Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U14 South Jersey Championship League I

Ranking Value: 468

Flight Champion

Vortex 2007

Voorhees SA
1stVOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 (NJ)
2ndNEXT LEVEL 07 BOYS (NJ)
3rdRSA RED BULLS 07 BLACK (NJ)
4thLIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007B SOUTH (NJ)
5thWEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SA NJ SURF MERCER 07B (NJ)
6thMEDFORD SC EVOLUTION 2007 (NJ)
7thUPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNITED (NJ)
8thPRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL ORANGE (NJ)
9thHAMMONTON YSA 2007 3 LIONS STERLING (NJ)
10thRUSA FC B07 BLACK (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
HAMMONTON YSA 2007 3 LIONS STERLING (NJ) 8 0 2 6 4 18 2
LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007B SOUTH (NJ) 9 6 0 3 21 16 18
MEDFORD SC EVOLUTION 2007 (NJ) 9 3 2 4 19 19 11
NEXT LEVEL 07 BOYS (NJ) 9 7 0 2 35 10 21
PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL ORANGE (NJ) 8 1 0 7 12 41 3
RSA RED BULLS 07 BLACK (NJ) 9 7 0 2 37 7 21
RUSA FC B07 BLACK (NJ) 9 0 2 7 5 42 2
UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNITED (NJ) 9 3 1 5 15 25 10
VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 (NJ) 9 9 0 0 38 10 27
WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SA NJ SURF MERCER 07B (NJ) 9 4 1 4 21 19 13

Game Results

Friday, September 11, 2020
8:00 PM MEDFORD SC EVOLUTION 2007 0 - 2 RSA RED BULLS 07 BLACK
Sunday, September 13, 2020
10:00 AM PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL ORANGE 1 - 7 VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007
1:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNITED 1 - 5 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SA NJ SURF MERCER 07B
4:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007B SOUTH 2 - 4 NEXT LEVEL 07 BOYS
Saturday, September 19, 2020
11:00 AM NEXT LEVEL 07 BOYS 9 - 0 PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL ORANGE
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:00 AM VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 6 - 0 RUSA FC B07 BLACK
3:00 PM RSA RED BULLS 07 BLACK 6 - 0 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNITED
4:00 PM WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SA NJ SURF MERCER 07B 4 - 2 MEDFORD SC EVOLUTION 2007
4:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007B SOUTH 2 - 0 HAMMONTON YSA 2007 3 LIONS STERLING
Friday, September 25, 2020
8:00 PM MEDFORD SC EVOLUTION 2007 1 - 1 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNITED
Saturday, September 26, 2020
4:30 PM HAMMONTON YSA 2007 3 LIONS STERLING 0 - 3 NEXT LEVEL 07 BOYS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM RUSA FC B07 BLACK 1 - 6 PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL ORANGE
3:30 PM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007B SOUTH 1 - 3 VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007
4:00 PM RSA RED BULLS 07 BLACK 5 - 1 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SA NJ SURF MERCER 07B
Saturday, October 3, 2020
2:00 PM NEXT LEVEL 07 BOYS 9 - 0 RUSA FC B07 BLACK
4:30 PM HAMMONTON YSA 2007 3 LIONS STERLING 0 - 3 RSA RED BULLS 07 BLACK
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 4 - 3 MEDFORD SC EVOLUTION 2007
1:00 PM PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL ORANGE 0 - 2 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNITED
2:00 PM WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SA NJ SURF MERCER 07B 2 - 3 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007B SOUTH
Saturday, October 17, 2020
10:00 AM RUSA FC B07 BLACK 0 - 1 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007B SOUTH
Sunday, October 18, 2020
4:30 PM NEXT LEVEL 07 BOYS 3 - 1 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SA NJ SURF MERCER 07B
Friday, October 23, 2020
6:30 PM MEDFORD SC EVOLUTION 2007 3 - 1 RUSA FC B07 BLACK
Saturday, October 24, 2020
2:00 PM WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SA NJ SURF MERCER 07B 5 - 1 PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL ORANGE
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNITED 1 - 4 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007B SOUTH
10:00 AM NEXT LEVEL 07 BOYS 2 - 0 RSA RED BULLS 07 BLACK
10:00 AM HAMMONTON YSA 2007 3 LIONS STERLING 0 - 3 VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007
Saturday, October 31, 2020
11:45 AM NEXT LEVEL 07 BOYS 2 - 1 UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNITED
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 3 - 0 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SA NJ SURF MERCER 07B
10:15 AM LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007B SOUTH 3 - 1 MEDFORD SC EVOLUTION 2007
11:30 AM RSA RED BULLS 07 BLACK 6 - 0 PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL ORANGE
Tuesday, November 3, 2020
6:30 PM MEDFORD SC EVOLUTION 2007 0 - 0 HAMMONTON YSA 2007 3 LIONS STERLING
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:30 PM PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL ORANGE 1 - 4 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007B SOUTH
4:00 PM RUSA FC B07 BLACK 2 - 2 HAMMONTON YSA 2007 3 LIONS STERLING
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 4 - 2 NEXT LEVEL 07 BOYS
11:30 AM PRINCETON FC LIVERPOOL ORANGE 3 - 7 MEDFORD SC EVOLUTION 2007
12:00 PM RSA RED BULLS 07 BLACK 4 - 1 LIVERPOOL FCNJ 2007B SOUTH
3:00 PM WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SA NJ SURF MERCER 07B 3 - 1 HAMMONTON YSA 2007 3 LIONS STERLING
Friday, November 13, 2020
6:30 PM MEDFORD SC EVOLUTION 2007 2 - 1 NEXT LEVEL 07 BOYS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:30 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNITED 2 - 5 VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:00 AM VOORHEES SA VORTEX 2007 3 - 1 RSA RED BULLS 07 BLACK
10:15 AM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNITED 2 - 1 HAMMONTON YSA 2007 3 LIONS STERLING
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
6:30 PM RUSA FC B07 BLACK 0 - 10 RSA RED BULLS 07 BLACK
Saturday, November 21, 2020
10:00 AM RUSA FC B07 BLACK 0 - 0 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SA NJ SURF MERCER 07B
Sunday, December 6, 2020
1:00 PM UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN SA UFA UNITED 5 - 1 RUSA FC B07 BLACK