Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U14 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier IV - Blue

Ranking Value: 1369

Flight Champion

FC Ballyhoo 07 Black

FC York
1stFC BALLYHOO 07 BLACK (PAE)
2ndNITRO 07 ELITE (PAE)
3rdLANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY (PAE)
4thPHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS (PAE)
5thPENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO (PAE)
6thLOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS (PAE)
7thFC REVOLUTION BLAST (PAE)
8thKEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLUE (PAE)
9thEASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 07 BOYS RED (PAE)
10thNORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK JAGUARS (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 07 BOYS RED (PAE) 9 2 2 5 12 28 8
FC BALLYHOO 07 BLACK (PAE) 9 8 0 1 30 7 24
FC REVOLUTION BLAST (PAE) 9 3 1 5 15 19 10
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLUE (PAE) 9 3 0 6 12 22 9
LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY (PAE) 9 6 0 3 19 9 18
LOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS (PAE) 9 3 1 5 27 26 10
NITRO 07 ELITE (PAE) 9 8 0 1 38 9 24
NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK JAGUARS (PAE) 9 0 1 8 8 44 1
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO (PAE) 9 4 1 4 19 15 13
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS (PAE) 9 5 0 4 21 22 15

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO 2 - 4 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:45 AM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK JAGUARS 0 - 3 FC BALLYHOO 07 BLACK
12:00 PM LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY 3 - 1 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLUE
1:30 PM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 07 BOYS RED 1 - 3 FC REVOLUTION BLAST
Saturday, September 19, 2020
12:00 PM FC REVOLUTION BLAST 0 - 2 LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY
5:00 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS 4 - 1 LOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS
Sunday, September 20, 2020
11:00 AM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 07 BOYS RED 0 - 3 FC BALLYHOO 07 BLACK
11:00 AM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLUE 4 - 2 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK JAGUARS
2:35 PM NITRO 07 ELITE 3 - 0 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO
Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO 4 - 0 LOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:50 AM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK JAGUARS 0 - 4 LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY
11:00 AM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS 0 - 6 NITRO 07 ELITE
11:30 AM FC BALLYHOO 07 BLACK 6 - 1 FC REVOLUTION BLAST
1:00 PM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 07 BOYS RED 3 - 2 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLUE
Saturday, October 3, 2020
10:00 AM LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY 5 - 2 LOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS
10:30 AM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLUE 2 - 1 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO
Sunday, October 4, 2020
11:30 AM FC BALLYHOO 07 BLACK 6 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS
12:35 PM NITRO 07 ELITE 7 - 0 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 07 BOYS RED
3:00 PM FC REVOLUTION BLAST 5 - 1 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK JAGUARS
Saturday, October 17, 2020
11:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO 4 - 1 FC BALLYHOO 07 BLACK
12:00 PM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS 1 - 0 LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY
3:00 PM LOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS 2 - 0 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLUE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM FC REVOLUTION BLAST 1 - 3 NITRO 07 ELITE
3:00 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK JAGUARS 1 - 1 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 07 BOYS RED
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
7:15 PM LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY 2 - 1 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO
Saturday, October 24, 2020
3:15 PM LOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS 3 - 3 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 07 BOYS RED
4:00 PM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO 3 - 2 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK JAGUARS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:30 AM FC BALLYHOO 07 BLACK 2 - 0 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLUE
1:30 PM FC REVOLUTION BLAST 1 - 3 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS
4:00 PM LOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS 3 - 6 NITRO 07 ELITE
Saturday, October 31, 2020
11:30 AM FC BALLYHOO 07 BLACK 2 - 0 LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:00 AM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK JAGUARS 1 - 6 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS
1:00 PM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLUE 1 - 4 NITRO 07 ELITE
3:00 PM EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 07 BOYS RED 1 - 4 PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO
4:30 PM FC REVOLUTION BLAST 0 - 3 LOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:00 AM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS 2 - 3 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 07 BOYS RED
3:00 PM LOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS 12 - 0 NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK JAGUARS
3:30 PM NITRO 07 ELITE 1 - 3 FC BALLYHOO 07 BLACK
Sunday, November 8, 2020
1:00 PM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLUE 0 - 4 FC REVOLUTION BLAST
2:30 PM NITRO 07 ELITE 2 - 0 LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY
Saturday, November 14, 2020
10:00 AM PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 NERO 0 - 0 FC REVOLUTION BLAST
2:00 PM LANGHORNE NESHAMINY UNITED SC '07 FURY 3 - 0 EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC ENCO 07 BOYS RED
3:00 PM LOWER MERION SC LMSC '07 LOST BOYS 1 - 4 FC BALLYHOO 07 BLACK
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:00 PM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 BOYS - BLUE 2 - 1 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS
1:40 PM NORTHEAST CANTOLAO ATTACK JAGUARS 1 - 6 NITRO 07 ELITE