US Soccer Development Academy Rankings by GotSoccer

Boys U15 Mid-America Division - Central

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHICAGO FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
9-0
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
11-0
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHICAGO FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-7
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
CHICAGO FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
CHICAGO FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
CHICAGO FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHICAGO FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHICAGO FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
8-0
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHICAGO FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
7-2
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
CHICAGO FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-9
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-10
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
12-0
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CHICAGO FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
CHICAGO FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-6
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
CHICAGO FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-7
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
CHICAGO FIRE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-5
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
10-0
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
FC UNITED SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SHATTUCK- ST. MARY'S B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
MINNESOTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUIS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SOCKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
CREW SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
9-0
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U15 Frontier Division - Central

Division

Sunday, September 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-3
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-9
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, October 26, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-7
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-5
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, May 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
HOUSTON DYNAMO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
COLORADO RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
SOLAR SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Monday, July 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN ANTONIO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
FC DALLAS B04 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U15 Southeast Division - East

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
8-0
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-8
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-4
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-3
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-10
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
7-1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CHARGERS SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
WESTON FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
IMG ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U15 Northeast Division - East

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-2
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
7-0
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONOTO FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-2
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-3
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 24, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
8-0
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
INTERNATIONALS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
7-0
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-7
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- BERGEN B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
7-0
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U15 Atlantic Division - East

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
8-0
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
8-1
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-3
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
7-0
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-9
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
NEW YORK SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MET OVAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
ATLANTA UNITED FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
NEW YORK COSMOS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SEACOAST UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-3
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
9-0
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
FC WESTCHESTER ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-8
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
OAKWOOD SOCCER CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BEACHSIDE CT BEACHSIDE SOCCER CLUB CT B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
LOUDON SOCCERB04 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
BETHESDA SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
ARLINGTON SOCCER ASSOCIATION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
PA CLASSICS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY- MONMOUTH B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
NEW YORK RED BULLS B04 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U15 Northwest Division - West

Division

Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
7-0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-7
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-3
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
7-0
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
7-3
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-3
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-6
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
7-0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-2
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U15 Southwest Division - West

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
10-0
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-5
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-6
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-7
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
10-1
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-6
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-2
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
7-4
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
8-1
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-7
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-7
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SEATTLE SOUNDERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
11-0
BALLISTIC UNITED SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
PORTLAND TIMBERS B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SILICON VALLEY SOCCER ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-8
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-8
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ARSENAL FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BREAKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
DE ANZA FORCE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
9-0
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARCA ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO B04 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
FC GOLDEN STATE B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LOS ANGELES FOOTBALL CLUB B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
NOMADS SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
LA GALAXY B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
PATEADORES B04 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B04 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
STRIKERS FC B04 USSDA (2018/19)
Monday, July 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B04 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ALBION SC B04 USSDA (2018/19)


10/18/2019 2:53:46 PM