Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U14 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 1685

Flight Champion

Earthquakes 2007

Upper Township SA
1stUPPER TOWNSHIP SA EARTHQUAKES 2007 (NJ)
2ndRUSA FC B07 GOLD (NJ)
3rdPSA WILDCATS PREMIER '07 BOYS (NJ)
4thJERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 07 (NJ)
5thPRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL BLACK (NJ)
6thFC EUROPA 2007 BOYS PREMIER (PAE)
7thPENINSULA VILLA EAGLES (NJ)
8thHULMEVILLE SC UNITED (PAE)
9thSJEB RUSH 07B PREMIER EDP (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS PREMIER (PAE) 7 3 1 3 11 14 10
HULMEVILLE SC UNITED (PAE) 6 1 1 4 8 14 4
JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 07 (NJ) 7 3 3 1 13 10 12
PENINSULA VILLA EAGLES (NJ) 8 2 2 4 16 21 8
PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL BLACK (NJ) 7 4 0 3 15 12 12
PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '07 BOYS (NJ) 7 4 0 3 18 13 12
RUSA FC B07 GOLD (NJ) 8 5 0 3 25 20 15
SJEB RUSH 07B PREMIER EDP (NJ) 8 0 0 8 10 29 0
UPPER TOWNSHIP SA EARTHQUAKES 2007 (NJ) 8 7 1 0 28 11 22

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:00 AM PENINSULA VILLA EAGLES 2 - 2 JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 07
4:00 PM SJEB RUSH 07B PREMIER EDP 0 - 3 PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '07 BOYS
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:30 AM UPPER TOWNSHIP SA EARTHQUAKES 2007 6 - 3 FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS PREMIER
2:00 PM RUSA FC B07 GOLD 2 - 5 PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL BLACK
Saturday, September 19, 2020
3:30 PM HULMEVILLE SC UNITED 1 - 3 PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '07 BOYS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS PREMIER 1 - 4 RUSA FC B07 GOLD
2:30 PM PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL BLACK 0 - 2 UPPER TOWNSHIP SA EARTHQUAKES 2007
Saturday, September 26, 2020
10:00 AM UPPER TOWNSHIP SA EARTHQUAKES 2007 2 - 1 RUSA FC B07 GOLD
12:00 PM PENINSULA VILLA EAGLES 4 - 2 PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '07 BOYS
5:00 PM FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS PREMIER 0 - 1 PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL BLACK
5:30 PM HULMEVILLE SC UNITED 2 - 1 SJEB RUSH 07B PREMIER EDP
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM UPPER TOWNSHIP SA EARTHQUAKES 2007 1 - 1 JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 07
Saturday, October 3, 2020
12:00 PM PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL BLACK 5 - 2 PENINSULA VILLA EAGLES
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM SJEB RUSH 07B PREMIER EDP 2 - 6 RUSA FC B07 GOLD
3:00 PM PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '07 BOYS 3 - 4 UPPER TOWNSHIP SA EARTHQUAKES 2007
Friday, October 16, 2020
7:00 PM FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS PREMIER 3 - 1 SJEB RUSH 07B PREMIER EDP
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:00 PM JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 07 2 - 1 PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL BLACK
3:30 PM HULMEVILLE SC UNITED 0 - 1 FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS PREMIER
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:00 AM JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 07 5 - 2 SJEB RUSH 07B PREMIER EDP
10:00 AM RUSA FC B07 GOLD 3 - 5 PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '07 BOYS
3:00 PM PENINSULA VILLA EAGLES 2 - 2 HULMEVILLE SC UNITED
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:00 AM RUSA FC B07 GOLD 3 - 2 PENINSULA VILLA EAGLES
12:00 PM JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 07 1 - 1 FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS PREMIER
Sunday, October 25, 2020
1:30 PM UPPER TOWNSHIP SA EARTHQUAKES 2007 4 - 1 HULMEVILLE SC UNITED
2:30 PM PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL BLACK 3 - 2 SJEB RUSH 07B PREMIER EDP
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:00 AM PENINSULA VILLA EAGLES 1 - 4 UPPER TOWNSHIP SA EARTHQUAKES 2007
12:00 PM JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 07 1 - 3 RUSA FC B07 GOLD
1:00 PM PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '07 BOYS 2 - 0 PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL BLACK
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:00 PM SJEB RUSH 07B PREMIER EDP 1 - 2 PENINSULA VILLA EAGLES
1:00 PM PSA WILDCATS PREMIER '07 BOYS 0 - 1 JERSEY SHORE BOCA JR FC 07
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM SJEB RUSH 07B PREMIER EDP 1 - 5 UPPER TOWNSHIP SA EARTHQUAKES 2007
1:30 PM FC EUROPA 2007 BOYS PREMIER 2 - 1 PENINSULA VILLA EAGLES
4:00 PM RUSA FC B07 GOLD 3 - 2 HULMEVILLE SC UNITED