FYSA 2018 Region A Commissioner's Cup
3/3/2018 - 3/25/2018
Girls U13 Girls 13U
Girls - Bronze Tournament
 
 Girls U13 Girls 13U
Flight Ranking Value: 612
Bracket A
Saturday, March 03, 2018
SK SUNBLAZER 05-GOLD 1     ASCRS CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 2005 GIRLS WHITE 2
MIAMI SHORES SOCCER 2005-G ORANGE TEAM 0     A3JBY JENSEN BEACH SC 05 FALCONS GIRLS 1
ASCRS CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 2005 GIRLS WHITE 0     A3JBY JENSEN BEACH SC 05 FALCONS GIRLS 5
MIAMI SHORES SOCCER 2005-G ORANGE TEAM 1     SK SUNBLAZER 05-GOLD 1
Sunday, March 04, 2018
ASCRS CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 2005 GIRLS WHITE 1     MIAMI SHORES SOCCER 2005-G ORANGE TEAM 1
A3JBY JENSEN BEACH SC 05 FALCONS GIRLS 3     SK SUNBLAZER 05-GOLD 0
Saturday, March 24, 2018
A3JBY JENSEN BEACH SC 05 FALCONS GIRLS 3     SUNRISE STING 2005 YELLOW 0
Sunday, March 25, 2018
A3JBY JENSEN BEACH SC 05 FALCONS GIRLS 3     ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2005 GIRLS WHITE 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: A3JBY JENSEN BEACH SC 05 FALCONS GIRLS (FL)  3300809
 2: ASCRS CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 2005 GIRLS WHITE (FL)  3111374
 3: MIAMI SHORES SOCCER 2005-G ORANGE TEAM (FL)  3021232
 4: SK SUNBLAZER 05-GOLD (FL)  3012261

Bracket B
Saturday, March 03, 2018
SUNRISE STING 2005 YELLOW 1     ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 05 GIRLS BLUE 1
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 WAVE BLUE 0     BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U13G-BLACK 1
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 05 GIRLS BLUE 0     BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U13G-BLACK 1
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 WAVE BLUE 1     SUNRISE STING 2005 YELLOW 2
Sunday, March 04, 2018
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 05 GIRLS BLUE 0     ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 WAVE BLUE 0
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U13G-BLACK 0     SUNRISE STING 2005 YELLOW 0
Saturday, March 24, 2018
A3JBY JENSEN BEACH SC 05 FALCONS GIRLS 3     SUNRISE STING 2005 YELLOW 0
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U13G-BLACK 0     ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2005 GIRLS WHITE 3
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U13G-BLACK (FL)  3210207
 2: SUNRISE STING 2005 YELLOW (FL)  3120325
 3: ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 05 GIRLS BLUE (FL)  3021122
 4: ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2005 WAVE BLUE (FL)  3012131

Bracket C
Saturday, March 03, 2018
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G 2005 0     ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2005 GIRLS WHITE 2
HOLLYWOOD WILDCATS FC WILDCATS RED 0506 CHARLIE 0     ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2005 GIRLS WHITE 2
Sunday, March 04, 2018
HOLLYWOOD WILDCATS FC WILDCATS RED 0506 CHARLIE 1     COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G 2005 4
Saturday, March 24, 2018
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK-U13G-BLACK 0     ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2005 GIRLS WHITE 3
Sunday, March 25, 2018
A3JBY JENSEN BEACH SC 05 FALCONS GIRLS 3     ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2005 GIRLS WHITE 0
 
 Team MP   W    D    L    GF   GA   Pts  
 1: ANBRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 2005 GIRLS WHITE (FL)  2200406
 2: COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G 2005 (FL)  2101433
 3: HOLLYWOOD WILDCATS FC WILDCATS RED 0506 CHARLIE (FL)  2002160

Event Information
Event ID# 63224
Director
 Joe Nelson
Location
 Region A, FL 00000
Tournament Level
Boys Category
 Silver Tournament
Girls Category
 Bronze Tournament
Statistics
Game Records 424
Boys Flights 8
Girls Flights 8
Total Teams 253
In State Teams 253 (100%)
In Region Teams 253 (100%)
Foreign Teams None
Tournament Events
Event Date
  4/21/2018  
  3/3/2018  
  4/22/2017  
  3/4/2017  
  2/20/2016  
  2/20/2016  
  2/21/2015  
  2/22/2014  
  2/23/2013  
  2/25/2012  
  2/26/2011  
  2/27/2010  
  2/28/2009  
  3/1/2008