Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U14 USYS South Atlantic Conference Premier II

Ranking Value: 1359

Flight Champion

ECRL

Pipeline SC
1stPIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD)
2ndBALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 07 B (MD)
3rdTAKOMA PARK SC TAKOMA NAPOLY (MD)
4thKEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B (PAE)
5thCOPPERMINE BOYS 2007 PREMIER (MD)
6thSAC PREMIER BLUE (MD)
7thCALVERTON SC CERRITOS (MD)
8thBENFICA ACADEMY DC 2007 RED (MD)
9thMANASSAS UNITED ELITE 07 (VA)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 07 B (MD) 8 5 1 2 17 10 16
BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2007 RED (MD) 8 1 2 5 13 25 5
CALVERTON SC CERRITOS (MD) 8 2 2 4 16 21 8
COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 PREMIER (MD) 8 3 2 3 9 14 11
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B (PAE) 8 4 1 3 20 17 13
MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 07 (VA) 8 1 2 5 13 17 5
PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL (MD) 8 7 1 0 25 9 22
SAC PREMIER BLUE (MD) 8 3 0 5 10 15 9
TAKOMA PARK SC TAKOMA NAPOLY (MD) 8 4 1 3 22 17 13

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
4:10 PM SAC PREMIER BLUE 2 - 0 CALVERTON SC CERRITOS
5:00 PM BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2007 RED 2 - 7 TAKOMA PARK SC TAKOMA NAPOLY
Sunday, September 13, 2020
4:00 PM SAC PREMIER BLUE 0 - 2 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 07 B
5:30 PM MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 07 2 - 3 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Saturday, September 19, 2020
10:15 AM BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2007 RED 3 - 2 MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 07
11:00 AM CALVERTON SC CERRITOS 5 - 1 COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 PREMIER
Sunday, September 20, 2020
1:00 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B 7 - 3 SAC PREMIER BLUE
3:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 07 B 4 - 2 TAKOMA PARK SC TAKOMA NAPOLY
Saturday, September 26, 2020
9:15 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 PREMIER 1 - 0 SAC PREMIER BLUE
12:10 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 2 - 2 TAKOMA PARK SC TAKOMA NAPOLY
Sunday, September 27, 2020
1:00 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B 5 - 2 CALVERTON SC CERRITOS
3:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 07 B 3 - 1 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2007 RED
Saturday, October 3, 2020
12:10 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 3 - 0 COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 PREMIER
2:00 PM CALVERTON SC CERRITOS 2 - 1 TAKOMA PARK SC TAKOMA NAPOLY
Sunday, October 4, 2020
1:00 PM MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 07 1 - 2 SAC PREMIER BLUE
3:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 07 B 1 - 1 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B
Saturday, October 17, 2020
2:30 PM SAC PREMIER BLUE 0 - 1 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:15 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 PREMIER 1 - 0 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 07 B
12:30 PM BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2007 RED 3 - 3 CALVERTON SC CERRITOS
1:00 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B 3 - 2 MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 07
Saturday, October 24, 2020
1:00 PM SAC PREMIER BLUE 0 - 2 TAKOMA PARK SC TAKOMA NAPOLY
Sunday, October 25, 2020
12:30 PM CALVERTON SC CERRITOS 3 - 3 MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 07
3:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 07 B 3 - 4 PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL
4:30 PM BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2007 RED 0 - 2 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B
Saturday, October 31, 2020
2:00 PM COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 PREMIER 1 - 0 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:45 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 PREMIER 3 - 4 TAKOMA PARK SC TAKOMA NAPOLY
12:10 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 4 - 1 CALVERTON SC CERRITOS
3:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 07 B 2 - 1 MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 07
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:10 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 3 - 1 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2007 RED
2:30 PM CALVERTON SC CERRITOS 0 - 2 BALTIMORE UNION SC PRE-ECNL 07 B
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:30 AM MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 07 0 - 0 COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 PREMIER
1:00 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B 2 - 3 TAKOMA PARK SC TAKOMA NAPOLY
Saturday, November 14, 2020
12:10 PM PIPELINE SC PRE ECNL 5 - 0 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 07B
Sunday, November 15, 2020
11:30 AM COPPERMINE BOYS 2007 PREMIER 2 - 2 BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2007 RED
Wednesday, November 25, 2020
6:30 PM BENFICA ACADEMY DC 2007 RED 1 - 3 SAC PREMIER BLUE
Sunday, November 29, 2020
12:00 PM MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 07 2 - 1 TAKOMA PARK SC TAKOMA NAPOLY