Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U13 USYS South Atlantic Conference Premier I

Ranking Value: 7677

Flight Champion

ECNL

Pipeline SC
1stPIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD)
2ndCOPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER (MD)
3rdST. MARY'S STRIKERS RED (MD)
4thMATRIX MAVENS (MD)
5thLIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 BOYS (MD)
6thBALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS (MD)
7thOLD LINE FOOTBALL ATTACK (MD)
8thPOTOMAC BLUE 08 (MD)
9thLAUREL LIONS WHITE (MD)
10thBETHESDA SC BLUE 08 (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS (MD) 9 4 1 4 14 13 13
BETHESDA SC BLUE 08 (MD) 9 0 3 6 9 27 3
COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER (MD) 9 7 1 1 27 8 22
LAUREL LIONS WHITE (MD) 9 1 0 8 9 48 3
LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 BOYS (MD) 9 4 2 3 12 11 14
MATRIX MAVENS (MD) 9 4 2 3 20 13 14
OLD LINE FOOTBALL ATTACK (MD) 9 3 1 5 14 18 10
PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD) 9 8 0 1 23 6 24
POTOMAC BLUE 08 (MD) 9 3 1 5 17 17 10
ST. MARY'S STRIKERS RED (MD) 9 5 1 3 22 6 16

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
2:00 PM MATRIX MAVENS 4 - 1 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 BOYS
4:30 PM ST. MARY'S STRIKERS RED 0 - 2 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:00 PM OLD LINE FOOTBALL ATTACK 4 - 2 BETHESDA SC BLUE 08
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:00 AM BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS 0 - 4 ST. MARY'S STRIKERS RED
12:30 PM LAUREL LIONS WHITE 2 - 5 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:10 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 2 - 0 MATRIX MAVENS
1:00 PM BETHESDA SC BLUE 08 0 - 3 COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER
Saturday, September 26, 2020
12:00 PM ST. MARY'S STRIKERS RED 9 - 0 LAUREL LIONS WHITE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
1:00 PM MATRIX MAVENS 2 - 1 ST. MARY'S STRIKERS RED
2:30 PM BETHESDA SC BLUE 08 1 - 2 LAUREL LIONS WHITE
3:30 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER 4 - 0 OLD LINE FOOTBALL ATTACK
3:30 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 5 - 1 POTOMAC BLUE 08
Saturday, October 3, 2020
10:00 AM POTOMAC BLUE 08 1 - 2 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 BOYS
3:30 PM LAUREL LIONS WHITE 0 - 3 BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:00 AM BETHESDA SC BLUE 08 2 - 2 POTOMAC BLUE 08
10:00 AM BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS 1 - 1 MATRIX MAVENS
10:30 AM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 BOYS 4 - 1 LAUREL LIONS WHITE
1:50 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 1 - 3 COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER
4:00 PM ST. MARY'S STRIKERS RED 4 - 0 OLD LINE FOOTBALL ATTACK
Saturday, October 17, 2020
3:30 PM MATRIX MAVENS 0 - 5 POTOMAC BLUE 08
Sunday, October 18, 2020
9:15 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER 1 - 1 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 BOYS
2:00 PM OLD LINE FOOTBALL ATTACK 0 - 1 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
4:00 PM POTOMAC BLUE 08 5 - 2 LAUREL LIONS WHITE
5:00 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS 4 - 1 BETHESDA SC BLUE 08
Friday, October 23, 2020
7:30 PM BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS 0 - 1 POTOMAC BLUE 08
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:30 AM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 BOYS 0 - 1 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
3:00 PM OLD LINE FOOTBALL ATTACK 0 - 0 MATRIX MAVENS
3:30 PM LAUREL LIONS WHITE 0 - 8 COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:45 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER 3 - 2 MATRIX MAVENS
11:00 AM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 BOYS 0 - 1 BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS
12:30 PM OLD LINE FOOTBALL ATTACK 2 - 1 POTOMAC BLUE 08
3:30 PM BETHESDA SC BLUE 08 1 - 1 ST. MARY'S STRIKERS RED
Saturday, October 31, 2020
10:30 AM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 BOYS 1 - 0 ST. MARY'S STRIKERS RED
11:00 AM POTOMAC BLUE 08 1 - 2 COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER
3:30 PM LAUREL LIONS WHITE 0 - 6 MATRIX MAVENS
Sunday, November 1, 2020
8:00 AM BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS 3 - 1 OLD LINE FOOTBALL ATTACK
1:50 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 4 - 0 BETHESDA SC BLUE 08
Saturday, November 7, 2020
3:00 PM MATRIX MAVENS 5 - 0 BETHESDA SC BLUE 08
4:00 PM LAUREL LIONS WHITE 2 - 7 OLD LINE FOOTBALL ATTACK
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00 PM ST. MARY'S STRIKERS RED 1 - 0 COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER
2:30 PM BETHESDA SC BLUE 08 2 - 2 LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 BOYS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
5:10 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 2 - 0 BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
9:00 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2008 PREMIER 3 - 2 BALTIMORE CELTIC SC 08 PREDATORS
10:30 AM ST. MARY'S STRIKERS RED 2 - 0 POTOMAC BLUE 08
4:00 PM LIVERPOOL FCIA MD CENTRAL 2008 BOYS 1 - 0 OLD LINE FOOTBALL ATTACK