Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U12 EDP South Atlantic Premier I Blue

Ranking Value: 5300

Flight Champion

Academy 1 10

Bethesda SC
1stBETHESDA SC ACADEMY 1 10 (MD)
2ndPLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 2009 GREEN (MD)
3rdPARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY PFA ACADEMY 2009B RED (MD)
4thSAC PREMIER BLUE (MD)
5thMARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED BOYS (MD)
6thACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 09 (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 09 (MD) 7 0 0 7 6 35 0
BETHESDA SC ACADEMY 1 10 (MD) 7 6 0 1 36 10 18
MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED BOYS (MD) 7 2 0 5 5 21 6
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY PFA ACADEMY 2009B RED (MD) 7 5 0 2 21 9 15
PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 2009 GREEN (MD) 7 5 0 2 17 14 15
SAC PREMIER BLUE (MD) 7 3 0 4 15 11 9

Game Results

Sunday, September 13, 2020
11:40 AM SAC PREMIER BLUE 6 - 0 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 09
12:50 PM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY PFA ACADEMY 2009B RED 2 - 5 BETHESDA SC ACADEMY 1 10
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:50 AM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY PFA ACADEMY 2009B RED 10 - 0 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 09
Sunday, September 20, 2020
12:30 PM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED BOYS 0 - 3 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 2009 GREEN
4:00 PM BETHESDA SC ACADEMY 1 10 4 - 1 SAC PREMIER BLUE
Saturday, September 26, 2020
10:20 AM SAC PREMIER BLUE 2 - 3 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY PFA ACADEMY 2009B RED
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:00 AM BETHESDA SC ACADEMY 1 10 9 - 2 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 09
Saturday, October 3, 2020
10:15 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED BOYS 1 - 0 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 2009 GREEN
Sunday, October 4, 2020
9:30 AM BETHESDA SC ACADEMY 1 10 10 - 2 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 2009 GREEN
11:20 AM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY PFA ACADEMY 2009B RED 2 - 1 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 09
2:30 PM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED BOYS 0 - 2 SAC PREMIER BLUE
Saturday, October 17, 2020
2:20 PM SAC PREMIER BLUE 1 - 2 BETHESDA SC ACADEMY 1 10
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:30 PM PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 2009 GREEN 3 - 1 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 09
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:45 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED BOYS 3 - 2 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 09
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:50 PM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY PFA ACADEMY 2009B RED 0 - 1 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 2009 GREEN
4:00 PM BETHESDA SC ACADEMY 1 10 6 - 0 MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED BOYS
Saturday, October 31, 2020
3:40 PM SAC PREMIER BLUE 1 - 2 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 2009 GREEN
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:00 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED BOYS 0 - 2 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY PFA ACADEMY 2009B RED
Saturday, November 7, 2020
2:20 PM SAC PREMIER BLUE 2 - 0 ACHILLES FOOTBALL ACHILLES FC 09
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:45 AM MARYLAND UNITED FC 2009 RED BOYS 1 - 6 PLAYER PROGRESSION ACADEMY PPA 2009 GREEN
1:30 PM BETHESDA SC ACADEMY 1 10 0 - 2 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY PFA ACADEMY 2009B RED