CDL 2017-18 Season

  • Clearwater, FL
  • 8/1/2017-4/30/2018
  • B U11-U19; G U11-U17,U19

Girls U14 U-14 Girls

Ranking Value: 561

Flight Champion

CLW G2004 Select

CNCSC Chargers Soccer Club
1stCHARGERS SC CLW G2004 SELECT (FL)
2ndCNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 GIRLS ELITE (FL)
3rdCNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004 (FL)
4thCNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS PH 2004 (FL)
5thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ACADEMY (FL)
6thC2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE (FL)
7thFC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE (FL)
8thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER BRANDON (FL)
9thCNWPA 04 PREMIER (FL)
10thFLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II GIRLS (FL)
11thSTRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE (FL) 10 2 3 5 10 15 9
CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 SELECT (FL) 10 9 1 0 22 3 28
CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 GIRLS ELITE (FL) 9 7 2 0 37 10 23
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004 (FL) 9 6 0 3 17 18 18
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS PH 2004 (FL) 9 5 2 2 15 13 17
CNWPA 04 PREMIER (FL) 10 2 1 7 10 25 7
FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE (FL) 9 2 1 6 7 16 7
FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II GIRLS (FL) 6 1 1 4 7 13 4
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL) 9 1 1 7 6 16 4
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ACADEMY (FL) 8 5 1 2 22 9 16
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER BRANDON (FL) 9 2 1 6 11 26 7

Game Results

Saturday, November 04, 2017
10:30 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 0 - 0 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
12:00 PM FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE 1 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER BRANDON
1:30 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 SELECT
4:30 PM CNWPA 04 PREMIER 0 - 3 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004
Saturday, November 11, 2017
10:30 AM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 1 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER BRANDON
3:00 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 GIRLS ELITE 6 - 1 CNWPA 04 PREMIER
3:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0 - 1 CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 SELECT
Sunday, November 12, 2017
1:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS PH 2004 2 - 2 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II GIRLS
Saturday, November 18, 2017
12:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 1 - 5 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 GIRLS ELITE
12:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004 4 - 1 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE
1:30 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ACADEMY 3 - 1 FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE
1:30 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS PH 2004 0 - 3 CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 SELECT
Saturday, December 02, 2017
10:30 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004 3 - 1 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
12:00 PM CNWPA 04 PREMIER 0 - 0 FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE
2:30 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 0 - 2 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS PH 2004
3:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER BRANDON 1 - 4 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 GIRLS ELITE
4:00 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II GIRLS 0 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ACADEMY
Saturday, December 09, 2017
12:30 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0 - 1 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS PH 2004
1:30 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ACADEMY 6 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER BRANDON
2:00 PM FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE
5:30 PM CNWPA 04 PREMIER 1 - 4 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II GIRLS
Sunday, December 10, 2017
11:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER BRANDON 2 - 3 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004
Saturday, December 16, 2017
10:30 AM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS PH 2004 3 - 3 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 GIRLS ELITE
1:30 PM CNWPA 04 PREMIER 1 - 5 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ACADEMY
4:00 PM CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 SELECT 3 - 0 FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II GIRLS
Sunday, December 17, 2017
2:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 SELECT 3 - 1 FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE
Saturday, January 06, 2018
12:00 PM FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE 2 - 0 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
1:30 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER BRANDON 1 - 4 CNWPA 04 PREMIER
2:30 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II GIRLS 0 - 3 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE
2:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 SELECT 2 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ACADEMY
Sunday, January 07, 2018
4:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 0 - 2 CNWPA 04 PREMIER
Wednesday, January 10, 2018
7:30 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004 1 - 2 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS PH 2004
Saturday, January 13, 2018
10:30 AM FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 5 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 GIRLS ELITE
1:30 PM CNWPA 04 PREMIER 0 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 SELECT
Sunday, January 14, 2018
2:30 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 GIRLS ELITE 8 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004
Saturday, January 20, 2018
12:00 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 2 - 0 CNWPA 04 PREMIER
1:30 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER BRANDON 0 - 2 CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 SELECT
Sunday, January 21, 2018
1:30 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ACADEMY 2 - 2 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE
Saturday, January 27, 2018
1:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 SELECT 3 - 0 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004
1:30 PM C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 1 - 2 CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 GIRLS ELITE
3:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS PH 2004 2 - 1 CNWPA 04 PREMIER
3:00 PM STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT 4 - 1 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER BRANDON
Wednesday, January 31, 2018
1:30 PM CHARGERS SC CLW G2004 SELECT 2 - 0 C2CFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE
Saturday, February 03, 2018
1:30 PM CNLFC LAKELAND FC 04 GIRLS ELITE 3 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ACADEMY
2:30 PM FLORIDA RUSH 04 RUSH II GIRLS 1 - 2 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004
Sunday, February 04, 2018
12:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 2004 1 - 0 FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE
Saturday, February 24, 2018
1:30 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05 PRE-ACADEMY 1 - 0 STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT
Sunday, February 25, 2018
12:00 PM FC SARASOTA 2004 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 2 CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS PH 2004
Saturday, April 21, 2018
12:00 PM CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS PH 2004 1 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05G PREMIER BRANDON