Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U14 EDP Mid Atlantic Premier IV

Ranking Value: 650

Flight Champion

2007 Girls

Western Lehigh United
1stWESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED 07 PIPECH (PAE)
2ndKEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 GIRLS - BLUE (PAE)
3rdNORTH UNION UNITED NUU 07 STRIKERS (PAE)
4thROSE TREE REBELS (PAE)
5thFC REVOLUTION SPIRIT (PAE)
6thFC PROVIDENCE XTREME (PAE)
7thSTEEL UNITED PA 2007 GIRLS (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA) (PAE)
8thFC MONTCO '07 STORM (PAE)
9thPHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC '07 GIRLS FIRE (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC MONTCO '07 STORM (PAE) 8 1 0 7 3 31 3
FC PROVIDENCE XTREME (PAE) 8 3 2 3 13 7 11
FC REVOLUTION SPIRIT (PAE) 8 3 2 3 13 8 11
KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 GIRLS - BLUE (PAE) 8 5 2 1 22 5 17
NORTH UNION UNITED NUU 07 STRIKERS (PAE) 8 4 4 0 16 2 16
PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC '07 GIRLS FIRE (PAE) 8 0 0 8 4 43 0
ROSE TREE REBELS (PAE) 8 4 2 2 12 7 14
STEEL UNITED PA 2007 GIRLS (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA) (PAE) 8 3 2 3 9 10 11
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED 07 PIPECH (PAE) 8 5 2 1 23 2 17

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:30 AM ROSE TREE REBELS 4 - 1 PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC '07 GIRLS FIRE
6:00 PM STEEL UNITED PA 2007 GIRLS (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA) 0 - 2 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 GIRLS - BLUE
Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:00 PM FC PROVIDENCE XTREME 0 - 3 WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED 07 PIPECH
3:00 PM NORTH UNION UNITED NUU 07 STRIKERS 0 - 0 FC REVOLUTION SPIRIT
Saturday, September 19, 2020
1:15 PM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 GIRLS - BLUE 1 - 1 FC PROVIDENCE XTREME
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:30 PM ROSE TREE REBELS 4 - 0 FC MONTCO '07 STORM
1:00 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC '07 GIRLS FIRE 0 - 5 NORTH UNION UNITED NUU 07 STRIKERS
Saturday, September 26, 2020
4:00 PM WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED 07 PIPECH 2 - 0 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 GIRLS - BLUE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:10 AM FC MONTCO '07 STORM 2 - 1 PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC '07 GIRLS FIRE
1:00 PM FC PROVIDENCE XTREME 1 - 0 STEEL UNITED PA 2007 GIRLS (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA)
1:30 PM ROSE TREE REBELS 3 - 0 FC REVOLUTION SPIRIT
Saturday, October 3, 2020
11:00 AM FC MONTCO '07 STORM 0 - 6 WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED 07 PIPECH
12:00 PM FC REVOLUTION SPIRIT 1 - 1 FC PROVIDENCE XTREME
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00 AM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 GIRLS - BLUE 3 - 0 ROSE TREE REBELS
1:00 PM NORTH UNION UNITED NUU 07 STRIKERS 4 - 1 STEEL UNITED PA 2007 GIRLS (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA)
Saturday, October 17, 2020
1:00 PM WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED 07 PIPECH 1 - 1 STEEL UNITED PA 2007 GIRLS (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA)
Sunday, October 18, 2020
1:00 PM FC PROVIDENCE XTREME 8 - 0 PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC '07 GIRLS FIRE
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:00 AM STEEL UNITED PA 2007 GIRLS (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA) 0 - 0 ROSE TREE REBELS
12:00 PM FC PROVIDENCE XTREME 2 - 0 FC MONTCO '07 STORM
4:00 PM WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED 07 PIPECH 0 - 0 NORTH UNION UNITED NUU 07 STRIKERS
Sunday, October 25, 2020
11:30 AM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 GIRLS - BLUE 1 - 1 NORTH UNION UNITED NUU 07 STRIKERS
12:00 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC '07 GIRLS FIRE 0 - 8 WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED 07 PIPECH
2:00 PM FC MONTCO '07 STORM 0 - 6 FC REVOLUTION SPIRIT
Saturday, October 31, 2020
1:30 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC '07 GIRLS FIRE 0 - 8 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 GIRLS - BLUE
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:00 PM ROSE TREE REBELS 1 - 0 FC PROVIDENCE XTREME
1:00 PM PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC '07 GIRLS FIRE 1 - 4 STEEL UNITED PA 2007 GIRLS (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA)
1:40 PM FC MONTCO '07 STORM 0 - 5 NORTH UNION UNITED NUU 07 STRIKERS
3:00 PM FC REVOLUTION SPIRIT 1 - 2 KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 GIRLS - BLUE
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:15 PM KEYSTONE ATHLETIC KA 2007 GIRLS - BLUE 5 - 0 FC MONTCO '07 STORM
4:00 PM WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED 07 PIPECH 3 - 0 ROSE TREE REBELS
Sunday, November 8, 2020
3:00 PM NORTH UNION UNITED NUU 07 STRIKERS 1 - 0 FC PROVIDENCE XTREME
3:00 PM FC REVOLUTION SPIRIT 4 - 1 PHOENIXVILLE AREA PASC '07 GIRLS FIRE
Saturday, November 14, 2020
9:00 AM STEEL UNITED PA 2007 GIRLS (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA) 2 - 1 FC MONTCO '07 STORM
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 PM FC REVOLUTION SPIRIT 1 - 0 WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED 07 PIPECH
1:00 PM NORTH UNION UNITED NUU 07 STRIKERS 0 - 0 ROSE TREE REBELS
Sunday, November 22, 2020
12:00 AM STEEL UNITED PA 2007 GIRLS (FORMERLY FCUSA PHILADELPHIA) 1 - 0 FC REVOLUTION SPIRIT