Ranking Value:
Champion | GALWAY ROVERS FC U10 BOYS PREMIER (MA) |
Champion | GARDEN CITY CENTENNIALS REBELS (NYE) |
Finalist | SCORPIONS BARCELONA (MA) |
Finalist | SCORPIONS MAN UTD (MA) |
Semi-Finalist | CRUSADERS UNITED SC BARCELONA (MA) |
Semi-Finalist | GALWAY ROVERS FC U10 BOYS ELITE (MA) |
Qtr-Finalist | CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC WOLVES ORANGE 02/03 (CT) |
Qtr-Finalist | SCORPIONS UEFA (MA) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC WOLVES ORANGE 02/03 (CT) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
GALWAY ROVERS FC U10 BOYS ELITE (MA) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 6 |
GARDEN CITY CENTENNIALS REBELS (NYE) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 12 |
SCORPIONS BARCELONA (MA) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 9 |
Saturday, October 6, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | GARDEN CITY CENTENNIALS REBELS | 5 - 3 | SCORPIONS BARCELONA | |
12:30 PM | CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC WOLVES ORANGE 02/03 | 0 - 5 | GALWAY ROVERS FC U10 BOYS ELITE | |
3:00 PM | CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC WOLVES ORANGE 02/03 | 1 - 10 | SCORPIONS BARCELONA | |
3:00 PM | GARDEN CITY CENTENNIALS REBELS | 6 - 3 | GALWAY ROVERS FC U10 BOYS ELITE | |
Sunday, October 7, 2012 | ||||
8:00 AM | SCORPIONS BARCELONA | 5 - 4 | GALWAY ROVERS FC U10 BOYS ELITE | |
9:15 AM | CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC WOLVES ORANGE 02/03 | 0 - 3 | GARDEN CITY CENTENNIALS REBELS | |
11:45 AM | CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC WOLVES ORANGE 02/03 | 4 - 1 | SCORPIONS UEFA | |
11:45 AM | SCORPIONS MAN UTD | 0 - 5 | GARDEN CITY CENTENNIALS REBELS | |
11:45 AM | SCORPIONS BARCELONA | 5 - 1 | GALWAY ROVERS FC U10 BOYS PREMIER | |
1:00 PM | GALWAY ROVERS FC U10 BOYS ELITE | 3 - 1 | CRUSADERS UNITED SC BARCELONA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRUSADERS UNITED SC BARCELONA (MA) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
GALWAY ROVERS FC U10 BOYS PREMIER (MA) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
SCORPIONS MAN UTD (MA) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
SCORPIONS UEFA (MA) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
Saturday, October 6, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | GALWAY ROVERS FC U10 BOYS PREMIER | 4 - 1 | SCORPIONS UEFA | |
1:00 PM | GALWAY ROVERS FC U10 BOYS PREMIER | 1 - 0 | SCORPIONS MAN UTD | |
1:45 PM | CRUSADERS UNITED SC BARCELONA | 8 - 0 | SCORPIONS UEFA | |
4:15 PM | CRUSADERS UNITED SC BARCELONA | 0 - 5 | SCORPIONS MAN UTD | |
Sunday, October 7, 2012 | ||||
8:00 AM | CRUSADERS UNITED SC BARCELONA | 2 - 3 | GALWAY ROVERS FC U10 BOYS PREMIER | |
8:00 AM | SCORPIONS MAN UTD | 5 - 0 | SCORPIONS UEFA |