CDL 2017-18 Season

  • Clearwater, FL
  • 8/1/2017-4/30/2018
  • B U11-U19; G U11-U17,U19

Girls U12 U-12 Girls(B)

Ranking Value: 422

Flight Champion

CLW G2006 Yellow

CNCSC Chargers Soccer Club
1stCHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW (FL)
2ndC2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
3rdCSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL)
4thCNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT (FL)
5thFLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS (FL)
6thFC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
7thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G SELECT BRANDON (FL)
8thCHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE (FL) 13 8 4 1 32 12 28
CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW (FL) 12 10 1 1 39 8 31
CHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW (FL) 12 2 1 9 16 34 7
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT (FL) 12 6 1 5 27 27 19
CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL) 13 7 3 3 22 16 24
FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE (FL) 13 2 3 8 13 32 9
FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS (FL) 11 3 1 7 11 25 10
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G SELECT BRANDON (FL) 10 2 2 6 10 16 8

Game Results

Saturday, November 04, 2017
9:00 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE 1 - 1 CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
10:30 AM CHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW 0 - 3 FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE
1:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW 1 - 3 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT
Sunday, November 05, 2017
11:30 AM FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS 1 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G SELECT BRANDON
2:30 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT 2 - 4 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE
2:30 PM CHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW 3 - 0 FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE
3:00 PM CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 0 - 6 CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW
Saturday, November 11, 2017
11:00 AM FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 5 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT
12:00 PM CHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW 3 - 3 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE
12:00 PM CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 0 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW
Sunday, November 12, 2017
2:30 PM FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 3 CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW
2:30 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G SELECT BRANDON 1 - 5 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE
4:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT 1 - 2 CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
Saturday, November 18, 2017
9:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT 2 - 2 CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
10:30 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G SELECT BRANDON 0 - 1 FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE
4:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW 0 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE
Saturday, December 02, 2017
10:30 AM FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 1 CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
12:00 PM CHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW 4 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT
2:30 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS 1 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G SELECT BRANDON
Sunday, December 03, 2017
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW 5 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS
3:00 PM CHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW 0 - 3 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE
Saturday, December 09, 2017
10:30 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE 3 - 1 CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
2:30 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS 3 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT
2:30 PM FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 5 CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW
Sunday, December 10, 2017
2:30 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE 1 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS
2:30 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G SELECT BRANDON 0 - 0 FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE
2:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW 5 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT
Saturday, December 16, 2017
10:30 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE 5 - 0 FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE
2:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW 4 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS
2:30 PM CHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW 3 - 4 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT
3:00 PM CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 0 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G SELECT BRANDON
Sunday, December 17, 2017
2:30 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS 0 - 3 CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
2:30 PM CHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW 2 - 4 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G SELECT BRANDON
Saturday, January 06, 2018
9:00 AM FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE 1 - 5 CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT
1:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE 3 - 1 FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS
Sunday, January 07, 2018
5:30 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS 0 - 3 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT
Saturday, January 13, 2018
10:30 AM FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT
12:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G SELECT BRANDON 0 - 2 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE
4:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW 3 - 0 CHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW
Sunday, January 14, 2018
2:30 PM FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS 2 - 1 CHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW
Saturday, January 20, 2018
9:00 AM CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 2 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G SELECT BRANDON
12:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE 2 - 2 FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE
1:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW 5 - 0 CHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW
Sunday, January 21, 2018
2:30 PM CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 4 - 0 CHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW
Saturday, January 27, 2018
9:00 AM CSSFC STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT 1 - 0 CHARGERS SC TPA G2006 YELLOW
Saturday, February 03, 2018
2:30 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 06 GIRLS SELECT 2 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 06G SELECT BRANDON
2:30 PM FC SARASOTA 2006 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 2 FLORIDA RUSH 06 RUSH II GIRLS
Saturday, April 14, 2018
1:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW G2006 YELLOW 1 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '06 GIRLS WHITE