Boys 03 Purple

CSBYS Bonita Springs Youth Soccer

USA/CAN: 799
National: 787
Regional: 166
Florida: 82
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1527
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 0912363
Coach Robert Stoutenburg
Manager Craig Bittner
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 17
W-D-L 8-2-7
Goals For 35
Goals Against 21
Goal Ratio 1.67
Win % 47.1%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

October 5, 2018-October 7, 2018

Orlando City Cup 2018 GotSoccer
Finalist32070
  • Flight Value: 873
  • 20% of 1167: -233
  • Max Points: 640
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 320

September 1, 2018-September 3, 2018

2018 Tampa Bay Labor Day Tournament GotSoccer
-0311
  • Flight Value: 1040
  • Team did not place

April 28, 2018-April 29, 2018

2018 Adidas Spring Classic GotSoccer
Champion238245
  • Flight Value: 313
  • 20% of 373: -75
  • Max Points: 238
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 238

April 6, 2018-April 8, 2018

2018 Naples Spring Shootout GotSoccer
-0101
  • Flight Value: 352
  • Team did not place

January 27, 2018-January 28, 2018

The 14th Annual Dimitri Cup -Boys/Girls 15-19 Weekend GotSoccer
-099
  • Flight Value: 1137
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 1384.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

October 2018

Sunday, October 07, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

Orlando City Cup

ANTCU TREASURE COAST UNITED TCU/MASSIVE 2003 BOYS

+10

Saturday, October 06, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Orlando City Cup

CLAY COUNTY SC 03 USA RANGERS BLUE

+30

Saturday, October 06, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Orlando City Cup

GREATER OSCEOLA UNITED LIGHTNING STARS 03B

+30
September 2018

Sunday, September 02, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER

+281

Sunday, September 02, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER

+30
April 2018

Sunday, April 29, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Adidas Spring Classic

ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 03 BOYS CREW

+92

Sunday, April 29, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Adidas Spring Classic

CSLHA -LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS LOUIS SOCCER ACADEMY

+63

Sunday, April 29, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Adidas Spring Classic

CSLHA -LYSA ELITE SWFL ELITE BOYS LOUIS SOCCER ACADEMY

+30

Sunday, April 29, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Adidas Spring Classic

ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER 03 BOYS CREW

+30

Saturday, April 28, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Adidas Spring Classic

CSSCP SAN CARLOS PARK SCORPION SCPU15B01

+30

Saturday, April 07, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Naples Spring Shootout

CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2003 BOYS SELECT (16U)

+61

Saturday, April 07, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

Naples Spring Shootout

CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2003 BOYS SELECT (16U)

+30

Saturday, April 07, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

Naples Spring Shootout

LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 03 BOYS

+10
March 2018

Sunday, March 11, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

FYSA President's Cup

DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 GREY

+103

Sunday, March 11, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

FYSA President's Cup

DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 GREY

+30

Saturday, March 10, 2018

Match Draw

Match Draw

FYSA President's Cup

MIAMI STRIKE FORCE U16 SOUTHERN HOMESTEAD

+10
January 2018

Saturday, January 27, 2018

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

The Dimitri Cup

DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 GREY

+69

Saturday, January 27, 2018

Match Win

Match Win

The Dimitri Cup

DAVIE UNITED SHARKS 2003 GREY

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 969.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
0 Rosone Rosario 0-0-0
1 Cazares Ethan Goalkeeper 0-0-0
3 Funes Freedman Defender 0-0-0
7 Barbier Ethan Midfielder 0-0-0
7 Morales Brian Midfielder 0-0-0
8 Dorado Jose Midfielder 0-0-0
9 Acuna Joaquin Forward 0-0-0
10 Medina Kevin Forward 0-0-0
12 Cardoso Samuel Forward 0-0-0
13 BITTNER TREVOR Defender 0-0-0
14 Kohel Ashton Winger 0-0-0
16 Rodriguez Diego Defender 0-0-0
17 Dunn Aiden Midfielder 0-0-0
19 Anderson Lucas Defender 0-0-0
21 Hunter Quinn Midfielder 0-0-0
26 HERRMANN MATTHEW Defender 0-0-0
44 BALL AIDAN Forward 0-0-0
64 PODOS WESLEY Defender 0-0-0
99 Acuna Alexander Goalkeeper 0-0-0