CDL 2017-18 Season

  • Clearwater, FL
  • 8/1/2017-4/30/2018
  • B U11-U19; G U11-U17,U19

Boys U13 U-13 Boys(A)

Ranking Value: 1985

Flight Champion

2005 Boys Blue

CSSUS FC Sarasota, Inc.
1stFC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE (FL)
2ndCNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 (FL)
3rdCHARGERS SC CLW B2005 SELECT (FL)
4thCNWPA 05 PREMIER (FL)
5thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON (FL)
6thSTRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)
7thFLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS (FL)
8thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE EAST LAKE (FL)
9thCNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 (FL)
10thCNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE (FL)
11thC2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE (FL) 10 0 0 10 2 34 0
CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 SELECT (FL) 9 6 1 2 21 8 19
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE (FL) 9 1 2 6 7 20 5
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 (FL) 9 1 4 4 5 16 7
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 (FL) 10 6 2 2 31 12 20
CNWPA 05 PREMIER (FL) 10 5 3 2 15 10 18
FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE (FL) 10 8 2 0 25 5 26
FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS (FL) 7 3 1 3 18 11 10
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL) 9 3 3 3 10 8 12
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE EAST LAKE (FL) 10 3 1 6 8 17 10
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON (FL) 9 4 3 2 18 19 15

Game Results

Saturday, November 04, 2017
8:30 AM CNWPA 05 PREMIER 0 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE EAST LAKE 1 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON
9:00 AM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 2 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE
Sunday, November 05, 2017
5:30 PM FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1 - 3 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005
Saturday, November 11, 2017
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON 2 - 1 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
9:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE 0 - 3 CNWPA 05 PREMIER
9:00 AM FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE 4 - 4 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005
12:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 SELECT 2 - 0 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Sunday, November 12, 2017
10:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE EAST LAKE 1 - 4 FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
Wednesday, November 15, 2017
7:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 0 - 1 CNWPA 05 PREMIER
Saturday, November 18, 2017
9:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE 0 - 0 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
9:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 1 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE
9:00 AM FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE 6 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON
Saturday, December 02, 2017
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE EAST LAKE 2 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE
9:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 2 - 4 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 SELECT
9:00 AM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 3 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
9:00 AM CNWPA 05 PREMIER 0 - 2 FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 1 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON
Wednesday, December 06, 2017
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 SELECT 4 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE EAST LAKE
7:30 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 1 - 0 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Saturday, December 09, 2017
9:00 AM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE EAST LAKE
9:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE 1 - 1 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
9:00 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE 0 - 8 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005
10:00 AM FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 2 - 3 CNWPA 05 PREMIER
Saturday, December 16, 2017
9:00 AM FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE 3 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON 3 - 3 CNWPA 05 PREMIER
9:00 AM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE 1 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE EAST LAKE
Saturday, January 06, 2018
9:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 0 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE EAST LAKE
9:00 AM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0 - 3 FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE
10:00 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE 1 - 6 FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS
1:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 3 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE
Sunday, January 07, 2018
1:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS 4 - 1 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE
1:00 PM CNWPA 05 PREMIER 1 - 1 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Wednesday, January 10, 2018
7:30 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 1 - 7 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005
Saturday, January 13, 2018
9:00 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE 1 - 4 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON
9:00 AM FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE 2 - 0 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE
Saturday, January 20, 2018
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE EAST LAKE 0 - 2 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005
9:00 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE 0 - 3 CNWPA 05 PREMIER
9:00 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005 1 - 1 FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE
12:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON 1 - 4 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Sunday, January 21, 2018
10:00 AM CNWPA 05 PREMIER 0 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 SELECT
Saturday, January 27, 2018
9:00 AM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 SELECT 0 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE BOYS 2005
9:00 AM CNWPA 05 PREMIER 1 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE EAST LAKE
9:00 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE 0 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE
1:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER BOYS 2005 1 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON
Sunday, January 28, 2018
1:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 SELECT 0 - 1 FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, February 03, 2018
12:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 SELECT 3 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA 05 BOYS - WHITE
Sunday, February 25, 2018
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON 3 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 SELECT
Saturday, March 31, 2018
12:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 05 ELITE 2 - 5 CHARGERS SC CLW B2005 SELECT
Saturday, April 21, 2018
9:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE EAST LAKE 0 - 2 FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE
Sunday, April 22, 2018
10:00 AM FC SARASOTA 2005 BOYS BLUE 1 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 05 PRE ACADEMY I BOYS