Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U14 EDP South Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 933

Flight Champion

Girls 2007 Elite

Coppermine Soccer Club
1stCOPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 ELITE (MD)
2ndBALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC FIERCE 2007 (MD)
3rdSAC PREMIER WHITE (MD)
4thMARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY ‘07G COYOTES (MD)
5thBRAUSA BUFC 07 BLUE STORM (MD)
6thBALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07 (MD)
7thFREEDOM EXTREME (MD)
8thLTSC 2007 (PURPLE) (MD)
9thHARFORD FC UNITED 07 GIRLS NAVY (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC FIERCE 2007 (MD) 8 5 3 0 16 6 18
BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07 (MD) 8 2 1 5 5 31 7
BRAUSA BUFC 07 BLUE STORM (MD) 8 3 2 3 12 11 11
COPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 ELITE (MD) 8 7 0 1 18 3 21
FREEDOM EXTREME (MD) 8 1 4 3 6 10 7
HARFORD FC UNITED 07 GIRLS NAVY (MD) 8 0 2 6 5 15 2
LTSC 2007 (PURPLE) (MD) 8 1 3 4 8 13 6
MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY ‘07G COYOTES (MD) 8 4 1 3 19 11 13
SAC PREMIER WHITE (MD) 8 4 2 2 21 10 14

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
1:00 PM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 ELITE 1 - 0 FREEDOM EXTREME
Sunday, September 13, 2020
8:00 AM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 ELITE 1 - 0 LTSC 2007 (PURPLE)
11:00 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07 0 - 5 BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC FIERCE 2007
11:00 AM HARFORD FC UNITED 07 GIRLS NAVY 0 - 2 BRAUSA BUFC 07 BLUE STORM
2:30 PM SAC PREMIER WHITE 2 - 0 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY ‘07G COYOTES
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:30 AM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07 1 - 0 FREEDOM EXTREME
11:30 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 1 - 3 BRAUSA BUFC 07 BLUE STORM
Sunday, September 20, 2020
10:30 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 0 - 0 BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC FIERCE 2007
11:40 AM FREEDOM EXTREME 1 - 1 BRAUSA BUFC 07 BLUE STORM
1:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07 1 - 8 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY ‘07G COYOTES
Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:10 AM FREEDOM EXTREME 0 - 0 LTSC 2007 (PURPLE)
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:45 AM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 ELITE 3 - 0 BRAUSA BUFC 07 BLUE STORM
1:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07 0 - 10 SAC PREMIER WHITE
Saturday, October 3, 2020
10:50 AM FREEDOM EXTREME 2 - 2 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY ‘07G COYOTES
11:00 AM LTSC 2007 (PURPLE) 2 - 2 HARFORD FC UNITED 07 GIRLS NAVY
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:15 PM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 ELITE 2 - 1 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY ‘07G COYOTES
1:00 PM HARFORD FC UNITED 07 GIRLS NAVY 1 - 1 SAC PREMIER WHITE
1:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07 1 - 1 LTSC 2007 (PURPLE)
Thursday, October 8, 2020
7:30 PM HARFORD FC UNITED 07 GIRLS NAVY 0 - 2 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 ELITE
Saturday, October 17, 2020
10:00 AM BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC FIERCE 2007 2 - 1 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 ELITE
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:00 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 4 - 0 FREEDOM EXTREME
12:00 PM BRAUSA BUFC 07 BLUE STORM 3 - 0 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07
2:00 PM LTSC 2007 (PURPLE) 1 - 3 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY ‘07G COYOTES
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:00 AM BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC FIERCE 2007 2 - 0 HARFORD FC UNITED 07 GIRLS NAVY
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:30 AM SAC PREMIER WHITE 0 - 5 COPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 ELITE
10:30 AM HARFORD FC UNITED 07 GIRLS NAVY 0 - 1 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY ‘07G COYOTES
2:00 PM LTSC 2007 (PURPLE) 1 - 2 BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC FIERCE 2007
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:00 AM BRAUSA BUFC 07 BLUE STORM 2 - 2 BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC FIERCE 2007
Sunday, November 1, 2020
8:00 AM COPPERMINE GIRLS 2007 ELITE 3 - 0 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07
10:00 AM BRAUSA BUFC 07 BLUE STORM 0 - 2 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY ‘07G COYOTES
2:00 PM LTSC 2007 (PURPLE) 1 - 3 SAC PREMIER WHITE
4:00 PM FREEDOM EXTREME 3 - 1 HARFORD FC UNITED 07 GIRLS NAVY
Friday, November 6, 2020
6:30 PM FREEDOM EXTREME 0 - 0 BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC FIERCE 2007
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:00 AM BRAUSA BUFC 07 BLUE STORM 1 - 2 LTSC 2007 (PURPLE)
1:00 PM HARFORD FC UNITED 07 GIRLS NAVY 1 - 2 BALTIMORE UNION SC SELECT 07
1:30 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC SC BALTIMORE CELTIC FIERCE 2007 3 - 2 MARYLAND RUSH MONTGOMERY GRAY ‘07G COYOTES