US Soccer Development Academy Rankings by GotSoccer

Boys U19 U-18/19 Mid-America Division - Central

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
7-0
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
7-1
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
7-0
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
8-0
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U19 U-18/19 Frontier Division - Central

Division

Sunday, September 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, October 26, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-4
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Thursday, November 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, November 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, February 08, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-3
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-3
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, May 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U19 U-18/19 Atlantic Division - East

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-3
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Thursday, November 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, November 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
8-0
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
8-1
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U19 U-18/19 Southeast Division - East

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-2
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-2
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-7
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Thursday, November 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, November 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
TEXANS SC HOUSTON B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-4
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-5
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 07, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-2
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, May 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
WESTON FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARMADA FC PRO ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
IMG ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONCORDE FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U19 U-18/19 Northeast Division - East

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
8-1
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-9
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-6
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-7
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 24, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Thursday, November 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, November 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
NORTH CAROLINA FUSION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHICAGO FIRE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARLOTTE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VARDAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LONESTAR SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-3
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
7-1
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BALTIMORE ARMOUR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CONTINENTAL FC DELCO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-6
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 25, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U19 U-18/19 Northwest Division - West

Division

Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-4
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
7-1
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Thursday, November 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY - MONMOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
COLORADO RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
TORONTO FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-3
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SHATTUCK - ST. MARY'S B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, November 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BEACHSIDE CT B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-1
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
D.C. UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK CITY FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
MONTREAL IMPACT FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
SAINT LOUS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-7
ORLANDO CITY SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
HOUSTON DYNAMO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
PA CLASSICS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
7-1
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)

Boys U19 U-18/19 Southwest Division - West

Division

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-1
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-3
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-3
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-2
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, November 18, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-7
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Thursday, November 29, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
PHILADELPHIA UNION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ATLANTA UNITED FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CREW SC ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-2
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BOSTON BOLTS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
RGV FC TOROS ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
REAL COLORADO B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
MICHIGAN WOLVES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
VIRGINIA DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
DALLAS TEXANS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-5
INTERNATIONALS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Friday, November 30, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
KENDALL SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-0
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
BETHESDA SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOLAR B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
CAROLINA RAPIDS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SPORTING KANSAS CITY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
CHARGERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC WESTCHESTER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
FC DALLAS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
RICHMOND UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
OAKWOOD B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
SEACOAST UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
EMPIRE UNITED B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NEW YORK RED BULLS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
SOCKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-5
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-4
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 03, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-2
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-0
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-4
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-1
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-4
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-6
DE ANZA FORCE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
CROSSFIRE PREMIER B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-3
BREAKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
6-0
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-0
PORTLAND TIMBERS B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-5
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
10-0
SILICON VALLEY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-2
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
4-0
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-3
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-2
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 05, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-2
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
5-0
ARSENAL FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-1
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-1
NOMADS SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SALT LAKE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
1-1
FC GOLDEN STATE B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
2-0
PATEADORES B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
REAL SO CAL B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-3
STRIKERS FC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
Monday, July 01, 2019
Home Team Results Away Team Location
SAN DIEGO SURF B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
0-1
ALBION SC B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
LA GALAXY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)
3-4
BARÇA ACADEMY BARCA ACADEMY B00/01 USSDA (2018/19)


10/18/2019 3:43:41 PM