Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U14 USYS New England Conference Premier I

Ranking Value: 2035

Flight Champion

Mass South 2007 Elite Boys

Seacoast United
1stSEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2007 ELITE BOYS (MA)
2ndWESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 ELITE (MA)
3rdSPORTING CT 2007 BOYS (CT)
4thCT RUSH ELITE ELITE 07 BOYS (CT)
5thCFC NORTH REGIONAL 2007 (CT)
6thJUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS SOUTH (MA)
7thNEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY (MA)
8thJUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO (MA)
9thRUSH NORTH SHORE BOYS 2007 ELITE BLUE (MA)
10thRHODE ISLAND SURF B2007 ELITE (RI)
11thFSA FC BOYS 07 NPL (CT)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CFC NORTH REGIONAL 2007 (CT) 6 4 1 1 20 9 13
CT RUSH ELITE ELITE 07 BOYS (CT) 8 5 0 3 12 5 15
FSA FC BOYS 07 NPL (CT) 6 0 0 6 1 22 0
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO (MA) 9 2 1 6 11 19 7
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS SOUTH (MA) 8 4 0 4 19 15 12
NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY (MA) 10 3 1 6 21 34 10
RHODE ISLAND SURF B2007 ELITE (RI) 3 0 0 3 1 10 0
RUSH NORTH SHORE BOYS 2007 ELITE BLUE (MA) 9 1 2 6 19 32 5
SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2007 ELITE BOYS (MA) 10 8 0 2 26 17 24
SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS (CT) 7 5 1 1 20 8 16
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 ELITE (MA) 10 7 2 1 39 18 23

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
9:00 AM SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS 2 - 0 CT RUSH ELITE ELITE 07 BOYS
1:45 PM WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 ELITE 3 - 2 NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY
3:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO 3 - 1 RUSH NORTH SHORE BOYS 2007 ELITE BLUE
Friday, September 18, 2020
7:00 PM CFC NORTH REGIONAL 2007 6 - 0 FSA FC BOYS 07 NPL
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:30 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS SOUTH 1 - 0 NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY
3:30 PM FSA FC BOYS 07 NPL 0 - 6 CFC NORTH REGIONAL 2007
5:00 PM RUSH NORTH SHORE BOYS 2007 ELITE BLUE 1 - 2 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM FSA FC BOYS 07 NPL 0 - 4 SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
11:00 AM CT RUSH ELITE ELITE 07 BOYS 3 - 0 RHODE ISLAND SURF B2007 ELITE
12:00 PM NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY 1 - 8 WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 ELITE
1:45 PM SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2007 ELITE BOYS 2 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO
Saturday, September 26, 2020
12:00 PM SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS 4 - 1 FSA FC BOYS 07 NPL
2:30 PM WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 ELITE 8 - 2 RUSH NORTH SHORE BOYS 2007 ELITE BLUE
6:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS SOUTH 3 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:30 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO 1 - 3 SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2007 ELITE BOYS
2:30 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS SOUTH 2 - 4 WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 ELITE
3:00 PM RUSH NORTH SHORE BOYS 2007 ELITE BLUE 4 - 4 NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY
Friday, October 2, 2020
7:30 PM SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS 5 - 2 CFC NORTH REGIONAL 2007
Saturday, October 3, 2020
8:00 AM NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY 3 - 4 RUSH NORTH SHORE BOYS 2007 ELITE BLUE
1:00 PM CT RUSH ELITE ELITE 07 BOYS 1 - 0 SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:15 AM SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2007 ELITE BOYS 4 - 1 WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 ELITE
1:00 PM CT RUSH ELITE ELITE 07 BOYS 0 - 1 CFC NORTH REGIONAL 2007
1:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS SOUTH 5 - 2 RUSH NORTH SHORE BOYS 2007 ELITE BLUE
2:00 PM NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY 5 - 3 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO
Saturday, October 17, 2020
11:00 AM CFC NORTH REGIONAL 2007 2 - 1 CT RUSH ELITE ELITE 07 BOYS
12:00 PM WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 ELITE 7 - 2 SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2007 ELITE BOYS
Sunday, October 18, 2020
10:15 AM WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 ELITE 3 - 1 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS SOUTH
4:00 PM NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY 3 - 2 SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2007 ELITE BOYS
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:00 PM SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2007 ELITE BOYS 3 - 2 RUSH NORTH SHORE BOYS 2007 ELITE BLUE
1:30 PM FSA FC BOYS 07 NPL 0 - 1 CT RUSH ELITE ELITE 07 BOYS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
3:30 PM WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 ELITE 0 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO
4:30 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS SOUTH 0 - 3 SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2007 ELITE BOYS
Thursday, November 5, 2020
7:30 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO 1 - 2 NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY
Saturday, November 7, 2020
8:30 AM SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2007 ELITE BOYS 3 - 1 NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY
9:00 AM CFC NORTH REGIONAL 2007 3 - 3 SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS
1:00 PM RUSH NORTH SHORE BOYS 2007 ELITE BLUE 3 - 3 WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 ELITE
1:00 PM RHODE ISLAND SURF B2007 ELITE 0 - 5 CT RUSH ELITE ELITE 07 BOYS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
8:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS NORTH BIANCO 1 - 2 WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 07 ELITE
12:00 PM RUSH NORTH SHORE BOYS 2007 ELITE BLUE 0 - 1 SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2007 ELITE BOYS
2:00 PM NEW ENGLAND SURF STATE NAVY 0 - 5 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS SOUTH
4:00 PM CT RUSH ELITE ELITE 07 BOYS 1 - 0 FSA FC BOYS 07 NPL
4:30 PM SPORTING CT 2007 BOYS 2 - 1 RHODE ISLAND SURF B2007 ELITE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:45 PM SEACOAST UNITED MASS SOUTH 2007 ELITE BOYS 3 - 2 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2007 BOYS EDS SOUTH