CDL 2017-18 Season
7/10/2017 - 4/30/2018
Boys U12 U-12 Boys(A)
 
 Boys U12 U-12 Boys(A)
Flight Ranking Value: 1745
Division
Saturday, November 04, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 0     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 5
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN 2     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 0     CNWPA 06 PREMIER 4
Sunday, November 05, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 5     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 2
Saturday, November 11, 2017
CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 0     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1
CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW 4     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN 2
Saturday, November 18, 2017
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 4     CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 2
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 1
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 0     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN 0
Sunday, November 19, 2017
CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW 1     FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 2
Saturday, December 02, 2017
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 5     CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW 0
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 1     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 3
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN 1     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 1
FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3
Saturday, December 09, 2017
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 4     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 1
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 2     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 1
CNWPA 06 PREMIER 0     FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1
Saturday, December 16, 2017
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3     CNWPA 06 PREMIER 0
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 1     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 2
CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW 2     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 1
FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1     CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 4
Saturday, January 06, 2018
CNWPA 06 PREMIER 4     CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW 3
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 3     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 2
FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 3     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN 2
Sunday, January 07, 2018
CNWPA 06 PREMIER 3     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1
FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 2     CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 2
Saturday, January 13, 2018
CNWPA 06 PREMIER 2     CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 2
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN 1     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 1
Sunday, January 14, 2018
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 1     CNWPA 06 PREMIER 1
Saturday, January 20, 2018
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3     C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2
CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 1     CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW 1
Saturday, January 27, 2018
C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1     CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW 0
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 2     CNWPA 06 PREMIER 3
Sunday, January 28, 2018
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 2     FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1
Wednesday, January 31, 2018
CNWPA 06 PREMIER 5     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN 0
Thursday, February 01, 2018
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 0     WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3
Saturday, February 03, 2018
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN 1     CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 2
Sunday, February 11, 2018
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 2     FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 3
Sunday, February 25, 2018
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON 3     CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 1
Saturday, March 24, 2018
CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT 2     CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 2
Saturday, April 21, 2018
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE 4     C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN 1
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06B PREMIER BRANDON (FL)  761021719
 2: CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 ELITE (FL)  852122817
 3: CNWPA 06 PREMIER (FL)  9522221317
 4: C2SFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)  8512161116
 5: FLORIDA RUSH 06 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS (FL)  8413141613
 6: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED GREEN BOYS PH 2006 (FL)  8314162010
 7: CHARGERS SC CLW B2006 SELECT (FL)  923414209
 8: CHARGERS SC TPA B2006 YELLOW (FL)  721411167
 9: C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 06 BOYS GREEN (FL)  904510224
 10: CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2006 (FL)  90279222

Event Information
Event ID# 61389
Director
 Kenneth S. Kimbrell
Location
 Clearwater, FL 33765
Statistics
Game Records 1017
Boys Flights 15
Girls Flights 10
Total Teams 268
In State Teams 254 (95%)
In Region Teams 254 (95%)
Foreign Teams 14 (5%)
Tournament Events
Event Date
  7/10/2017  
  7/15/2016  
  7/15/2015  
  8/1/2013