Ranking Value: 156
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 27 6:00 PM |
SALMON CREEK FURY | 6 - 5 | INTERNATIONAL FC CORAS 08 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 27 4:00 PM |
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 08B S ANAYA | 1 - 3 | SALMON CREEK FURY | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 27 4:00 PM |
INTERNATIONAL FC CORAS 08 | 6 - 5 | SEATTLE UNITED SHORELINE B08 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 08B S ANAYA (OR) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 28 |
SEATTLE UNITED SHORELINE B08 BLUE (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 27 |
HILLSBORO BORUSSIA HSC 08B (OR) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 26 |
WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC B09 (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 6 |
TIMBER BARONS 08 (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC 08B WHITE (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
Friday, August 25, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:40 PM | HILLSBORO BORUSSIA HSC 08B | 1 - 0 | WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC 08B WHITE | |
2:40 PM | CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 08B S ANAYA | 5 - 4 | WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC B09 | |
5:20 PM | SEATTLE UNITED SHORELINE B08 BLUE | 3 - 1 | TIMBER BARONS 08 | |
Saturday, August 26, 2017 | ||||
9:20 AM | SEATTLE UNITED SHORELINE B08 BLUE | 9 - 2 | WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC B09 | |
9:20 AM | TIMBER BARONS 08 | 1 - 3 | HILLSBORO BORUSSIA HSC 08B | |
9:20 AM | CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 08B S ANAYA | 5 - 0 | WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC 08B WHITE | |
2:40 PM | TIMBER BARONS 08 | 0 - 2 | CAPITAL FC TIMBERS 08B S ANAYA | |
2:40 PM | WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC 08B WHITE | 1 - 6 | SEATTLE UNITED SHORELINE B08 BLUE | |
2:40 PM | WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC B09 | 1 - 3 | HILLSBORO BORUSSIA HSC 08B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INTERNATIONAL FC CORAS 08 (OR) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 29 |
SALMON CREEK FURY (WA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 28 |
DAVID DOUGLAS FC PIAMONTE (OR) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 24 |
OREGON CITY LOPEZ 08B (OR) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 9 |
PCU 08B BLACK (OR) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6 |
WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC 08B WHITE 2 (WA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
Friday, August 25, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | DAVID DOUGLAS FC PIAMONTE | 7 - 0 | WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC 08B WHITE 2 | |
4:00 PM | SALMON CREEK FURY | 5 - 1 | PCU 08B BLACK | |
6:40 PM | INTERNATIONAL FC CORAS 08 | 6 - 4 | OREGON CITY LOPEZ 08B | |
Saturday, August 26, 2017 | ||||
9:20 AM | PCU 08B BLACK | 2 - 2 | DAVID DOUGLAS FC PIAMONTE | |
10:40 AM | OREGON CITY LOPEZ 08B | 3 - 7 | SALMON CREEK FURY | |
12:00 PM | INTERNATIONAL FC CORAS 08 | 7 - 0 | WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC 08B WHITE 2 | |
2:40 PM | DAVID DOUGLAS FC PIAMONTE | 8 - 5 | OREGON CITY LOPEZ 08B | |
4:00 PM | SALMON CREEK FURY | 7 - 0 | WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC 08B WHITE 2 | |
5:20 PM | PCU 08B BLACK | 0 - 4 | INTERNATIONAL FC CORAS 08 |