Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U13 EDP South Atlantic Premier IV Blue

Ranking Value: 635

Flight Champion

08 Green

Baltimore Celtic Soccer Club
1stBALTIMORE CELTIC 08 GREEN (MD)
2ndCOPPERMINE BOYS 2008 ELITE (MD)
3rdFUTURE MONARCHS RED (MD)
4thNORTHERN ELITE RED (MD)
5thOLD LINE FOOTBALL STRIKERS (MD)
6thELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY 2008 HELSINGOR (VA)
7thJUVENTUS ACADEMY DC METRO JUVENTUS 08 (MD)

Additional Teams

ASPEN HILL SC 08 (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ASPEN HILL SC 08 (MD) 0
BALTIMORE CELTIC 08 GREEN (MD) 5 4 1 0 15 5 13
COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 ELITE (MD) 6 3 2 1 15 13 11
ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY 2008 HELSINGOR (VA) 4 0 2 2 6 12 2
FUTURE MONARCHS RED (MD) 5 2 2 1 18 13 8
JUVENTUS ACADEMY DC METRO JUVENTUS 08 (MD) 5 0 2 3 6 14 2
NORTHERN ELITE RED (MD) 4 2 0 2 10 6 6
OLD LINE FOOTBALL STRIKERS (MD) 5 1 1 3 7 14 4

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
11:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY DC METRO JUVENTUS 08 1 - 4 FUTURE MONARCHS RED
Sunday, September 13, 2020
11:00 AM OLD LINE FOOTBALL STRIKERS 0 - 6 NORTHERN ELITE RED
Saturday, September 19, 2020
2:00 PM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY 2008 HELSINGOR 2 - 2 COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 ELITE
Sunday, September 20, 2020
3:00 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC 08 GREEN 1 - 0 OLD LINE FOOTBALL STRIKERS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
4:00 PM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY 2008 HELSINGOR 0 - 2 BALTIMORE CELTIC 08 GREEN
Sunday, October 4, 2020
2:40 PM NORTHERN ELITE RED 2 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY DC METRO JUVENTUS 08
Sunday, October 11, 2020
1:00 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC 08 GREEN 3 - 3 FUTURE MONARCHS RED
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:00 PM FUTURE MONARCHS RED 3 - 5 OLD LINE FOOTBALL STRIKERS
5:00 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 ELITE 2 - 2 FUTURE MONARCHS RED
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:30 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY DC METRO JUVENTUS 08 1 - 4 COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 ELITE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
8:00 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 ELITE 3 - 2 NORTHERN ELITE RED
2:00 PM OLD LINE FOOTBALL STRIKERS 2 - 2 JUVENTUS ACADEMY DC METRO JUVENTUS 08
Saturday, October 31, 2020
2:00 PM ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY 2008 HELSINGOR 2 - 2 JUVENTUS ACADEMY DC METRO JUVENTUS 08
3:30 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 ELITE 2 - 0 OLD LINE FOOTBALL STRIKERS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
8:00 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 ELITE 2 - 6 BALTIMORE CELTIC 08 GREEN
10:00 AM FUTURE MONARCHS RED 6 - 2 ELITE TALENT ACADEMY (ETA) ELITE TALENT ACADEMY 2008 HELSINGOR
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:15 AM NORTHERN ELITE RED 0 - 3 BALTIMORE CELTIC 08 GREEN