New England Club Soccer League Spring 2021

Boys U11 NECSL Top Flight

Ranking Value: 2038

Flight Champion

GB 2011 Boys Bianco

Juventus Academy Boston
  • USA: Massachusetts
  • Boys U12 (2011)
  • 1476413
1stJUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS GREATER BOSTON BIANCO (MA)
2ndWESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 10 ELITE (MA)
3rdJUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS SOUTH (MA)
4thSEACOAST UNITED MASS BOSTON 2010 PRE-ELITE BOYS (MA)
5thFRANKLIN FSC B2010 F (MA)
6thBOSTON VIGOR FC BARCA (MA)
7thJUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS NORTH AZZURRO (MA)
8thREAL BOSTON FC METROWEST 2010 MALAGA (MA)
9thJUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS MERRIMACK VALLEY AZZURRO (MA)
10thNEW ENGLAND SURF CITY (MA)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BOSTON VIGOR FC BARCA (MA) 9 3 0 6 19 37 9
FRANKLIN FSC B2010 F (MA) 9 5 1 3 26 28 16
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS NORTH AZZURRO (MA) 9 1 4 4 23 28 7
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS SOUTH (MA) 9 5 1 3 39 20 16
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS MERRIMACK VALLEY AZZURRO (MA) 8 1 0 7 14 28 3
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS GREATER BOSTON BIANCO (MA) 9 8 1 0 39 11 25
NEW ENGLAND SURF CITY (MA) 7 0 2 5 9 28 2
REAL BOSTON FC METROWEST 2010 MALAGA (MA) 8 1 2 5 13 28 5
SEACOAST UNITED MASS BOSTON 2010 PRE-ELITE BOYS (MA) 9 5 1 3 26 17 16
WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 10 ELITE (MA) 9 7 2 0 29 12 23

Game Results

Sunday, April 11, 2021
9:30 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS GREATER BOSTON BIANCO 7 - 0 FRANKLIN FSC B2010 F
9:45 AM WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 10 ELITE 2 - 1 SEACOAST UNITED MASS BOSTON 2010 PRE-ELITE BOYS
4:30 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS MERRIMACK VALLEY AZZURRO 5 - 1 BOSTON VIGOR FC BARCA
5:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS SOUTH 4 - 4 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS NORTH AZZURRO
Sunday, April 18, 2021
8:00 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2010 F 2 - 4 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS SOUTH
9:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS NORTH AZZURRO 0 - 4 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS GREATER BOSTON BIANCO
12:30 PM BOSTON VIGOR FC BARCA 5 - 3 NEW ENGLAND SURF CITY
4:30 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS MERRIMACK VALLEY AZZURRO 0 - 1 SEACOAST UNITED MASS BOSTON 2010 PRE-ELITE BOYS
6:30 PM REAL BOSTON FC METROWEST 2010 MALAGA 2 - 5 WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 10 ELITE
Saturday, April 24, 2021
8:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS NORTH AZZURRO 5 - 5 FRANKLIN FSC B2010 F
9:30 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS MERRIMACK VALLEY AZZURRO 0 - 1 REAL BOSTON FC METROWEST 2010 MALAGA
1:45 PM WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 10 ELITE 2 - 2 NEW ENGLAND SURF CITY
Sunday, April 25, 2021
10:00 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2010 F 4 - 1 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS MERRIMACK VALLEY AZZURRO
10:30 AM NEW ENGLAND SURF CITY 1 - 5 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS GREATER BOSTON BIANCO
11:15 AM SEACOAST UNITED MASS BOSTON 2010 PRE-ELITE BOYS 4 - 3 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS NORTH AZZURRO
12:30 PM BOSTON VIGOR FC BARCA 1 - 5 WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 10 ELITE
6:30 PM REAL BOSTON FC METROWEST 2010 MALAGA 0 - 3 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS SOUTH
Saturday, May 1, 2021
8:30 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS SOUTH 2 - 3 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS GREATER BOSTON BIANCO
Sunday, May 2, 2021
8:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS GREATER BOSTON BIANCO 7 - 2 REAL BOSTON FC METROWEST 2010 MALAGA
10:00 AM WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 10 ELITE 4 - 0 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS MERRIMACK VALLEY AZZURRO
11:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS NORTH AZZURRO 0 - 0 NEW ENGLAND SURF CITY
11:15 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS SOUTH 3 - 5 SEACOAST UNITED MASS BOSTON 2010 PRE-ELITE BOYS
12:30 PM BOSTON VIGOR FC BARCA 1 - 2 FRANKLIN FSC B2010 F
Sunday, May 9, 2021
8:30 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2010 F 3 - 1 NEW ENGLAND SURF CITY
9:00 AM SEACOAST UNITED MASS BOSTON 2010 PRE-ELITE BOYS 6 - 1 BOSTON VIGOR FC BARCA
9:30 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS GREATER BOSTON BIANCO 6 - 4 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS MERRIMACK VALLEY AZZURRO
11:30 AM SEACOAST UNITED MASS BOSTON 2010 PRE-ELITE BOYS 2 - 2 REAL BOSTON FC METROWEST 2010 MALAGA
12:30 PM BOSTON VIGOR FC BARCA 5 - 2 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS NORTH AZZURRO
3:45 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS SOUTH 1 - 2 WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 10 ELITE
Sunday, May 16, 2021
8:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS MERRIMACK VALLEY AZZURRO 2 - 5 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS SOUTH
8:15 AM WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 10 ELITE 2 - 1 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS NORTH AZZURRO
10:15 AM SEACOAST UNITED MASS BOSTON 2010 PRE-ELITE BOYS 5 - 0 NEW ENGLAND SURF CITY
12:30 PM BOSTON VIGOR FC BARCA 0 - 3 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS GREATER BOSTON BIANCO
6:30 PM REAL BOSTON FC METROWEST 2010 MALAGA 2 - 4 FRANKLIN FSC B2010 F
Sunday, May 23, 2021
8:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS GREATER BOSTON BIANCO 1 - 1 WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 10 ELITE
10:00 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2010 F 3 - 1 SEACOAST UNITED MASS BOSTON 2010 PRE-ELITE BOYS
10:30 AM NEW ENGLAND SURF CITY 2 - 8 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS SOUTH
11:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS NORTH AZZURRO 6 - 2 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS MERRIMACK VALLEY AZZURRO
6:30 PM REAL BOSTON FC METROWEST 2010 MALAGA 2 - 5 BOSTON VIGOR FC BARCA
Sunday, June 6, 2021
8:30 AM WESTERN UNITED PIONEERS FC BOYS 10 ELITE 6 - 3 FRANKLIN FSC B2010 F
9:15 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2011 BOYS GREATER BOSTON BIANCO 3 - 1 SEACOAST UNITED MASS BOSTON 2010 PRE-ELITE BOYS
3:30 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS SOUTH 9 - 0 BOSTON VIGOR FC BARCA
6:30 PM REAL BOSTON FC METROWEST 2010 MALAGA 2 - 2 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2010 BOYS EDS NORTH AZZURRO