Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U15 South Atlantic Premier IV

Ranking Value: 438

Flight Champion

Rowdies

North Chesapeake FC
  • USA: Maryland
  • Girls U15 (2006)
  • 919415
1stNORTH CHESAPEAKE FC ROWDIES (MD)
2ndBALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 06 (MD)
3rdHARFORD FC UNITED NAVY (MD)
4thPIPELINE SC NORTH (MD)
5thA3 BLACKPOOL (MD)
6thTOWSON UNITED LIGHTNING (MD)
7thMD INDEPENDENT RENEGADES (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
A3 BLACKPOOL (MD) 8 1 3 4 5 19 6
BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 06 (MD) 8 5 1 2 16 7 16
HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY (MD) 8 3 2 3 9 12 11
MD INDEPENDENT RENEGADES (MD) 7 0 4 3 6 14 4
NORTH CHESAPEAKE FC ROWDIES (MD) 7 7 0 0 23 2 21
PIPELINE SC NORTH (MD) 7 3 0 4 9 10 9
TOWSON UNITED LIGHTNING (MD) 7 2 0 5 8 12 6

Game Results

Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:45 AM TOWSON UNITED LIGHTNING 1 - 2 BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 06
11:15 AM PIPELINE SC NORTH 1 - 2 NORTH CHESAPEAKE FC ROWDIES
6:30 PM A3 BLACKPOOL 1 - 1 MD INDEPENDENT RENEGADES
Saturday, October 3, 2020
12:00 PM HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY 0 - 2 TOWSON UNITED LIGHTNING
1:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 06 4 - 0 PIPELINE SC NORTH
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:45 AM TOWSON UNITED LIGHTNING 0 - 1 NORTH CHESAPEAKE FC ROWDIES
12:00 PM MD INDEPENDENT RENEGADES 0 - 2 HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY
Saturday, October 17, 2020
10:45 AM TOWSON UNITED LIGHTNING 2 - 0 PIPELINE SC NORTH
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:00 AM HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY 3 - 0 A3 BLACKPOOL
1:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 06 0 - 3 NORTH CHESAPEAKE FC ROWDIES
1:00 PM PIPELINE SC NORTH 4 - 0 MD INDEPENDENT RENEGADES
Saturday, October 24, 2020
9:00 AM TOWSON UNITED LIGHTNING 0 - 4 NORTH CHESAPEAKE FC ROWDIES
11:15 AM PIPELINE SC NORTH 1 - 0 BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 06
4:00 PM HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY 3 - 3 MD INDEPENDENT RENEGADES
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00 AM NORTH CHESAPEAKE FC ROWDIES 6 - 0 A3 BLACKPOOL
12:00 PM MD INDEPENDENT RENEGADES 1 - 1 BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 06
1:00 PM HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY 1 - 0 PIPELINE SC NORTH
Saturday, October 31, 2020
9:00 AM A3 BLACKPOOL 3 - 2 TOWSON UNITED LIGHTNING
1:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 06 3 - 0 HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:00 AM NORTH CHESAPEAKE FC ROWDIES 3 - 1 MD INDEPENDENT RENEGADES
Saturday, November 7, 2020
6:00 PM A3 BLACKPOOL 0 - 0 HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:30 AM NORTH CHESAPEAKE FC ROWDIES 4 - 0 HARFORD FC UNITED NAVY
9:30 AM PIPELINE SC NORTH 3 - 1 A3 BLACKPOOL
Friday, November 13, 2020
7:00 PM MD INDEPENDENT RENEGADES 0 - 0 A3 BLACKPOOL
Sunday, November 15, 2020
10:30 AM A3 BLACKPOOL 0 - 4 BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 06
Saturday, November 21, 2020
1:00 PM BALTIMORE UNION SC CLASSIC 06 2 - 1 TOWSON UNITED LIGHTNING