 2
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 (FL)  3300929
 2: CNWPA 05 PREMIER (FL)  3201446
 3: CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL)  3012141
 4: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)  3012041

Region C - Group B
Saturday, February 11, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED 2     NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 05 BLACK 3
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 05 RAGE PREMIER 3     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE 1
Sunday, February 12, 2017
C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 05 RAGE PREMIER 2     CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED 1
NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 05 BLACK 5     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE 1
Saturday, March 04, 2017
NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 05 BLACK 3     C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 05 RAGE PREMIER 2
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE 0     CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: NFM GPS FLORIDA WEST 05 BLACK (FL)  33001059
 2: C3BRS BRADEN RIVER SC 05 RAGE PREMIER (FL)  3201756
 3: CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 RED (FL)  3012351
 4: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE (FL)  3012281

Region C - Group C
Saturday, February 11, 2017
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE 1     TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 4
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 12U RED SELECT 4     SARASOTA SPARTANS BLUE 0
Sunday, February 12, 2017
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 4     SARASOTA SPARTANS BLUE 0
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 12U RED SELECT 3     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE 1
Sunday, March 05, 2017
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 3     CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 12U RED SELECT 1
SARASOTA SPARTANS BLUE 0     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE 4
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 (FL)  33001129
 2: CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS BOYS 12U RED SELECT (FL)  3201846
 3: CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE (FL)  3102673
 4: SARASOTA SPARTANS BLUE (FL)  30030120

Region C - Group D
Saturday, February 11, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW 2     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS 0
Sunday, February 12, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW 7     FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE 0
Sunday, March 05, 2017
FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE 2     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 YELLOW (FL)  2200606
 2: FLORIDA HAWKS FC 2005B BLUE (FL)  2101283
 3: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE PINELLAS (FL)  2002140

Region D - Group A
Friday, March 17, 2017
REAL ATHLETIC DEVELOPMENT FC (RAD) RAD 05 BOYS GOL 3     BAYSIDE DYNAMO 2005 BOYS 2
Saturday, March 18, 2017
DEWSL WARNER ASG FL 2005B 1     REAL ATHLETIC DEVELOPMENT FC (RAD) RAD 05 BOYS GOL 4
Sunday, March 19, 2017
DEWSL WARNER ASG FL 2005B 3     BAYSIDE DYNAMO 2005 BOYS 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: REAL ATHLETIC DEVELOPMENT FC (RAD) RAD 05 BOYS GOLD (FL)  2200736
 2: DEWSL WARNER ASG FL 2005B (FL)  2101443
 3: BAYSIDE DYNAMO 2005 BOYS (FL)  2002260

Event Information
Event ID# 56404
Director
 FYSA
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Gold Tournament
Girls Category
 Silver Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 918
Boys Flights 20
Girls Flights 16
Total Teams 767
In State Teams 759 (99%)
In Region Teams 759 (99%)
Foreign Teams 8 (1%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  Apply Now  
  2/3/2018  
  2/11/2017  
  4/30/2016  
  4/11/2015  
  4/5/2014  
  4/6/2013  
  4/21/2012  
  4/2/2011