Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U15 South Atlantic Premier IV Red

Ranking Value: 820

Flight Champion

Northern Baltimore Rangers

Cockeysville FC
  • USA: Maryland
  • Boys U15 (2006)
  • 1394577
1stNORTHERN BALTIMORE SOCCER RANGERS (MD)
2ndBALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 06 (MD)
3rdVIRGINIA REVOLUTION SC 06B BLACK (VA)
4thOLD LINE FC 06 REVOLUTION (MD)
5thLTSC 2006 (GREEN) (MD)
6thTOWSON UNITED 2006 MAROON (MD)
7thCOPPERMINE BOYS 2006 PREMIER (MD)

Additional Teams

ELITE TALENT ACADEMY HELSINGOR 2006 (VA)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 06 (MD) 6 4 0 2 11 10 12
COPPERMINE BOYS 2006 PREMIER (MD) 6 0 1 5 4 18 1
ELITE TALENT ACADEMY HELSINGOR 2006 (VA) 0
LTSC 2006 (GREEN) (MD) 4 2 0 2 12 7 6
NORTHERN BALTIMORE SOCCER RANGERS (MD) 5 5 0 0 14 0 15
OLD LINE FC 06 REVOLUTION (MD) 6 2 1 3 9 11 7
TOWSON UNITED 2006 MAROON (MD) 6 1 2 3 9 14 5
VIRGINIA REVOLUTION SC 06B BLACK (VA) 5 3 0 2 8 7 9

Game Results

Saturday, September 26, 2020
1:00 PM VIRGINIA REVOLUTION SC 06B BLACK 0 - 1 NORTHERN BALTIMORE SOCCER RANGERS
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00 AM TOWSON UNITED 2006 MAROON 3 - 1 LTSC 2006 (GREEN)
6:45 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2006 PREMIER 1 - 3 OLD LINE FC 06 REVOLUTION
Saturday, October 3, 2020
2:30 PM OLD LINE FC 06 REVOLUTION 2 - 2 TOWSON UNITED 2006 MAROON
Sunday, October 4, 2020
11:30 AM NORTHERN BALTIMORE SOCCER RANGERS 2 - 0 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 06
12:00 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2006 PREMIER 0 - 5 LTSC 2006 (GREEN)
Saturday, October 17, 2020
9:00 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2006 PREMIER 1 - 1 TOWSON UNITED 2006 MAROON
11:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 06 3 - 1 VIRGINIA REVOLUTION SC 06B BLACK
Sunday, October 18, 2020
8:00 AM LTSC 2006 (GREEN) 4 - 1 OLD LINE FC 06 REVOLUTION
9:00 AM TOWSON UNITED 2006 MAROON 2 - 3 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 06
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:45 AM TOWSON UNITED 2006 MAROON 1 - 2 VIRGINIA REVOLUTION SC 06B BLACK
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:30 AM LTSC 2006 (GREEN) 2 - 3 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 06
11:30 AM NORTHERN BALTIMORE SOCCER RANGERS 5 - 0 COPPERMINE BOYS 2006 PREMIER
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM OLD LINE FC 06 REVOLUTION 0 - 1 NORTHERN BALTIMORE SOCCER RANGERS
11:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 06 2 - 1 COPPERMINE BOYS 2006 PREMIER
Saturday, November 7, 2020
10:15 AM VIRGINIA REVOLUTION SC 06B BLACK 2 - 1 COPPERMINE BOYS 2006 PREMIER
11:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 06 0 - 2 OLD LINE FC 06 REVOLUTION
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:30 AM NORTHERN BALTIMORE SOCCER RANGERS 5 - 0 TOWSON UNITED 2006 MAROON
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 PM VIRGINIA REVOLUTION SC 06B BLACK 3 - 1 OLD LINE FC 06 REVOLUTION