Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U13 2008 Crossover Games

Ranking Value:

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS

Game Results

Saturday, September 5, 2020
2:00 PM FOUNDATION 2008 RED 9 - 2 BRENTWOOD SC PREMIER 2008 ACADEMY-MAN CITY
Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:30 AM A3 LEICESTER CITY 1 - 3 FC USA 2008 REVOLUTION
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM FOUNDATION 2008 RED 7 - 2 NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 08 STRONG EDP
12:00 PM BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2008B GARNET 6 - 2 KING GEORGE UNITED KGU
3:30 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC WOLVES 5 - 1 NORTH PLAINFIELD SC NYUPI
Saturday, September 19, 2020
3:30 PM KING GEORGE UNITED KGU 3 - 5 FUTURE MONARCHS RED
Saturday, September 26, 2020
3:00 PM FC CHARLES 1658 FC CHARLES '08 BOYS RED 1 - 3 MAYAA FURY
Saturday, October 3, 2020
6:45 PM NESA 2008 ELITE 0 - 3 UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC WOLVES
Sunday, October 4, 2020
11:00 AM OLD LINE FOOTBALL STRIKERS 5 - 0 KING GEORGE UNITED KGU
Saturday, October 17, 2020
10:50 AM FREEDOM FORCE 0 - 0 MAYAA FURY
3:00 PM KING GEORGE UNITED KGU 3 - 4 BARÇA ACADEMY NORTHERN VIRGINIA 2008B GARNET
3:00 PM VISION TRAINING AVALANCHE 0 - 2 NORTH PLAINFIELD SC NYUPI
Saturday, October 24, 2020
1:00 PM MANALAPAN SC MANALAPAN VIPERS 08B 2 - 2 MONROE TOWNSHIP SC STRIKERS WHITE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:00 AM NJ PREMIER FC 2008 BOYS ORANGE 4 - 0 DANUBIA GUNNERS
3:30 PM UNION COUNTY FOOTBALL/WSA UCFC WOLVES 4 - 0 CLIFTON STALLIONS FC UNITED
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:00 AM HENLOPEN MARLINS 3 - 2 BAYSHORE SC GALAXY
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:30 AM NORTH PLAINFIELD SC NYUPI 2 - 0 FC COPA ACADEMY B08 BLACK
12:00 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC 08 GREEN 4 - 0 KING GEORGE UNITED KGU
2:30 PM NORTHERN ELITE RED 4 - 1 COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 ELITE
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:30 PM LITITZ YOUTH SC LITITZ SHOCK 0 - 3 HENLOPEN MARLINS
12:45 PM SCOTCH PLAINS FANWOOD SA SPF WHITE 0 - 2 FC COPA ACADEMY B08 BLACK
2:15 PM OLD GREENWICH RIVERSIDE GREENWICH UNITED PREMIER 3 - 2 TRUMBULL UNITED WARRIORS
2:30 PM MAYAA FURY 3 - 2 NLS AJAX 08 WHITE
3:00 PM FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA BOYS 2008 BLACK 0 - 1 GINGA FC BOYS 2008 GOLD
3:00 PM FC MONTCO WOLVERINES 1 - 6 KEYSTONE FC ELITE 08
4:00 PM LANCASTER ELITE WHITE LIGHTNING 1 - 1 HENLOPEN MARLINS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:30 PM NORTH PLAINFIELD SOCCER ELITE ROCKETS JR 4 - 0 WESTFIELD SA GO AHEAD EAGLES
2:00 PM REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION 2 - 0 SOCCERVIZA FOOTBALL SOCCERVIZA 2008 BOYS BLACK
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:30 PM HOPEWELL VALLEY SA CYCLONES 3 - 2 JERSEY CITY 2008 GREEN
1:30 PM SHELTON FC - 08 BOYS BLACK 1 - 4 FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA BOYS 2008 BLACK
3:00 PM NORTH PLAINFIELD SC NYUPI 6 - 2 WESTFIELD SA GO AHEAD EAGLES
Sunday, November 22, 2020
5:30 PM JERSEY CITY 2008 GREEN 1 - 2 NORTH PLAINFIELD SOCCER ELITE ROCKETS JR
Saturday, November 28, 2020
3:00 PM NORTH PLAINFIELD SC NYUPI 8 - 0 XAFC NJ WHITE
Saturday, December 5, 2020
4:00 PM NORTH PLAINFIELD SC NYUPI 4 - 0 LDUQ-USA PRO LDU-USA WHITE