Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U11 South Atlantic Championship League Red

Ranking Value: 297

Flight Champion

HPSC Strikers 2011

High Performance Soccer Club
  • USA: Maryland
  • Boys U11 (2010)
  • 1417603
1stHIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC STRICKERS 2011 (MD)
2ndARUNDEL LIONS 2010 (MD)
3rdPASADENA UNITED (MD)
4thSAC BOYS 2010 UNITED WHITE (MD)
5thBARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B GARNET (VA)
6thSOCCERDOME SDFC 2010 HYMAD (MD)
7thMARYLAND RUSH RUSH 10B (MD)
8thLIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2010 BOYS (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARUNDEL LIONS 2010 (MD) 5 4 0 1 11 5 12
BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B GARNET (VA) 7 3 0 4 16 17 9
HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC STRICKERS 2011 (MD) 6 5 0 1 24 13 15
LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2010 BOYS (MD) 5 0 1 4 6 17 1
MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 10B (MD) 4 1 0 3 6 9 3
PASADENA UNITED (MD) 6 3 1 2 12 11 10
SAC BOYS 2010 UNITED WHITE (MD) 6 3 0 3 14 14 9
SOCCERDOME SDFC 2010 HYMAD (MD) 5 2 0 3 12 15 6

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:20 AM SAC BOYS 2010 UNITED WHITE 2 - 4 PASADENA UNITED
10:30 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B GARNET 5 - 2 SOCCERDOME SDFC 2010 HYMAD
Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:00 AM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2010 BOYS 4 - 5 HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC STRICKERS 2011
10:30 AM ARUNDEL LIONS 2010 2 - 1 MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 10B
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM ARUNDEL LIONS 2010 2 - 0 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B GARNET
2:30 PM HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC STRICKERS 2011 5 - 1 SAC BOYS 2010 UNITED WHITE
3:30 PM PASADENA UNITED 0 - 0 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2010 BOYS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
10:50 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B GARNET 3 - 2 MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 10B
11:00 AM SOCCERDOME SDFC 2010 HYMAD 0 - 3 ARUNDEL LIONS 2010
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:20 AM SAC BOYS 2010 UNITED WHITE 4 - 0 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2010 BOYS
1:30 PM PASADENA UNITED 1 - 4 HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC STRICKERS 2011
Saturday, October 3, 2020
2:20 PM SAC BOYS 2010 UNITED WHITE 3 - 2 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B GARNET
5:30 PM HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC STRICKERS 2011 2 - 1 ARUNDEL LIONS 2010
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 10B 3 - 2 PASADENA UNITED
2:00 PM SOCCERDOME SDFC 2010 HYMAD 5 - 2 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2010 BOYS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
3:30 PM PASADENA UNITED 2 - 1 SOCCERDOME SDFC 2010 HYMAD
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:30 AM ARUNDEL LIONS 2010 3 - 2 SAC BOYS 2010 UNITED WHITE
Saturday, October 24, 2020
9:00 AM SAC BOYS 2010 UNITED WHITE 2 - 0 MARYLAND RUSH RUSH 10B
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:30 AM PASADENA UNITED 3 - 1 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B GARNET
Saturday, October 31, 2020
12:50 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B GARNET 2 - 5 HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC STRICKERS 2011
Saturday, November 7, 2020
11:20 AM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2010B GARNET 3 - 0 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2010 BOYS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
2:30 PM HIGH PERFORMANCE HPSC STRICKERS 2011 3 - 4 SOCCERDOME SDFC 2010 HYMAD